GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College is proud to announce its honors students for the fall 2010 semester.


Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.


PRESIDENT’S LIST


ILLINOIS

ALHAMBRA—Brandi L. Suhre;


ALTON—Amy Katherine Abert, Donna J. Akeman, Caitlin Anderson, Dene’T U. Anderson, Ashley E. Beiser, James E. Belford, Kelli L. Bornes, Gregory Michael Brown, Andrea Chancey, Jeff Chastain, Gale A. Cleaves, Virginia R. Coolbaugh, Andrea L. Cover, Ashley N. Davis, Jessica Marie Davis, Ashley Deckard, Laura A. Dona, Amanda L. Eaton, Renee L. Edelen, Elizabeth A. Edwards, Isaiah P. Eichen, Donna Fogarty, Jarrett M. Ford, Brandon J. Forsythe, John W. Francis, Rachel E. Fry, Megan R. Gillespie, Kara D. Gleason, Kristen Ryrie Gosling, Michael T. Gray, Tyler W. Greer, Laura M. Griffith, Kaitlyn Frances Hayes, Angela S. Holland, Katlyn N. Hornsey, Heather M. Hosford, Max Hoven, Hannah J. C. Hurley, Jessica I. Ingle, Eric’el Johnson, Marisa J. Johnson, Naundee Se’Mone Johnson, Dolores R. Kelly, Cynthia L. Knight, Jack K. Kruegel, Andreas J. Kuhn, Elizabeth A. Lanham, Nikole D. Lewis, Megan N. Little, Andrea C. Lucas, Mari Anne Luckert, Kayla M. Lyons, Brian J. Maher, Darrin Alan Market, Jarid L. Mathenia, Sarah Lynn McDonald, Matthew Delynn McGee, Danielle B. McNear, Adam P. Meisenheimer, Leah I. Miller, Amber Sue Monroe, Rebecca Marie Moore, Mary Moreton, Stephanie R. Mormino, Linda M. Mortland, Betty A. Mueller, Jennifer L. Naughton, Steven R. Naylor, Sarah E. Neil, Elizabeth D. Newton, Kina Patterson, Melea M. Pearson, Maria P. Piazza, Laurie M. Pinsker, Timorthy D. Quigley, Emma C. Ray, Christopher J. Rhoads, Elnora E. Roland, Gwen E. Sabo, Jeffery D. Saxton, Terry M. Sharp, H. J. Shewmake, Cory Alan Simms, Todd T. Sissom, Crystal Lynn Sitton, John Smith, Lisa R. Spitz, Katrina Marie Sroka, Tyler J. Stalcup, Eric W. Stauffer, Michael J. Stephens, LeeAndrea Michelle Stewart, Jennifer A. Stoner, Andrew F. Stutz, Christopher W. Sullivan, Dion B. Summers, Diana L. Sutton, Alyssa Marie Tarrant, Sarah Tassinari, Tiawana N. Thomas, Sidney Thompson, Courtney M. Twichell, Sheila
M. Vaughn, Sonny J. Vincent, Mark D. Voumard, Emma I. Waldrup, Shereece N. Wallace, Trevor J. Walls, Claudia E. Walters, Mary Lou Watson, Stephanie L. Wedding, Jessica M. Weirich, Brant Joseph Whited, Robert L. Whitener, Myrah Whittington, Antione E. Williams, Jennifer E. Willis, Stefnee D. Wilson, Sandra J. Witt, Kate L. Workman, Rebecca L. Wright, Amy E. Zahner;


BATCHTOWN—Bradley J. Eilerman, Keith Eilerman, Lisa Eilerman, Amy M. Friedel, Luke J. Hillen;


BELLEVILLE—Kaitlyn L. Scheid, Victoria C. Baker;


BENLD—Ben K. Bell, Jennifer M. Evanick, Abigail E. Ferry, Bryan Ross, Gooden, Sarah Lee-Anne Heim, Kayla Koyne, Teresa F. Remer;


BETHALTO—Loren Matthew Andrus, Marci Dionne Bedwell, Francine A. Birk, Jamie L. Bland, Stephanie N. Bollinger, Nicholas C. Burns, Tyler E. Camerer, Heather l. Carnes, Jonathan David Carter, Kristie M. Comer, Emily D. Cook, Chelsea A. Coon, Alyssa B. Courtoise, Michael E. Czeschin, Sarah N. Davis, Kyle J. Deprow, Michaela J. Dickey, Erika N. Dietrich, Lindy A. Dixon, Nicklaus B. Dorsey, Aaron M. Draper, Taylor K. Dubbelde, Kacy Dunham, Meghan N. Ellis, Hope E. Fabicheski, Wesley Adam Faulkner, Cheryl A. Fields, Sydni L. Gehrs, Kelsey Goulart, Christa M. Hagen, Brittney A. Harlan, Jerilyn M. Hawkins, Nicole L. Heflin, Katelyn M. Heineman, Michell R. Henline, Jeffery A. Hunziker, Aaron Kerkemeyer, Lauren M. Kerkemeyer, Kayla S. Kirkpatrick, Taylor S. Knight, Krista D. Kramer, Trisha L. Leggett, Morgan R. Maberry, Christopher L. McAninch, Drew S. McCullough, Madeline C. McCune, Kayla A. McDonough, Deidre E. Merli, Patricia M. Militello, Tricia A. Nappier, Kalyn B. Newton, Kyle F. Norris, Kari J. Prott, Zachary J. Pruitt, Kole S. Rhodes, Alyssa M. Rogers, Heather R. Rose, Jason L. Rule, Misty Moria Sanvito, Jennifer Seals, Jeri D. Sitze, Darci A. Strohmeier, Katherine M. Thorman, Ryan C. Tite, Kaitlyn M. Torrez, Ellen A. Vore, Chelsey N. Wehking, Kelsie A. Wells, Bette C. Yates, Keely A. Zimmerman, Brandon S. Zuckerman;


BRIGHTON—James Russell Baron, Dana R. Bennett, Tess E. Betts, Matthew L. Boston, David Wayne Colburn, Ryan J. Cox, Samantha L. Davis, James William Eyers, Nichole D. Fagg, Jessica Geisler, Haley Green, James R. Greene, Brianna J. Harbison, Allison A. Hartzell, Eli S. Hays, Cynthia Hughes, Ashley M. Jenkins, Anna Kallal, Evan D. Laughlin, Nicholas J. Lombardo, Robin M. Manns, Ashley E. McGuire, Elizabeth Grace Mellenthin, Pamela K. Moore, Linda Sue Morgan, Kathleen A. Morris, Shane Lewis Nance, Nicole Orban, Ashley Nicole Ostrander, Bradley J. Pence, Dewayne L. Pence, Timothy R. Pursley, Amanda M. Roberts, Emily Cherise Shultz, Russell A. Sztukowski, Joseph A. Vellella, Ute Karin Vomund, Dawn Christina Voss, Adam C. Watts, Lauren A. Winchester, Marissa L. Wood;


BUNKER HILL—Clarence W. Adams, David A. Cadle, Zachary S. Chestnut, Ethan J. Compas, Devin M. Dellamano, Cody E. Heflin, Brandy S. Jarrell, James P. Lahey, Matthew S. Landreth, Alexandra M. Lovejoy, Keegan J. McLaughlin, John A. Mize, Matt R. Ray, Andrea Schlobohm;


CARLINVILLE—Anthony E. Allen, Alyssa G. Britenstine, Sandra L. Cania, Jennifer J. Costello, Kimberly E. Dworzynski, Kathleen M. Kirk, Andrew E. Markle, Angela D. Moutrey, Amy Elizabeth Porter, Jennifer Lynn Richards, Jozette A. Spaid, Ariel M. Walden, Michael J. Young;


CARROLLTON—Jacob L. Carter, Megan M. Cox, Linda J. Davidson, Haley N. Fenstermaker, Lisa J. Harbers, Zachary A. Harbers, Tamara Lynn Hart, Megan E. Huff, Kimberly A. Lake, Bambi J. Mathenia, Kelsey Lynnette Morris, Emily D. Nash, Jennifer Earlene Pyles, Elaina L. Reynolds, Zachary A. Schmidt, Cody J. Schnettgoecke, Ryan D. Steinacher, Kurtis G. Weber, Mallory L. Weber;


CASEYVILLE—John D. Smiley;


CHESTERFIELD—Trisha Farmer;


COLLINSVILLE—Joshua R. Duhadway, David A. Shimkus;


COTTAGE HILLS—Terry L. Bender, Melanie N. Doelling, Kaylee Y. Fritts, Shayna Paige Harrison, Camille M. Keymon, Jeremy A. Kleis, Winston D. Logan, Rylee L. Ogg, Susan E. Price;


DORSEY—Amy L. Ruyle, Rachel Marie Struckhoff;


DOW—Jennifer L. Hillman, Patricia K. Zagar;


DUPO—Kyle Matthew Dovers, Garold Barrington Duncan;


EAGARVILLE—Daniel Wesley Davis;


EAST ALTON—Indi A. Billings, Drew M. Bollinger, Dennis A. Bosco, Paige L. Boyer, Hannah R. Bridges, Heather R. Bridges, Heather M. Campbell, Candace D. Candela, Brandon Michael Cox, Jason A. Daniels, Valerie Griffin, Tim R. Gusewelle, Trevor D. Hale, Ashley J. Hardy, Brian L. Herrin, Stephanie M. Holford, Ami S. Jarman, Amy N. Jones, Jassen E. Jones, Justin D. Karpan, Jonathan N. Kleemann, Heidi Leanne Latour, Andrew Leininger, Michael R. Link, Brianna P. Markel, Kylee L. Markel, Garrett H. McGee, Louis P. Michael, Johnathan M. Milazzo, Katelyn N. Miller, Sandy Pham, Floyd N. Pierce, Page E. Pluester, Jason Daniel Sanders, Victoria E. Sever, Jordan J. Sheraka, Kimberly A. Slaughter, Cierra R. Smith, Zachary P. Smith, Ashley P. Sneed, Christina L. Sorgea, Savanna R. Stabenow, Sarah Elizabeth Staton, Dawn M. Sutter, Bryon K. Terry, Rebecca R. Tinnon, Francesco Giovanni Turso, Tammy D. Visser, Catrina A. Wallace, Mercadez V. Whitehead, Vance E. Wilhelm, Danielle R. Wilson, Charles B. Woodward, Frankie L. Zarantonello;


EAST ST. LOUIS—Donald R. Goforth;


EDWARDSVILLE—Sarah E. Albert, William F. Ash, Kathryn Marie Baird, Karen Blume, Steven P. Bollman, Marsha L. Brooks, Micah David Carter, Jeanette M. Clark, Lucas Clevenger, Kate S. Collins, Tracey Lynn Cooper, Mallory Cotter, Jesse Douglas Cyrus, Morgan K. Dean, Cynthia J. Driesner, Kate M. Duvall, Thomas Fahey, Curtis Ryan Fisher, Deborah I. Fisher, Megan K. Flynn, Cori Anne Foresti, Molly E. Gaither, Justin H. Gieseking, Ashley N. Granger, Andrew Jason Grzegorzewski, Katelyn Marie Harrison, Lindsey Marie Harrison, Jared P. Heepke, Amy L. Henson, Kristina M. Hill, Jennifer T. Hunt, Julie Jackson, Brittany A. Jones, Emilee K. Kohler, Martin Edward Kramer, Carrie E. Kuchta, Kaitlin A. Kurilla, Stephanie M. Lenhardt, Lauren Elizabeth Lightle, Dyann M. Lonergan-Doolin, Lindsey Marie Loyd, Allyson Rene Maher, Aanchal Malik, Denise A. Mateyka, Thomas D. McClure, Amanda N. Michaels, Katie L. Miller, Patrick Michael Miller, Lisa Kathryn Millington, Kyleigh E. Nelson, Amanda L. Noble, Amy J. Olden, Shannon Patton, Dianna L. Richert, Todd William Robinson, Eric D. Sage, Laura E. Savoie, Susan Elizabeth Schaefer, Maximilian O. Schaettler, Matthew Robert Sinnokrak, Cheryl L. Smith, Lisa H. Spicer, Mark E. Spink, Jesse F. Stallings, Linda A. Steinbach, Anna D. Svoboda, Karen Lyn Swan, Kendra E. Sweezey-Errar, Andrew T. Sykes, Tara N. Thiems, Hanna Lynn Thoroman, Maritza Untama Tapia, Brian C. Utechtt, Grace Marie Utley, Abigail E. Veitch, Brooke Vuagniaux, Laura M. Walsh, Brian Watsek, Philip M. Webb, Sheri Renee Wellen, Heather M. Whipple, Joshua L. White, Olga Nicole Wiemken, Ashlei L. Wolff, Patrick L. Wollenweber, Jennifer M. Zika;


ELDRED—Shannon A. Darr;


ELSAH—Alex J. Cronin, Lindsay L. Laird, Amy Nuber, Jamie Rae Nuber, Nathan G. Wright;


FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS—Charles Meirink;


FIDELITY—Hannah Gipson;


FIELDON—Rachelle M. Cox, Christina L. Duggan, Nikki D. Scott, Sandra K. Shelton;


FOSTERBURG—Kyle M. Durham;


GILLESPIE—MacKenzie R. Buckner, Dana L. Carr, Danne J. Corbin, Trey C. Katich, Christina M. Niehaus, Austin J. Peterson, Austin A. Richards;


GLEN CARBON—Eric Z. Carner, Dayna Leigh Chiapelli, Jerad A. Coonrod, John C. Criswell, Jaclyn A. Dumont, Casey Max Eakin, Kelly Ann Lydia Erickson, Barbara L. Ferrari, Kirstie L. Fore, Tamara R. Foster-Kerr, Andrew D. Hagan, Joseph Nathan Hawkes, Dawn M. Heidbrink, John E. Hill, Rema Holland, Elizabeth A. Klopfer, Laura J. Kubieck, Stephanie Marie Kuethe, Mike Liszewski, Paige Maag, Sarah Menk, Joseph Randick, Joel H. Roemer, Alyssa L. Rupprecht, Mary E. Sowerwine, Sarah R. Ulloa, Tamara Kay Walker;


GODFREY—Tracey M. Alford, Chelsie N. Allen, Brascia Audain, Sara R. Beauchamp, Catherine M. Bechtold, Amy Bucklew, Kathryn Leah Buescher, Nicole E. Busler, John B. Cagle, Dylan M. Calvert, Angela J. Campbell, Cynthia A. Campbell, Shannon Marie Castellanos, Andrew E. Chamberlain, Anqi Chen, Jenna B. Davidson, Lauren T. Davis, Jennifer E. Dintelmann, Gail F. Drillinger, Joshua A. Edelen, Lucas B. Edwards, Jeremy M. Foster, Katelyn B. Gilbreth, Sarah E. Gooding, Sommer E. Hachmann, Sage Haggard, Cynthia M. Halpern, Evelyn D. Hargiss, Peggy J. Harrington, Marie E. Hawkins, Sarah E. Hill, Sara K. Howard, Nicholas A. Howland, Ryan Howland, Tyler S. Jackson, Jennifer Diane Johnston, Allison Beth Kane, Marcella J. Kelly, Crystal Kohler, David J. Lauschke, Brian J. Mathus, Nicole M. Medford, Lauren M. Meeks, Hannah G. Mitteis, Barbara E. Montgomery, Alyssa Nicole Narup, Corbin Newquist, John R. Perotka, Miranda A. Price, Catherine E. Pyatt, Teri Rebecca Ranson-Mahoney, Katherine L. Sanders, Nathan M. Scandrett, Alexander Schenk, Breanne M. Shewmake, Thomas E. Shewmake, Gillian L. Singleton, Steven L. Smith, Rebecca R. Standefer, Caroline K. Thompson, Sarah F. Velsor, Amanda Vest, Angela R. Walters, Tricia Warren, Nichole Wisnasky, Jill A. Young;


GOLDEN EAGLE—Allison N. Nolle, Ashley M. Ohlendorf;


GRAFTON—Tommi L. Bell, Alexis A. Bollinger, Shelby L. Burton, Kevin E. Edwards, Jessica L. Haslam, Brandon M. Jackson, Jacob C. Loft, Jacqueline M. Schnettgoecke, Andrea Stuby, Sara K. Vest, Amanda L. Wallace;


GRANITE CITY—Kayla L. Phouangmalay, Kelsey A. Reuter;


GREENFIELD—Jessica Cunningham, Caroline M. Murphy, Paige E. Vinyard, Deborah L. Wonsil;


GRIGGSVILLE—Amber D. Ham;


HAMEL—Del Lisette Ellis, Melissa Lynn Frey, Kathy Snyder;


HARDIN— David A. Baalman, Donna E. Bizaillion, Lauren A. Breden, Sarah A. Pohlman, Heather N. Rose, Jennifer M. Rose, Katie E. Simon, Patricia V. Stelbrink, Diane L. Taviner;


HARTFORD—Jeff K. Augustyn, Michael Brown, Andrew R. Budde, Megan E. Davis, Kelsey M. Eck, Erin McDonough, Rachel L. Sheppard;


HEYWORTH—Jacob Thomas Van Winkle;


JERSEYVILLE—Adam Lee Andre, Benjamin James Bishop, Kathryn E. Blotna, Kayla N. Brosie, Emily Brunaugh, Michell Lynn Clark, Lauren A. Dahlke, Kayla M. Delp, Becky Anne Dewey, Ryan M. Edwards, Stacy Y. Erb, Whitney Ewing, Amitie Leigh Flynn, Kimberly a. Freeman, Darrell W. Gansz, Emily M. Garland, Chelsey Garrison, Matthew Joe Giberson, Corinthia A. Grizzle, Kara N. Hecker, Alyssa N. Herren, Jimmy C. Holliday, Jason Matthew Huitt, Tyler Douglas Hunt, Cori Hutchens, Brian R. Hutchinson, Russel M. Kallal, Andrew P.
Kuehnel, Stevie N. McAdams, Tatyana A. Molloy, Megan Parsell, Jade A. Pfleger, Hannah D. Roady, Katelyn N. Roady, Jesse T. Rutherford, Katherine L. Schmidt, Ciera J. Schwegel, Jaynie R. Shafer, Travis Short, Jeremy J. Sibert, Katelyn N. Smith, Paul T. Smith, Stephanie L. Straub, Amanda K. Strotheide, Kellie Swarringim, Lyndsi K. Tepen, Chase M. Travers, Susan Marie Travers, Melissa A. Turpin, Lori L. Vandygriff, Katie Lynn Veenendall, Kyle D. Weiner, Heather R. Williams, Tammy L. Wilson, Matthew R. Wittman, Mindy M. Woelfel, Jessica Wren, Tiffini N. Yost;


KAMPSVILLE—Stephanie A. Dawdy;


KANE—Amanda S. Nicholson, Megan R. Turner, Barry Underwood, Linda M. Walters;


LEBANON—Matthew T. Holle;


LITCHFIELD—Jennifer A. Hoisington, Laurie L. May, Matthew Slightom;


LIVINGSTON—Diana L. Garner;


MARYVILLE—Natalie Elzinga, Cory T. Hagnauer, Michael Shepard McFarlin, Shanna L. Rull, Sara M. Vlasak;


MEDORA—Kristen D. Bowman, Melinda S. Edwards, Devyn T. Kahl, Evan D. Moran;


MEPPEN—Brittany S. Sievers;


MILLSTADT—Barbara Louise Runzo;


MORO—Victoria L. Ahlers, Andrew P. Campbell, Caitlyn E. Cooper, Cassie A. Endicott, Nathan R. Harmon, Nichole l. Henry, Erin Anne Hilligoss-Volkmann, Matthew Virgil Johnson, Amanda C. Schoenbaum, Terri G. Simpson, Danielle M. Spann, David J. Yeager;


NEW DOUGLAS—Bianca M. Massa, Elisha R. Peterson, Laura Elizabeth Rooney;


O’FALLON—Charla Morton;


OTTERVILLE—Travis L. Short;


PIASA—Kimberly D. Dick, Sydnie E. Williams;


PLAINVIEW—Shelbey M. Sawyer;


PONTOON BEACH—Anna Marie Kendall;


PRINCETON—Nathan Johnsen;


ROODHOUSE—Marcia A. Buchanan, Shanda R. Smith, Lora R. Weber;


ROXANA—Amanda L. Ashley, Paige E. Baldwin, Lisa M. Kalagian, Zachary W. Payne, Samuel D.B. Pirtle, Erin N. Westbrook;


SAWYERVILLE—Fawn Renee Howard;


SHIPMAN—Andrew J. Baca, Juanita S. Cox, Loran E. Greenwalt, Maleah R. Grothaus, Emily R. Gucciardo, Caleb Mansfield, Nathan W. Swick, Steven J. Wassink;


SMITHTON—Kelli C. Newman;


SOUTH ROXANA—Megan E. Arnett, Skylar M. Carroll, Stephanie L. Clark, Megan Elaine Hartley, Kory A. Meyer, Keri R. Richert;


SPRINGFIELD—Louis James Poppenhouse;


STAUNTON—Kaitlyne L. Boothe, Chelsea L. Braman, Deanna M. Braman, Dylan C. Caldieraro, Amanda D. Cornell, Randi Courtney, Courtney L. Darrah, Christiana R. Fairman, Deirdra M. Fey, Ashley M. Foster, Dave L. Gerdes, Cecily A. Haase, Samantha C. Hedlund, Eric R. Helm, Surbhi C. Jain, Glen C. Johnson, Nancy J. Kerniskey, Rachel M. Leitschuh, Sabrina Kaye Linenfelser, Lindsey N. Mathenia, Keri L. Mongold, Brady J. Moore, Steven F. Moore, Penny M. Pulley, Briana N. Rae, Ashley N. Rensing, Lisa A. Scanzoni, Debra Schippert-Kraner, Hunter A. Schlemer, Josiah A. Straub, Kimberly Struckhoff, Kathryn M. Trettenero, Philip J. Trettenero, Beth A. Triplett, Zachary A. Williams;


TROY—Tyler Lee Daugherty, Zachary Edward Motl;


WHITE HALL—Kyla R. Cheek, Lisa D. Clark, Charles Brandon Eason, Daniel N. McPherson, Lacie N. Ralston, Hannah Elizabeth Randell, Amy L. Wooley;


WILSONVILLE—Jean M. Beeman, Erica L. Katava;


WOOD RIVER—Stevn P. Barnett, Crystal A. Blasa, Timorthy Sean Boliard, Millicent A. Brickhouse, Aliyah J. Brooks, Tammy L. Childers, Mary Elizabeth Cope, Sydney D. Crump, John B. Desherlia, Elaine Dettner, Melanie L. Franklin, Darla L. Grizzle, Matthew P. Hanser, Thomas J. Hawk, Kiley R. Herndon, Donald L. Hoehn, Shawn K. Hoffmann, Nicholas D. Kamp, Perry D. Kibbons, Allison M. Lee, Katelyn M. Leigh, Heather R. Louvier, Stephen L. Lybarger, Rick W. Marshall, Carly J. McCleland, Brendan S. McKee, Patricia A. Mercer, Marissa L. Meyers, Michele L. Michelon, Ronald K. Mullins, Stacy R. Murrell, Sara J. Neal, Lindsey Marie Niemeyer, Justin A. Oberts, Tamara Lynn Pearson, Kayla D. Pfeiffer, Peggy A. Roberts, Michael Shea, Rhett C. Smith, Amanda L. Sneed, Brendan E. St. Peters, Kaitlynn K. Stanley, Andrew Christopher Weiler, Bradley Wells, Jamie S. Wells, Christopher L. Williams, Alexis C. Young;


WORDEN—Melissa Jane Davies, Trevor A. Engelke, Rebecca Maria Klenke, Charles S. Lineberry, Amy E. Paul, Francis W. Peters, William H. Prante, Jamie J. Scheumann, Kara M. Sechrest;


MISSOURI


FLORISSANT, MO—Travis R. Helton;


HILLSBORO, MO—Harold J. Cuddy;


ST. LOUIS, MO—Vicki L. Hinkle, Kathryn M. Randolph;


WENTZVILLE, MO—Jordan Phillip Schulz;


BRUNSWICK, MO—Jesse Michael Jones;


OTHER STATES


GRAND RAPIDS, MI—Zachary Steven Smith;


DEANS LIST


ILLINOIS


ALHAMBRA—Brett A. Kinder;


ALTON—John Garth Acord, Avery M. Adams, Sarah E. Anderson, Rachel Angelsberg, Sarah N. Ansell, Danielle Armstrong, Reginald Arnold, Aaron M. Atkins, Sonia M. Avery, Michael Balentine, Renee Lossie Bauer, Elza Andrew Beavers, Kayla J. Beckham, Adam Jefferson Bennett, Nicole Bernaix, Josh J. Betz, Nicole M. Blackketter, Joseph A. Bodenbach, Jesse D. Bonniwell, Lafondria A. Booth, John J. Brinkman, Christina A. Brooks, Katrina Brown, Rhonda M. Brown, Tiffany Nicole Buckner, Scott Arthur Burton, Nancy Lynn Carpenter, Carrie A. Carpunky, Carolyn Marie Caruthers, Thomas E. Chappell, Cassandra A. Clark, Hayley C. Clark, Justin Chay Collier, Zachary A. Cooper, Benjamin A. Cowan, Phillip J. Cox, Trisha L. Cruz, Garan-Harley A. Davidson, Jeff D. Davis, Rachel M. Degrand, Ross J. Dever, Jonathan N. Dillow, Jammie L. Dooley, Brant N. Douglas, Cassandra E. Douglas, Michael A. Drake, David H. Eichen, Micheal James Erwin, Aleta A. Evancho, Jessica J. Fish, Brenda R. Fowler, Maria N.
Fraise, Sarah J. Frame, Rebecca J. Fremder, Jessica C. Fritsch, Ryan E. Geisler, Chase Giffin, Samantha J. Gordon, Alyson N. Goskie, Leanna A. Gower, Julianna Maeng Grate, Jennifer Nicole Griggs, Kevin Grove, Justin L. Hall, Toni M. Hall, Daniel Adam Harder, Mercy R. Hargis, Kimberly Hargrave, Heather Renee Harris, Christina Hasler, Amy D. Haynes, Elzora Helms, Adrianna L. Henson, Blake A. Hoyt, Derrick M. Hubbard, Robert Henry Husemann, Allen T. Ingold, Ashley Michelle Ingold, David J. Inlow, Jeffrey Alan Jackson, Abagail P. Johnessee, Haley E. Johnson, Melinda Anne Johnson, Nicole Johnson, Shanel N. Johnson, Sarah E. Joyce, Melinda A. Knoche, Deborah Elaine Kolesa, Melinda K. Kopsie, Emmily J. Lackey, Kayla M. Lenhardt, Lindsay S. Lind, Timothy M. Louvier, Kaley Beth Lyon, Timothy John Lyon, Mary D. Maggart, Kristin S. Manns, Justin G. Markel, Skylar J. McCance, Jennifer D. McDonald, Tanner J. McGibany, Diana C. McGraw, Molly F. McManis, Angela G. Murphy, Brianne M. Neal, Jessica Nelson, Jessica Odell, Ladonna N. Ostendorph, Aiemie Nicole Pace, Victoria N. Patterson, Caleb Peuterbaugh, Christine M. Peuterbaugh, Ashley J. Powell, Mark C. Radcliff, Laura R. Rogers, Lori A. Sadler, Thomas R. Sanders, Lori C. Schneider, Marc C. Schultz, Krista L. Shields, Billie Simmons, Elizabeth Marie Smith, Samantha Smith, Steven A. Sowders, Sarah M. Spain, Paul E. Sprague, Kimberly K. Sprung, Robert L. Stanford, Sheena R. Stegmann, Kathleen MD Sullivan, Christopher D. Sumpter, John C. Sundberg, Tammy R. Sutton, Elizabeth Marie Symons, Alisha A. Taylor, Cody M. Taylor, Jennifer A. Terry, Thomas I. Thompson, Anthony John Thorstad, Shakira Jonell Varble, Mary Volner, Jessica M. Voss, Lesley A. Wahle, Amanda D. Wallace, Brandon P. Wallace, Germaine A. Wallace, Steven H. Wallendorf, Bejamin Michael Waller, Alison M. Walls, Travis K. Ware, Levonn Montgomery Warner, Jessica M. Williams, Daniel L. Wilson, Jamar Christopher Woodard, Regina A. Woods, Lori E. Wooff, Robert L. Yancey, James T. Yinger, Allison R. Young, Charles Michael Young;


AUBURN—Jaime L. McLaughlin;


BATCHTOWN—Pamela C. Blackwell, Rebecca A. Brodbeck, Gregory M. Eilerman, Jessica M. Eilerman, Anthony M. Hillen, Klinton K. Klocke, Lydia K. Roades, Sarah E. Roades;


BELLEVILLE—Jamie Julius Leggett;


BENLD—Jodi M. Balzraine, Amy Marie Bates, Stacey A. Cadaret, Shari Carner, Daniel L. Day, Rebecca L. Hardin, Michele M. Lovsey, Hilary A. Thomas, Kevin Wolf;


BETHALTO—Rebeca R. Allman, Kelly J. Andrews, Lasha M. Baker, Dustin R. Berry, Joy Ellen Bick, Stephanie A. Bowman, Gerald L. Burns, Nathan C. Champlin, Amanda N. Clark,
Adam Colclasure, Jennifer N. Courtoise, Matthew D. Dorman, Kelly E. Dunham, Taylor Emerick, Amanda Rose Feltes, Jeffery Fencel, John Findley, Jennifer E. Fleming, Lyndsey J. Gauthier, Noemi Golden, Carlos Manuel Goulart, Isaac D. Gowin, Timothy D. Gwillim, Robin Sue Halemeyer, Heather M. Hamilton, Molly A. Hamilton, Melissa H. Harris, April Heather Hausman, Rebecca L. Hausman, Ashley R. Hogan, Jenny D. Hunt, Justina R. Johnson, John Luke Keller, Laura M. Kirkpatrick, Erica N. Lauck, Michael J. Lockwood, Samantha A. Marks, Jamie N. McGarvey, Josie L. Miller, Comron A. Moradi, Morgan C. Mull, Kathryn M. Newton, Carolyn L. Pilla, Joshua A. Pruitt, Nicholas R. Rhodes, Anna M. Sherer, Mai Thi Thanh Shetley, Sarah Snyder, Andrea D. Spurlock, Justin G. Stanley, Alexander Stephens, Matthew J. Stimac, Malinda Strasen, Richard Strasen, Chante’ S. Summers, Jackie S. Tarrant, Anita K. Thomas, Monica L. Vanzo, Liridona Vajseli, Kendra Joy Warren, Jason M. Watkins, Margie A. Wilson, Tyler D. Wooley, Jordan M. Yates, Chelsea Jean Zimmerman;


BRIGHTON—Nicholas B. Bangert, Lauren E. Bauser, Leona Beeman, Megan D. Beilsmith, Deshea G. Bentley, Karlee R. Bohn, William E. Brantley, Kenneth M. Breitweiser, Christi L.
Bright, Rachel A. Cadmus, Clayton T. Chamberlain, Sara E. Cole, Veronica A. Coyte-Webster, Adam S. Craig, Chantal S. Dale, Samantha M. Doolin, Valerie A. Dressler, Justin M. Emmons, Rebecca M. Escalante, Joseph F. Farmer, Carl L. Feilbach, Hunter T. Gaffney, Sarah E. Gibson, Amber E. Gorin, Melissa Ann-Marie Gray, Ryan Gray, Christina S. Grenfell, Brett Guthrie, Hannah M. Hart, Deborah S. Hayes, Brooke N. Herring, Samantha Holden, Andrew C. Hood, Andrew Johnson, Donald J. Keil, Conner Kessinger, Nicholas P. Klein, Travis S. Lee, Michelle L. Lucker, Sarah M. Maag, Clayton J. McElroy, Joshua P. Minor, Heather R. Moore, Bianca Palermo, Amanda M. Penning, Chelsea Raymond, Kellene R. Robbs, James R. Roettgers, Drew Schmid, Nicholas S. Skjerseth, Kellie Mae Steinkuehler, Brandy N. Stewart, Andrew R. Summers, Brett Douglas Wampler, Alyssa N. Watts, Jamie L. Weller, Daniel A. White, Jamie Christine White, Jessica Wolff;


BRUSSELS—Brianna S. Klunk;


BUNKER HILL—Michael Adcock, Lisa A. Allen, Sharon E. Allen, Steven T. Bedell, Lisa D. Bostick, Sarah Cannedy, Ted M. Cook, Wendy L. Davis, Darcy Eileen Dixon, Michele R. Doerr, Benjamin Hamilton, Brooklyn Hlafka, Jason L. Householder, Dwitt B. Isringhausen, Michael G. Klopmeier, Jacob Krauss, Jeremy Joel Lievers, Amy Marie Losch, Hollie D. Martin, Tyler Phillip Martin, Chris M. Mellenthin, Caty A. Passig, Ashley N. Pruitt, Jeremy W. Roark, Whitney M. Schleyhahn, Chelsea L.N. Stammer, Aubrey R. Stawar, Jennifer L. Thyer, Ashley L. Trimm, Natalie Voumard, Jacob D. Welch;


CARLINVILLE—Amanda D. Allen, Marcia R. Babbs, Andrea J. Branson, Amber Burger, Hannah M. Carpenter, Ruth E. Childers, Kayla R. Damm, Margaret Ann Ditch, Brian Hauschildt, Clara Adair Heinz, Ricky L. Jenkins, Whitney Blair Joy, Spencer Keck, Rebecca P. Lack, Steven M. Link, Mitchell J. Oswald, Dimitri K. Pancake, Ryan P. Parker, Kellen c. Price, Benjamin L. Pruitt, Whitney Reiher, Lenora Schwartz, Austin J. Shipley, Allison M. Tallman, Jenny Marie Turner, Tamara Elizabeth Wing;


CARROLLTON—Nathan G. Boulch, Marissa L. Bowman, Tamara L. Breckon, Ashley N. Camden, Benjamin D. Cook, Zachary T. Daum, Tessa M. Day, Danielle L. Fraley, Mary E. Garner, Emily R. Hausman, Melissa A. Hendricks, Tina J. Isringhausen, Elizabeth M. Kesinger, Isaac A. King, John P. Luca, Michael Warren Miller, Sharon D. Miller, Ashley D. Nolan, Justin Lee Peters, Dawn P. Phillips, Terry G. Plogger, Jessica M. Reno, Melissa M. Schnelt, Jenny L. Stewart, Taylor A. Sullivan, Tammie L. Updike, Brianna J. Werner;


CASEYVILLE—Randall J. Smith;


CHESTERFIELD— Justin M. Miller, Becky A. Paul;


COLLINSVILLE—Nicole Marie Cassiday, Thomas Miles Ellis, Barbara A. Epperheimer, Thomas Dean Epperheimer, William J. Hook, Alison M. Howard, Jim K. Townsend;


COTTAGE HILLS—Earl Scott Downing, Sherry L. Gardner, Jordan J. Hurst, Irina Javid, Frances I. Laurie, Crystal E. Meier, Amber J. Mielke, Erica K. Pence, Shpresa Veseli, Katherine S. Waide, Kayla M. Whitten, Joshua Korando Woodson;


DORSEY—Heather LeAnn Gvillo, Zachary T. Hopper, Hannah R. Litzau, Timmy L. Pickerill, Jamie L. Stumpf, Kevin C. Stutz;


DOW— Colin N. Abell, Pamela S. Davis, Nathan J. Finkes, Richard Franklin Kennedy, Zachery R. McDuffie, Britney J. Molloy, Alanna N. Murphy, Andrew C. Smay, Merrick C. Wilderman;


DUPO—Joshua John Constantine;


EAST ALTON—Aaron M. Arbuthnot, Amy N. Ashley, Brittany D. Bailey, Bryan R. Bethel, Courtney Brueggeman, Drew A. Brumley, Breanna N. Clark, Diana S. Copeland, Maegan E.
Copeland, Rachael Cox, Kelly-Lynne L. Cruthis, Michael S. Dettmers, Jarred S. Dunham, Chelsea Renee’ Elledge, Ryan C. Gatton, Benjamin Griffin, Jena Elizabeth Grill, Robyn E. Hanebrink, Evelyn C. Howard, Kayla J. Kistner, Daniel Leininger, Lauren E. Lewis, Kara N. Liley, Pamela Ann May, Morgan CB McCalley, Melissa McCann, Ryan M. McClure, Bridget K. Meszaros, Adam C. Meyer, Ericka L. Mielke, Elizabeth A. Mitchell, Miranda A. Orlandini, Raylin J. Pearson, Jeana C. Pierce, Brittany D. Powell, Jeff A. Priesmeyer, Connor R. Robien, Darlene M. Rowe, Ruth M. Ryan, Adam P. Schroedter, Joseph M. Simonds, Cody C. Smith, Jacob A. Terry, Erik J. Vandiver, Kevan L. Vandiver, Dreanalee Vanzo, Gabrielle Vennera Vescoso, Decia M. Waters, Rachel L. Waters, Adam B. Watson, Sarah Walker Wright, Mary K. Yates;


EAST ST. LOUIS—Dunnisha M. Franklin;


EDWARDSVILLE—Jessica J. Adkins, Ric

hard S. Ahart, Bernard Amalimeh, Kirsten Andes, Douglas B. Babb, Amanda N. Baker, Renee M. Barker, Kyle Edward Baughman, John Joseph Beck, Amanda J. Berry, Amanda J. Bold, Julie Kristine Bornemann, Rebecka N. Briney, Kelli L. Bruce, Andrew F. Campbell, Shannon Louisse Court, Nikki L. Crites, Kourtnie A. Donelson, Annie E. Gianaris, Alyse J. Goebel, Jordan E. Griffin, Barbara M. Grist, Jacob Hanfelder, Casey R. Hatscher, Keely Jo Hattery, Kelsey S. Hay, Jessica E. Hershey, Nathan James Higgins, Ranae C. Hill, Kayla A. Holshouser, Nicholas C. Huddle, Rakel Johnson, Jennifer C. Jones, Dan D. Kalish, Sam H. Kautzer, Deegee Jeanette Kienstra, Nicole Marie King. Brian James Kluthe, Jon Kohlmiller, Elizabeth M. Koonce, Caitlin Kossakowski, Ryan A. Kovarik, Christian D. Kramer, Kristin L. Krebs, Annaleen E. Ladwig, Rebekah M. Lammer, Timothty Wayne Lifritz, Andrew M. Lochmann, Heidi Brianna Looker-Dettmer, Kathryn L. Manning, Sydney M. Maples, Brianna L. Martin, Lisa L. Mason, Claire Dorothy Millman, Janna Morgan, William E. Moy, Jacob B. Mudge, Kirk P. Myers, Anna W. Navarrete, Mary K. Niebling, Jacob Nolan, Melanie Nolen, Taylor A. O’Bryan, Murti Nilesh Parikh, Kristen L. Pauli, Michelle E. Payne, Emilie Pinski, Samantha Louise Portell, Leonard M. Rankin, Jamie L. Rausch, Christopher J. Rea, Lorraine M. Reading, Lyndsey Nichole Reller, Erin Elizabeth Robinette, Robert E. Rogers, James E. Roper, Joshua R. Royer, Alex Ruff, Bradley A. Schindewolf, Kelsie Marie Schneck, Sean R. Severson, Whitney R. Seymore, Nina M. Stebernak, Lisa M. Stubits, Danielle M. Suess, Jessica Renee Tanksley, Amber B. Thomason, Sharon K. Tosovsky, Jacob E. Tweedy, Robin M. Umbaugh, Kara Ashley Vinyard, Jordan Michelle Volrab-Torti, Kimberley J. Wagener, Kyle A. Weber, Elizabeth R. Wendler, Renae L. Wiemers, Rachael H. Zurliene;


ELDRED—Jonatha R. Evans;


ELSAH—Natalie L. Elliott, Caleb J. Fowler, Robert William Pierce, Nicole C. Richardson, Samantha L. Stocks;


FIELDON—Kirk C. Akers, Jessica K. Goen, Brittany M. Parker;


GILLESPIE—Haley M. Edwards, Stephen Gregory, Laci Hart, Marsha K. Hausman, Stephanie Hebenstreit, Whitney E. Hollis, Jessica Marie Katava, Samantha M. Knoche, Gregory P. Link, Zachary C. Parker, Kelsey Michelle Petersen, Kimberly Ann Powers, Megan Marie Rands, Deborah K. Rauzi, Helen R. Richvalsky, Kaylan L. Schardan, Timothy E. Strawn, Sean R. Tallman;


GLEN CARBON—Kyle Abram, Crystal L. Andres, Nancy M. Beyer, Trevor A. Bickhaus, Kimberly A. Black, Jacob L. Bratten, Melissa R. Brockmann, Melissa K. Buchanan, Danielle M. Cox, Joshua A. Doiron, Mandy S. Fowler, Jerry Greenwood, Emily K. Grich, Kyle M. Gullicksrud, Douglas S. Hansel, Katie A. Hastings, Neal H. Hayes, Heather Y. Hood, Michelle K. Hudson, Adam D. Huffman, Kenan D. Keller, Emily T. King, Lucas L. Lahr, Mary P. Mang,
Nathan Reed McKinney, Michelle L. Moore, Kiersten Elizabeth Noel, Lindsay Marie Osborne, Chiyo J. Palen, Kristin F. Perkowski, Brooke E. Reilley, Callie A. Rickard, Bethany N. Sitton, Cassaundra Smith, Melanie B. Smith, Gwen M. Snell, Christopher A. Spohr, Ashley Taylor, Christina M. Walker, Gordon C. Wright, Kaide L. Zoelzer;


GODFREY—Zackary W. Allgood, Amanda E. Aragona, Alyssa J. Bagley, Wendy J. Barbier, Caitlin R. Bayley, Jessica L. Beckwith, Cameron E. Berdak, Janis Berzins, Justin T. Bloodworth, Lisa H. Bodine, Tess Nicole Bonebrake, Krista N. Brenner, Eron R Brewer, Lauren E. Brooks, April M. Buel, Jenifer Buel, Ashley R. Calame, Morgan Carrow, Kelley R. Cassens, Richard Chambers, Patrick Cirillo, Jera L. Connell, Michael L. Craig, Lisa M. Deck, Sarah Marie Ditterline, Jackie A. Dixon, Catherine A. Dondanville, Linda C. Dublo, Caitlyn E. Eitzmann, Christopher C. Ely, Ellen L. Estes, Natalie Layne Evans, Michele L. Farmer, Keith Michael Flaugher, Matthew D. Flavan, Kaitlyn Ford, T. J. Fowler, Tabitha Freeman, Zachary A. Funk, Alyssa N. Gonzales, Jessica R. Hartmann, Emily Heffington, Matthew J. Hillery, Nathan B. Hoefert, Joseph Hughes, Sarai M. Hughes, Tiffany Nicole Hyatt, Nathan D. Ivester, Sally K. Johns, Robert Johnson, Ryan J. Kelley, Katherine G. Kichline, Allison J. Klockenkemper, Alicia N. Kochanski, Tenelle A. Lapsey, Thon Thiang Luony Goak, Hugh R. Macy, Joseph C. Mancewicz, David R. Massey, Edward E. McBride, Patrick E. McGrath, Amber M. McKee, Daniel R. McKinney, Aubrey McMullin, Lee A. McRaven, Colleen M. Mead, Cathy L. Miller, Shannon M. Monroe, Daniel D. Morell, Damon M. Muscarella, Madeline S. Northway, Kayley S. Painter, Raymond H. Parton, Caitlin E. Peach, Lamonte Poole, Kristin L. Pranger, Jennifer R. Rake, Jordan L. Range, Katrina Rogers, Jacob M. Schmidt, Natalie Ann Schmitz, Alexandria L. Scott, Abby J. Shetley, Steve C. Simcox, Kim A. Smith, Nick J. Sneed, Trenia N. Spiller, Megan E. Springman, Matthew A. Steinacher, Kelby R. Steiner, Bradly T. Sullivan, Jack T. Tefteller, James M. Thompson, Katelyn N. Toeniskoetter, Jennifer Rose Urbonas, Thomas B. Vest, Nicolas A. Visconti, Luke A. Warner, Maureen M. Williams, John D. Wilson, Kimberly Kaye Wiltshire;


GOLDEN EAGLE—Ashley M. Kuhn, Carmen L. Simon, Courtney F. Tepen, Melissa A. Tepen;


GRAFTON—Jeremy M. Beasley, Kyle Bollinger, William J. Green, Erinn E. Hileman, Brennan M. Jackson, Katherine Stella Kopelousos, Carley M. Rulo, Johnny R. Schnettgoecke, Kyle S. Stagner, Stephen J. Turner, Rachel Sue Zimmerman;


GRANITE CITY—Hannah Joyce Costillo;


GREENFIELD—Brittany L. Dalton, Kelly M. Smith, Kristopher Wingler;


HAMBURG—Tyler C. Squier;


HAMEL—John A. Gooden, Juliann D. Stevenson;


HARDIN—Emily E. Baltisberger, Mitchell J. Bowers, Glen E. Fester, Caitlin M. Glynn, Karla J. Johnes, Anne N. Parkinson, Nathan J. Sagez, Tessa L. Schobernd;


HARTFORD—Rebecca J. Cornwell, Matthew R. Preston, Randy E. Walkenhorst;


HETTICK— Chelsie R. Bowman;


HIGHLAND—Kati L. Pearson;


HILLSBORO—Stacie Renae Wright;


HILLVIEW—Allyson K. Knox;


IRVING—Chelsey L. Timpe;


JACKSONVILE-- Brooke O. Beets;


JERSEYVILLE—Deanna Allen, Bret Claude Arter, Chelsea N. Baruxen, Tracey Beach, Nathaniel J. Beiser, Sarah L. Bertman, Shelby L. Booth, Lindsey Renee Branham, Jeffrey B. Cherry, Lindsey Copley, Michelle L. Cox, Gail C. Crader, Jody D. Crowe, Kaitlyn Davenport, Beth
A. Devening, Jeremy R. Early, Laura L. Eberlin, Marissa D. Edwards, Joshua P. Erthal, Brooke N. Fitzgibbons, Chloe C. Fox, Stephen A. Fox, Philleena M. Francis, Kayla J. Fry, Zachary T. Hartley, Kristi S. Hayes, Hannah J. Heitzig, Paula Faye Hinkson, Karen Holder, Kimberly Hughes, Jennifer D. Hutchinson, Jamie L. Jones, Carrie J. Kallal, Patricia A. Kallal, Jennifer M. Kennett, Jessica I. Kimble, Jade N. Linder, John E. Linenfelser, Holly Lea McAdams, Brandy Lm McCoy, Danah R. McCreary, Melissa Ann Sams McKenney, Sarah L. Moore, Brayden C. Morris, Alyssa C. Mundy, Reid C. Mustain, Crystal M. Paradine, Jessica Parsell, Kellie N. Phillips, Scot E. Proksha, Virginia R. Ritter, Douglas W. Ruyle, Rebecca M. Ryan, Stephanie Sackmann, Julia R. Schell, Amy B. Schwegel, Mike R. Sears, Hannah D. Sharrow, Heather M. Short, Chad L. Sibley, Alison L. Skinner, Susan E. Smith, Taylor J. Smith, Lori Snyder, Connie W. Springman, Sharlotte E. Stanwood, Jennifer M. Stone, Avnie L. Taylor, James A. Tepen, Matthew H. Thiel, Dustin A. Thomas, Christine E. Tonsor, Amy Lynn Underwood, Catlin E. Utterback, Stephanie M. Vail, Olivia J. Van Walleghen, Natalie N. Walsh, Katherine E. Warix, Aaron Micheal West, Kyle D. Woolsey, Bayli N. Yates, Deaven G. Zimmerman;


KAMPSVILLE—Judi A. Neese;


KANE—Mark Alan Dunn, Rebecca M. Reiter, Claude Eugene Sylling;


LITCHFIELD—Gregaory F. Keith;


LIVINGSTON—Katlyn E. Dealey, Lauren R. Gaudette, Heather L. Goldman, Michelle M. Johnson, Timothy Clark Kovaly, Jason A. Roberts, Sherri S. Taylor;


MADISON—Thomas Andrew Obremski;


MARYVILLE—Richard Schmidt;


MEDORA—Christopher M. Bawden, Brady Darr, Samantha J. Estes, Crystal E. Schwaab, Christine Scott;


MEADOWBROOK-- Kyle S. Stickler;


MEPPEN—Ashley M. Baalman;


MORO—Robert Logan Bachman, Patrick W. Boswell, Anthony M. Carlson, Jessica M. Gerber, Shari L. Gordon, Phoenix D. Helmkamp, Haley M. Hemingway, Zachary W. Knoblauch, Vicki L. Kruse, Kyle L. Marler, Elizabeth C. Perrine, Crystal J. Runion, Morgan L. Stickler, Tracey L. Sutton;


MT. OLIVE—Jodene Ann Niehaus-Scheller, Brittney Gayle Short;


NEW DOUGLAS—Michael D. Volle’


NOKOMIS—Kyle Archibald, Jillian Marie Traylor;


O’FALLON—Kaci Michelle Jakes;


PIASA—Kelly Dubree;


POCAHONTAS—Nicole A. Korte;


ROODHOUSE—Joseph A. Buttitta, Paige E. Crawford, Jacob L. Daniels, Malinda J. Kennedy, Cara D. Kesinger, Mary M. Shipley, Allison R. Strain, Rhonda Velandia, Kendra E. Wallis;


ROXANA—Tara N. Berry, Joshua Giddings, Benjamin J. Laubscher, Tracy J. Lenhardt, Sarah C. Rice, Andrea Schaaf, Kimberly Anne Spano, Christina M. Spink, Kevin E. Taylor, Timothy Walker, Stephanie A. White;


SAWYERVILLE—Cheyenne Napier;


SCOTT AFB—Katy N. Herbert;


SHIPMAN-- Kimby S. Basnett, Thea L. Burnett, Valerie A. Cummings, Kelsey L. Darr, Tracy R. Jackson, Jacob A. Juliano, Alex S. Reed, Alecia M. Roemer, Valnor N. Scerri, Bailey L. Shaw, Shawn M. Smith, Edward Snyder, James N. Thomae, Samantha K. Wallace, Vicki Kay Young;


SOUTH ROXANA—Bethany E. Cook, Tiffany A. Crank, Noel P. Deshotel, Shawn Edward Downing, Sheila M. Goforth, Martin R. Gordon, Brandon W. Grizzle, Ethan C. Guss, Sheila D.
Henseler, Caleb B. Hobbs, Patrick Michael Lewandowski, Matthew R. Mellenthin, Amanda E. Richardson, Martin Scott Syrcle, Aerika L. Zimmerman;


STANDARD CITY— Katherine J. Warren;


STAUNTON—Taylor B. Anschutz, Stephanie R. Becker, Adam S. Boston, Tyler E. Braden, Brandy M. Burdell, Sarah I. Caldieraro, Kali Clemons, Tristan M. Coan, Lacie R. Davis, Jodyne Devries, Heather N. Hollenback, Rachel M. Hopper, Mary A. Hormann, Don A. Houston, Edward Geoffrey Kolkovich, Anna G. Kroeger, Megan L. Leetham, Matthew James Marra, Angela N. Meade, Amanda R. Mengelkamp, Sandy K. Nicholas, Katherine A. Novack, Kayla M. Nowell, Holly C. Paoni, Tiffany A. Reiter, Brittany G. Robinson, Samantha K. Rogers, Whitney E. Sawyer, Delbert L. Snead, Lorie E. Stairs, Jennifer M. Stebel, Karissa J. Tranter, Mathew W. Tranter, Angelique Michelle Whitehead, Steven Wood;


TROY—Matthew James Ballard, Stephanie N. Gotway, Valerie Marie Madas, Larry E. Mueller, Selina Marie Pagan, Nathaniel David Stachowski;


WHITE HALL—Teresa A. Hendrickson, Rene L. Hoots, Brennan D. McMillen, Jenny K. Raabe, Rebekah J. Schieferle,


WOOD RIVER—Tabitha M. Agney, Rhonda J. Albrecht, Timothy Dulane Albright, Alan M. Barnett, Lindsey M. Becker, Theresa L. Berrey, Michelle N. Braun, Cole D. Breaklander, Brittany K. Brueggeman, Chelsea K. Camerer, Jennifer L. Cappelletti, Diana J. Carlisle, Laura L. Carpenter, Jill R. Cartwright, Rocky A. Church, Latreas N. Clark, Joel L. Claytor, Tracy L. Copley, Mary Ann Crawford, Christopher P. Dickerson, Kayla M. Errandi, Ashleigh K. Fogarty, Haley R. Forsythe, Julie A. Fults, Jacob P. Giddings, Ornetta Bea Gilliam, Melinda S. Gruebner, Noah C. Gust, Kimberly D. Hickerson, Derek D. Jarman, Neil P. Kollack, Emily G. Martin, Erin L. McCord, Hannah L. Metheney, Jennifer A. Nicosia, Halie S. Olinghouse, Aria N. Ordlock, Carli E. Paine, Jessica Parmentier, Jeannette Marie Pfeiffer, Sara Elizabeth Pratt, Courtney P. Ragsdale, Britaney T. Ragusa, Abbey L. Revelle, Dillon E. Reynolds, Kristen N. Rowe, William S. Scroggins, Lisa L. Sidwell, Carolyn D. Spencer, Jennifer L. Stumpf, Anthony GM Swarringin, Connie Elizabeth Terry, Jeremy L. Turner, Alexander R. Urioste, Melissa L. Vanmeter, Adam Patrick Walsh, Angelia Watson, Katherine A Yost;


WORDEN—Sarah J. Cooper, Aaron W. Davies, Melissa M. Goff, Adam W. Horton, Jacob L. Langley, Timothy Long, Jacob T. Lowry, Timothy Paul Messer, Taylor L. Nelson, Chassedy L. Pratt, Elliot J. Slack, Stacey M. Spears, Monica Denise Suermann, Shannon Suhre, Joseph P. Vieth, Rebekah L. Weedon, Rebecca M. Wieseman;


MISSOURI


FLORISSANT—Nicole C. McHugh, Kiersten Alyse Mottl, William James Princivalli, Kirk Allen Tass, Kaytlin Michelle Nevels;


PACIFIC—Tonya Robinson;


WASHINGTON—Courtney Bresnahan;


ST. LOUIS—Earnest Everett Carter;


ST. PETERS-- Annette L. Beach, Abby Michelle Salisbury;


OSAGE BEACH—Budd Hyde;


OTHER STATES


ASHLAND, WI—Emily Pufall;


MIDWEST CITY, OK—Tamara D. Brown;


LAS VEGAS, NV—Teresa M. Stevens;

Like RiverBender.com on Facebook!

Print Version Submit a News Tip