Subscribe Now to Breaking News

Senior Class of 2021 High Honor Roll List for Semester 2

Colton Adams, Megan Bailey, Sydney Baumgartner, Josie Bouillon, Myah Brantley, Mallory Carter, Jeffrey Doerr, Brandon Dunsing, Brodie Edwards, Anna Gallaher, Chloe Hanslow, Amelia Hines, Addison Moore, Megan Nolte, Molly Reed, Joseph Reno, Brianna Roloff, Brittney Rose, Brady Salzman, Madison Schneider, Wyatt Sims, Emily Smith, Ashtin Sorgea

Junior Class of 2022 High Honor Roll List for Semester 2

Olivia Ahlemeyer, Tanner Albrecht, Thomas Albrecht, AmyDee Bachman, Jelsumina Biciocchi, Laini Bock, Joshua Eddington, Joshua Goff, Alexandria Goss, Grace Greenwell, Mackenzie Hampsey, Whitney Keith, Kayla LeMarr, Haileigh Lenger, Emily Lowis, Quinn Owens, Kayla Rudolph, Ashton Seniker, Jack Sinks, Megan Webb, Laina Wilderman,

Sophomore Class of 2023 High Honor Roll List for Semester 2

Brandon Adams, Jillian Beilsmith, Hank Bouillon, Rylee Crane, Kennedy Dempsey, Melanie Goff, Audrey Gordon, Madyson Henderson, Madison Pruiett, Gracie Schneider, Corbin Tutterow

Freshman Class of 2024 High Honor Roll List for Semester 2

Article continues after sponsor message

Top Story: Redbirds Girls Basketball Squad Rolls To 15th Win, Play CM Next In Key Highland Tourney Game

Wyatt Akers, Matthew Arendell, Garrett Beuttel, Kelsey Bray, Carson Burns, Mia Greenwell, Abigail Hellrung, Gavin Humm, Colin Lemarr, Parker Lemarr, Abigail McDonald, Aubrey Reno, Madison Seymour, Jillian Smith, Ean Springer-Heath, Avenelle Tennill, Alexandra Wigger

Senior Class of 2021 Honor Roll List for Semester 2

Evan Archer, Mackenzie Behrends, Alena Beilsmith, Hunter Bland, Zoe Bohn, Katelynn Budde, Collin Campbell, Colten Campbell, Kier Childress, Abbigail Crane, Katarina Gonzalez, Christian Gust, Clayton Hall, Caitlynn Hasquin, Korrie Hopkins, Noah Kelly, Erika Pfitzner, Brenan Seyfried, Destiny Wuthrich

Junior Class of 2022 Honor Roll List for Semester 2

Madison Anderson, Jessica Arnold, Gavin Custer, Gavin Day, Morgan Durham, Aaron Frost, Addison Green, Brittney Lutz, Ryan Mandorca, Caleb Mary, Bryan McGee, Owen Nixon, Nina Phillips, Gage Richardson, Samuel Robinson, Katelyn Schrieber, Cale Schuchman, Riley Tucker, Levi Unverzagt, Morgan Williams, Cadence Woods

Sophomore Class of 2023 Honor Roll List for Semester 2

Cassie Christian, Kathryn Egelhoff, Vance Hake, Tyson Kahl, Samuel Marshall, Jenna Morgan, Paige Randolph, Ryan Raymond, Taylor Richey, Collin Robinson, Hayley Rodgers, Blythe Roloff, Quinten Strohbeck, Benjamin Thompson, David Watkins, Jaron Whipps

Freshman Class of 2024 Honor Roll List for Semester 2

Connor Ball, Samantha Brewer, Caden Bunting, Rocky Darr, Kyle Duitsman, Shaun Fisher, Lola Francis, Anthony French, Trenton Goodbrake, Evan Hanold, Alyssa Kasten, Logan Keith, Trenton Orban, Zachary Rue, Hope Seniker, McKenzie Stanton, Jaiden Thaxton, Jeremy Web

Read More:

May 27, 2021 | Southwestern High School Semester 2020-2021 High Honor Roll and Honor Roll May 27, 2021

Jan 15, 2019 | Southwestern High School Semester 1 High Honor and Honor Roll Jan 15, 2019

Mar 26, 2021 | Edwardsville High School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll And High Honor Roll Mar 26, 2021

Jun 1, 2018 | Southwestern High School announces honor lists for second semester of 2017-2018 school year. Jun 1, 2018

Related Video:

Alton High School Graduation 2020

Edwarsville High School Adjusts to Honor 2020 Graduates

"Ozzy Osbourne - Crazy Train" now playing on The Eagle, the Riverbend's only Classic Rock station. Check out Riverbender Radio Today and Listen to Win!