GODFREY — More than 1,000 candidates for graduation were honored at the May 16  Commencement exercises at Lewis and Clark Community College. Candidates and their certificate and/or degree are listed by community:

    ALHAMBRA—Travis J. Harmon, Associate of Science;

ALTON—Brittany L. Albright, Associate of Arts; Caitlin Anderson,
Certificate of Proficiency and Associate of Applied Science-Radio
Broadcasting; Danielle Armstrong, Associate of Science; William J. Asbury,
Certificate of Proficiency-Automotive Drive Line, Suspension & Brakes,
Certificate of Proficiency-Auto Performance, Accessories & Electrical,
Associate in Applied Science-Automotive Technology; Andrew C. Bangert,
Associate in Science; Nicole Bernaix, Associate in Applied Science-Exercise
Science; Caren L. Bounds, Associate in Applied Science-Architectural
Technology; Kyle S. Bradshaw, Associate in Applied Science-Automotive
Technology; Sandra M. Brand, Associate in Arts; John J. Brinkman, Associate
in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Rhonda M. Brown,
Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice;
Shawana A. Burgess, Associate in Science; Edward James Burnley, Associate
in Applied Science-Paramedicine; Scott Arthur Burton, Associate Degree
Nursing; Christopher A. Carpunky, Associate in General Studies; Amanda L.
Carter, Associate in Science; Carolyn Marie Caruthers, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Andrea Chancey,
Associate in Applied Science-Web Design; Jeff Chastain, Associate in
Applied Science-Web Design; Andrew W. Clark, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Gale A. Cleaves, Associate
in Arts; Jennifer S. Cochran, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal; Phillip J. Cox, Associate in Science; Bradley
Steven Davis, Associate in Applied Science-Process Operations
Technology-Petroleum; James R. Davis, Associate Degree Nursing; Melody A.
Davis-Wilson, Associate in Science; Jarred Blaine Dobbs, Associate in
General Studies; Nakeya M. Dunner, Associate in Science; Brandon E.
Elliott, Associate in General Studies; Callie M. Elson, Associate Degree
Nursing; Micheal James Erwin, Associate in Applied Science-Management;
Donna Fogarty, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Cameo C. Foster,
Associate in Science; Brenda R. Fowler, Associate Degree Nursing; Rebecca
J. Fremder, Associate Degree Nursing; Keith R. Gallup, Certificate of
Proficiency-Automotive Drive Line, Suspension & Brakes, Associate in
Applied Science-Automotive Technology; Chase Giffin, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Alyssa Marie
Gilleland, Associate in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant;
Kristen Ryrie Gosling, Associate in Applied Science-Web Design; Julianna
Maeng Grate, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Paralegal; Michael T. Gray, Certificate of Proficiency-PC
Servicing, Associate in Applied Science-Computer Network Security &
Administration; Tyler W. Greer, Associate in Science; Jennifer M. Greer,
Associate in Arts; Kathryn M. Griffith, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Toni M. Hall, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Jordyn M. Halm,
Associate Degree Nursing; Kimberly Hargrave, Associate in Science; Sarah M.
Harp, Associate in Science; Mark R. Harris, Associate in Applied
Science-Fire Science; Andrew Heintz, Associate in Arts; Ashlee D.
Henderson, Associate in Arts; Kassandra K. Herrmann, Associate Degree
Nursing; Max Randall Hoven, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Graphic Design; Alex William Hubenschmidt, Associate in
Science; Jerheart Javon Huntley, Associate in Arts, Naundee Se’Mone
Johnson, Associate in Science; Destinee Daryl Keiser, Certificate of
Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Whitney R. Kelley, Associate in Science;
Dolores R. Kelly, Associate in Science; Kyle W. Ketterer, Associate Degree
Nursing; Amanda L. Kizer, Associate Degree Nursing; Melinda K. Kopsie,
Associate in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Cassandra L.
Krohn, Associate Degree Nursing; Melissa M. Landon, Associate in Arts;
Kayla M. Lenhardt, Associate in Science; Cheryl Ann Link, Associate in
General Studies; Margaret L. Losch, Associate in Applied Science-Office
Assistant-Administrative; Audri E. Lucasey, Associate in Fine Arts,
Associate in Arts; Ariel N. Maggos, Associate Degree Nursing; Kristin S.
Manns, Associate in Science; Kelly Andrea Martin, Asssociate in Applied
Science-Paralegal; Kevin J. McCormick, Associate in Applied Science-Process
Operations Technology-Petroleum; Cory P. McDonald, Associate in Arts;
Elizabeth Marie McDuffie, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting;
Bryant K. McElroy, Associate in Science; Molly F. McManis, Associate Degree
Nursing; Ralph Joseph Monroe, Associate in Arts; Lindsey K. Mourning,
Associate in Science; Jennifer L. Naughton, Associate in Applied
Science-Architectural Technology; Adam Osborne, Associate in Applied
Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum; Ebony D. Peebles,
Associate in Science; Clenesia A. Pettis-Holmes, Associate in Science;
Rashaud T. Phillips, Associate in Arts; Daniel M. Redditt, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Jordan E.
Ridgley, Associate in Applied Science-Process Operations
Technology-Petroleum; Gustavia Taniece Robinson, Certificates of
Proficiency, Associates in Applied Science-Accounting and Management;
Elnora E. Roland, Associate in Science; Joshua Daniel Rosales, Associate in
Applied Science, Computer Network Security & Administration; Anthony W.
Sabat, Associate in Science; Jessica Schwartzkopf, Associate in Applied
Science-Paralegal; Dustin M. Scroggins, Associate in Science; Lindsay N.
Shewmake, Associate in Arts; Michael B. Shewmaker, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Fire Science; John Y. Siampos,
Associate in Science; Danielle L. Singleton, Associate in Science; Bianca
Smith, Associate in Arts; Di’Nail J. Smith, Associate in Science; Elizabeth
Marie Smith, Associate Degree Nursing; John P. Smith, Associate in Science;
Kathryn Ellen Spence, Associate in Science; Erin K. Stahlschmidt,
Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Eric Wayne Stauffer,
Certificate of Proficiency and Associate in Applied Science-Computer
Graphics; Sheena R. Stegmann, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene;
James Otis Storm, Associate Degree Nursing; Roxanne Strohbeck, Associate
Degree Nursing; Bobbie J. Tetidrick, Associate Degree Nursing; Dennis
Thomas, Associate in Science; Erika D. Turner, Associate in Arts; Megan E.
Van Hoy, Associate in Arts; Emma I. Waldrup, Associate in Science; Amanda
D. Wallace, Associate Degree Nursing; Benjamin Michael Waller, Associate in
Arts; Stephanie L. Wedding, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Jayne
E. Wendle, Associate in Arts; Jeremy T. Williams, Certificate of
Proficiency-Automotive Drive Line, Suspension & Brakes, Associate in
Applied Science-Automotive Technology; Nicholas A. Williams, Associate
Degree Nursing; Jennifer E. Willis, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate
in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Stefnee D. Wilson, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Sarah E. Woodman,
Associate in Arts; Regina A. Woods, Associate Degree Nursing; Lori E.
Wooff, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Computer
Graphics;

BATCHTOWN--Jessica M. Eilerman, Associate Degree Nursing;

BELLEVILLE—Michelle N. Griffin, Certificate of Proficiency-Accounting;
Chelsea N. Posey, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Kaitlyn L.
Scheid, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene;

BENLD—Jodi M. Balzraine, Associate in Science; Stacey A. Cadaret, Associate
Degree Nursing; Alexia A. Fitzwater, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental
Assisting; Mary L. Hebenstreit, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science Computer Graphics, Associate in Applied Science, Web
Design; Kayla Koyne, Associate in Science; Michelle M. Lovsey, Associate
Degree Nursing; Morgan R. Smith, Associate Degree Nursing;

BETHALTO—Christopher J. Bartels, Associate in Science; Emily C. Bates,
Associate in Science; Andrew D. Beck, Associate in Science; Bradley D.
Brown, Associate in Science; Shellyn E. Brown, Certificate in Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Computer Graphics; Tonya M. Brown, Certificate
of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Kayla L. Bruhn, Associate in Science; Lisa
M. Case, Associate in Science; Andrea J. Clendenny, Associate in Science;
Robert L. Dannenbrink, Associate in Science; Kacy Dunham, Associate in
Science; Kati L. Dyer, Associate in Arts; Haili P. Eads, Associate in
Science; Korey J. Eberhart, Certificate of Proficiency-Automotive Drive
Line, Suspension & Brakes, Associate of Applied Science-Automotive
Technology; Hope E. Fabicheski, Associate in Arts; Lauren E. Fassler,
Associate in Fine Arts-Music Education; Amanda K. Fiorentin, Associate in
Science; Lyndsey J. Gauthier, Associate in Applied Science-Occupational
Therapy Assistant; Kayla D. Guthrie, Associate in Science; Melissa H.
Harris, Associate in Science; Nicole L. Heflin, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Megan L. Heineman, Associate in
Applied Science-Accounting; Matthew Virgil Johnson, Associate in Science;
Ryan A. Jouett, Associate in Arts; Molly Killebrew, Certificate of
Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Erica N. Lauck, Associate in Science;
Christopher L. McAninch, Associate in Science; Dustin McCullough, Associate
in Science; Jamie N. McGarvey, Associate Degree Nursing; Lauren F. McLeod,
Associate in Science; Randy Charles Meyer, Associate in General Studies;
Patricia M. Militello, Associate in Arts; Adam J. Moore, Associate in
Science; Richard A. Naylor, Associate in Science; Kathleen S. Neal,
Associate in Arts; Kari J. Prott, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal; Brian J. Rhodes, Certificate of Proficiency-PC
Servicing, Associate in Applied Science-Computer Network Security &
Administration; Brittany L. Roeder, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate
in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Alyssa M. Rogers, Associate in
Science; Caty B. Rose, Certificate, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal;
Jason L. Rule, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Criminal Justice; Kara M. Sechrest, Associate in Arts; J. T.
Shewmake, Associate in Science; Kristin M. Steward, Associate in Applied
Science-Paralegal; Sarah Gail Stout, Associate Degree Nursing; Carly A.
Strasen, Associate in Science; Kristin D. Strow, Associate Degree Nursing;
Alyssa A. Tardino, Associate in Science; Chonna Lynn Tupper, Associate
Degree Nursing; Liridona Vejseli, Associate in Science; Selime Vejseli,
Associate in Science; Eric D. Wilkerson, Associate in Science; Jennifer R.
Winiecki, Associate in Science; Theodore M. Yancey, Associate in Arts;

BRIGHTON--Dana R. Bennett, Associate in Applied Science-Occupational
Therapy Assistant; Raymond H. Blackwood, Associate in Science; Jonathan
Clark, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Computer
Graphics; Kristi L. Dunnagan, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal; Meghan N. Ellis, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Justin M. Emmons, Associate in
Science; Nichole D. Fagg, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Accounting; Carl L. Feilbach, Associate in Applied Science-Computer
Graphics; Hunter T. Gaffney, Associate in Science; Jessica Geisler,
Associate in Science; Sarah E. Gibson, Associate in Arts; Brett Guthrie,
Associate in Science; Josie Kaylyn Harpole, Associate in Fine Arts-Art
Emphasis, Associate in Arts; Katharina E. Hoehn, Certificate of
Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Jamie L. Irwin, Associate in Science; Ashley
M. Jenkins, Associate in Science; Jori K. Kershaw, Associate in Applied
Science-Web Design; Katharina E. Lair, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental
Assisting; Ashley E. McGuire, Associate in Science; Elizabeth Grace
Mellenthin, Associate in Arts; Daniela Petersen, Associate in Arts; Timothy
R. Pursley, Associate in Science; Emily E. Rench, Associate in Science;
Kellene R. Robbs, Associate in Science; James R. Roettgers, Associate
Degree Nursing; Kendra N. Scott, Certificate of Proficiency-Office
Specialist, Administrative, Medical, Associate in Applied Science-Office
Assistant-Administrative; Nichole Jo Seymour-Summers, Associate in Science;
Holly M. Short, Associate in Science; Craig A. Stoeckel, Certificate of
Proficiency-Accounting, Associate in Science; Ellie N. Thomas, Associate in
Science; Dawn Christina Voss, Certificate of Proficiency-Office Specialist,
Medical, Associate in Applied Science-Office Assistant, Medical; Ariel
Renee Weinman, Associate in Arts; Natalie M. Welborn, Associate in Science;
Courtney K. Williams, Associate in Science; Jessica Wolff, Certificate of
Proficiency-Computer Graphics;

BRUSSELS--Myra R. Greding, Associate Degree Nursing; Tara N. Smith,
Associate in Science;

BUNKER HILL—Rebecca G. Hamilton, Associate in Science; Jacob Krauss,
Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Computer Graphics;
Jessica E. Lovejoy, Associate in Science; Crystal L. Nix, Associate Degree
Nursing; Andrea Schlobohm, Associate in Arts; Jennifer L. Thyer, Associate
Degree Nursing; Jacob D. Welch, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal
Justice;

CARLINVILLE—Amanda D. Allen, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Child Development; Savannah Bates, Associate in Science;
Kimberly Beard, Associate in Science; Kasie Bort, Associate in Science;
Courtney E. Calloway, Associate in Science; Ruth E. Childers, Certificate
of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Management; Alex J. Dunn,
Associate Degree Nursing; Sasha D. Green, Associate Degree Nursing; Joseph
D. McArthur, Associate in Applied Science-Management; Brittany N. Petit,
Associate Degree Nursing; Lenora Schwartz, Associate in Science; Kim
Snyder, Certificate of Proficiency-Office Specialist-Legal, Associate in
Applied Science-Office Assistant-Legal; Jozette A. Spaid, Associate in
Arts; Jenny Marie Turner, Associate Degree Nursing; Ariel M. Walden,
Associate in Applied Science-Therapeutic Massage; Tamara Elizabeth Wing,
Certificate of Proficiency-Office Specialist-Legal, Associate in Applied
Science-Office Assistant-Legal, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal; Michael J. Young, Certificate of Proficiency-PC
Servicing;

CARROLLTON—Rebecca Mary Bowen, Associate in Applied Science-Accounting;
Tessa M. Day, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Management; Thomas C. Isringhausen, Associate in Applied
Science-Drafting/CAD Technology; Hannah E. King, Associate in Arts; Isaac
A. King, Associate in Science; Kelsey Lynnette Morris, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Ashley D.
Nolan, Associate Degree Nursing; Jessica M. Reno, Associate in Science;
John B. Schnelten, Associate in Science; Jennifer D. Tapen, Associate in
Science;

COLLINSVILLE—Amber B. Barrero, Associate in Science; William J. Hook,
Associate in Applied Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum;
Stephanie Marie Kuethe, Associate in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy
Assistant; Jordan Sweet, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene;

COLUMBIA—Marcia M. Balza, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting;
Aaron Paul Floarke, Associate in Science;

COTTAGE HILLS—Shoronda Leerose Denise Ballinger, Associate in Applied
Science-Paralegal; Kayla L. Colbert, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate
in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Christina M. Endicott, Associate in
Science; Victoria A. Halliday, Associate Degree Nursing; Jill H. Harper,
Associate in Science; Kaleena D. O’Brien, Associate Degree Nursing; Susan
E. Price, Certificate of Proficiency-Office Specialist, Administrative,
Associate in Applied Science-Office Assistant,Administrative; Meghan R.
Radcliff, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Brandan M. Snyder,
Associate in Science;

DORSEY—Ernest L. Fries, Associate in Science; Stephanie I. O’Brian,
Associate Degree Nursing; Jamie L. Stumpf, Associate in Applied
Science-Exercise Science; Kevin C. Stutz, Associate in Applied
Science-Drafting/CAD Technology;

DOW—Bethany E. Eisler, Associate Degree Nursing; Thomas M. Hentrich,
Associate Degree Nursing; Jennifer L. Hillman, Associate in Science;
Richard Franklin Kennedy-Associate Degree Nursing; Heather Sarnowski,
Associate in Science;

EAGARVILLE—Daniel Wesley Davis, Associate in Science;

EAST ALTON—Felecia V. Babcock, Associate Degree Nursing; Katie L. Bornes,
Associate in Arts; Dennis A. Bosco, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate
in Applied Science-Drafting/CAD Technology; Jacob L. Bruntjen, Associate in
Science; Maegan E. Copeland, Certificate of Proficiency-Therapeutic
Massage; David Charles Crim, Associate in Applied Science-Radio
Broadcasting; Brittany N. Davis, Associate Degree Nursing; Jessica L.
Futrell, Associate Degree Nursing; Christy D. Garrison, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal; Brittani A. Graham, Certificate of
Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Jered M. Hogan, Associate in Science; Hannah
R. Litzau, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Nathan G. Martz,
Associate in Science; Mariah K. McCracken, Associate Degree Nursing,
Associate in Science; Vincent B. Milazzo, Associate in Applied
Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum; Katelyn N. Miller,
Associate in Applied Science-Computer Graphics; Valleon William Petrolay,
Associate in Applied Science-Web Design; Ruth M. Ryan, Certificate of
Proficiency-Office Specialist, Administrative, Associate in Applied
Science-Office Assistant, Administrative; Danielle N. Schaaf, Associate in
Arts; Tanya L. Shearlock, Associate Degree Nursing; Sarah J. Sitze,
Associate in Science; Cody C. Smith, Associate in Science; Aubrey R.
Stawar, Associate in Fine Arts-Art Emphasis, Associate in Arts; Richel L.
Stratton, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Christopher Tite,
Associate in Science; Francesco Giovanni Turso, Associate in Applied
Science-Computer Graphics; Erik J. Vandiver, Associate in Science; Tammy D.
Visser, Associate Degree Nursing; Decia M. Waters, Associate Degree
Nursing;

EAST ST. LOUIS—Chastity T. Chapman, Associate Degree Nursing;

EDWARDSVILLE—Katelyn M. Ahlers, Associate in Science; Erik Michael Allen,
Associate in Applied Science-Computer Graphics; Makenzie Elizabeth Allison,
Associate in Science; Kathryn Marie Baird, Associate in Applied
Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Renee M. Barker, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Andrew C. Bode,
Associate in Science; Kelly Nicole Bornemann, Associate in Science; Robert
William Caban, Associate in Arts; Jeanette M. Clark, Associate in Arts;
Kate S. Collins, Associate in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy
Assistant; Mallory Anne Cotter, Associate in Science; Alexandria Cramsey,
Associate in Science; Nikki L. Crites, Associate in Science; Katie D.
Crouch, Associate in Arts; Lauren E. Damm, Associate in Applied
Science-Dental Hygiene; Konner W. Day, Associate in Arts; Morgan K. Dean,
Associate Degree Nursing; Colin Anderson Fox, Associate in General Studies;
Danielle A. Fries, Associate Degree Nursing; Ashley N. Granger, Associate
in Science; Kristen Gray, Associate in Arts; Tiffany Grover, Associate in
Science; Rachel R. Hall, Associate Degree Nursing; Amanda Henry, Associate
in Arts; Bobby Joe Hicks, Associate in General Studies; Kayla R. Hoffman,
Associate in Arts; Jennifer C. Jones, Associate Degree Nursing; Jessica H.
Kayser, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Deegee Jeanette
Kienstra, Associate Degree Nursing; Nicole Marie King, Associate in
Science; Ashleigh J. Klenke, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Scott
N. Klosterman, Associate in Science; Caitlin Kossakowski, Associate in
Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Gregory N. Kottwitz,
Associate Degree Nursing; Kristin L. Krebs, Associate Degree Nursing;
Kathleen E. Lancaster, Associate in General Studies; Caitlyn C. Marti,
Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Denise A. Mateyka, Associate in
Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Kathleen Kelly McGowan,
Associate in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Benjamin Joe
McQuade, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Computer
Graphics; Lisa Kathryn Millington, Associate in Science; Rose M. Moore,
Associate in Arts; Terry M. Moore, Associate in Science; Janna Morgan,
Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Computer Graphics;
Matthew Erwin Mueller, Associate in Applied Science-Process Operations
Technology-Petroleum; Nicole M. Pangelinan, Associate in Science; Amy E.
Paul, Associate in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Matthew
A. Perry, Associate in Arts; Amanda Kathryn Peterson, Associate in Arts;
Joseph J. Phipps, Certificate of Proficiency-PC Servicing; Nikki Lynn
Richards, Associate in Science; Tim J. Robertson, Associate in Arts; Eric
D. Sage, Associate in Arts; Kelsie Marie Schneck, Assoicate in Science;
Benjamin Joseph Schrimpf, Associate Degree Nursing; Sean R. Severson,
Associate in Arts; Garrett Thomas Shaffer, Associate in Science; Melissa L.
Slepski, Associate Degree Nursing; Nicole D. Spencer, Associate in Science;
Linda A. Steinbach, Associate in Applied Science-Computer Graphics; John L.
Straube, Associate in Science; Andrew T. Sykes, Associate in Applied
Science-Criminal Justice; Amber B. Thomason, Associate in Science; Andrew
R. Thompson, Associate in Science; Hanna Lynn Thoroman, Associate Degree
Nursing; Sharon K. Tosovsky, Associate in Science; Grace Marie Utley,
Associate in Science; Kimberley J. Wagener, Associate in Applied
Science-Child Development; Allison R. Walker, Associate in Arts; Allison
Walter, Associate in Arts; Brian Watsek, Associate in Science; Zachary R.
Webb, Associate in Arts; Anthony R. Webber, Associate in Applied
Science-Exercise Science; Olga Nicole Wiemken, Associate in Science; Trecia
R. Winte, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Child
Development; Affton Marie Wood, Associate in General Studies, Associate in
Science; Jennifer M. Zika, Certificate of Proficiency-Therapeutic Massage;

ELSAH—Brandon L. Carlisle, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Criminal Justice; Alex J. Cronin, Associate in Science; Caleb J.
Fowler, Associate in Science; Christopher A. Gent, Associate in Science;
Nathan G. Wright, Associate in Arts;

FIELDON—Rachelle M. Cox, Associate in Science; Tiffany N. Malley, Associate
in Science; Dylan Leigh Ramsey, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal;
Annette M. Rulo, Associate Degree Nursing;

FREEBURG—Emily K. Speiser, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene;

GILLESPIE—Jess P. Barker, Certificate of Proficiency-Auto Drive Line,
Suspension & Brakes, Certificate of Proficiency-Auto Performance,
Accessories & Electrical, Associate in Applied Science-Automotive
Technology; Katelyn N. Bertagnolli, Associate Degree Nursing; Dana L. Carr,
Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Stephen Gregory, Associate in
Science; Marsha K. Hausman, Certificate of Proficiency-Office
Specialist-Administrative, Associate in Applied Science-Office
Assistant-Administrative; Angel L. Hunt, Associate in Science; Trey C.
Katich, Associate in Science; James O. Kelly, Associate Degree Nursing;
Samantha M. Knoche, Associate in Science; Bridget L. Koniak, Certificate of
Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Tyanna J. Link, Associate Degree Nursing;
Helen R. Richvalsky, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Management; Blake M. Sarver, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate
in Applied Science-Management; Miranda W. Sauerwein, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Accounting; Christen E. Skelly,
Associate in Arts;

GLEN CARBON--Patrick R. Bone, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Jennifer L. Burger, Associate Degree
Nursing; Haleigh Carter, Associate in Arts; Lori J. Dailey, Associate in
Science; Kirstie L. Fore, Associate in Science; Tamara R. Foster-Kerr,
Associate in Science; Chris L. Geis, Associate in Arts; Neal H. Hayes,
Associate Degree Nursing; Dawn M. Heidbrink, Associate Degree Nursing;
Michelle K. Hudson, Associate Degree Nursing; Randy Jackson, Associate in
Applied Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum; Victoria Leigh
Kromraj, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Danielle Denise
Lenington, Associate Degree Nursing; David C. McDonald, Associate in
Science; Kiersten Elizabeth Noel, Associate in Arts; Edewor B. Osevwe,
Associate Degree Nursing; Jason D. Petry, Associate in Science; Aaron N.
Porter, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal
Justice; Isaac W. Schoeber, Associate in Science; Chad Sedlacek, Associate
in Applied Science-Drafting/CAD Technology; Trevor W. Simmons, Associate in
Science; Mary E. Sowerwine, Certificate of Proficiency-Paralegal; Matthew
U. Strope, Associate in Science; Tamara Kay Walker, Associate Degree
Nursing; Thomas S. Warner, Associate in Arts;

GODFREY—Karra Adams, Associate Degree Nursing; Sarah M. Ahlquist,
Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Brascia
Audain, Associate in Science; Bradley D. Baldridge, Associate in Science;
Justin Wayne Bannister, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Radio Broadcasting; Olivia F. Bennington, Associate in Arts;
Victoria L. Browning, Associate in Science; Ashley D. Buel, Associate in
Applied Science-Computer Graphics; Jenifer Buel, Associate in Arts; John
Blake Cagle, Associate in Science; Cynthia A. Campbell, Associate in Arts;
Patrick J. Campion, Associate in Science; Anqi Chen, Associate in Science;
Cynthia A. Coates, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Management; Christopher S. Cowan, Associate in Applied
Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum; Senou B. Dah Tinde,
Associate in Science; Jennifer E. Dintelmann, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Accounting; Earl Scott Downing, Certificate of
Proficiency-PC Servicing, Associate in Applied Science-Computer Network
Security & Administration; Julie Ann Endsley, Associate Degree Nursing;
Natalie Layne Evans, Associate Degree Nursing; Kaitlyn Ford, Associate in
Science; Jeremy M. Foster, Certificate of Proficiency-PC Servicing,
Associate in Applied Science-Computer Network Security & Administration;
Ryan Fry, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal
Justice; Marie Christina Gebben, Associate in Arts; Michael R. Gernigin,
Associate in Science; Katelyn B. Gilbreth, Associate in Science; Tyler J.
Hill, Associate in Science; Alexandra L. Hughes, Associate in General
Studies; Sally K. Johns, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Accouting; Robert Johnson, Associate Degree Nursing; Alicia N.
Kochanski, Associate Degree Nursing; Riley W. Kuithe, Associate in Applied
Science, Drafting/CAD Technology; Amanda A. Laferney, Associate Degree
Nursing; Tenelle A. Lapsey, Associate in Science; Jared L. Leonard,
Associate in Applied Science-Exercise Science; Alex G. McCune, Associate in
Science; Amber M. McKee, Associate Degree Nursing; Lee A. McRaven,
Certificate of Proficiency-Office Specialist-Administrative, Associate in
Applied Science-Office Assistant-Administrative; Kyle W. Minner, Associate
in Science; Mae Ann Neighbors, Associate Degree Nursing; Lee Nelson,
Associate in Science; Stephanie A. Paisley, Associate in Science; April Y.
Pedrero, Associate in Science; John R. Perotka, Associate in Applied
Science-Exercise Science; Catherine E. Pyatt, Associate in Science; Heidi
Maureen Quiggle, Associate in Science; Teri Rebecca Ranson-Mahoney,
Associate in Applied Science-Accounting; Dean Rhoads, Associate in Science;
Paul III Rister, Associate in Science; Breanne M. Shewmake, Associate in
Science; Erin L. Siemer, Associate Degree Nursing; Holly M. Smiley,
Associate in Science; Trenton R. Smith, Associate Degree Nursing; Kristen
Hope Theisen, Associate in Arts; Joshua M. Tickner, Associate in Science;
Katelin M. Tickner, Associate in Science; Jessica Urbonas, Associate in
Science; Sarah F. Velsor, Associate in Science; Tricia Warren, Associate in
Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Leah M. Wells, Certificate
of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; David Wickenhauser,
Associate in Science; Heidi M. Wickenhauser, Associate in Science; Melanie
A. Wilson-Miller, Associate in Science; Ashley M. Wisnasky, Associate
Degree Nursing; Elisa A. Woolridge, Associate in Science; Stephanie A.
Worley, Associate in General Studies; Jessica Nicole Wyatt, Certificate of
Proficiency-Office Specialist-Administrative, Associate in Applied
Science-Office Assistant-Administrative;

GOLDEN EAGLE--Courtney F. Tepen, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Management;

GRAFTON—Nicole A. Dickson, Associate in General Studies; Erinn E. Hileman,
Associate Degree Nursing; Amy L. Kadell, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice, Associate in Science; David
Stanley Zimmerman, Associate in Applied Science-Process Operations
Technology-Petroleum; Rachel Sue Zimmerman, Associate in Applied
Science-Radio Broadcasting, Associate in Science;

GRANITE CITY—Miranda V. Cook, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal; Hannah Joyce Costillo, Associate in Applied
Science-Radio Broadcasting; Amanda J. Long, Associate in Applied
Science-Dental Hygiene; Cara A. Paoli, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental
Assisting; Kari A. Shipley, Associate in Arts; Patrick Francis Wolfe,
Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Radio
Broadcasting;

GREENFIELD—Jill Chase, Associate in Applied Science-Therapeutic Massage;
Brittany L. Dalton, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene; Matthew L.
Smith, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Deborah L. Wonsil,
Associate in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Cassondra J.
Woolsey, Associate Degree Nursing;

HAMBURG—James T. Baalman, Associate in Applied Science-Process Operations
Technology-Petroleum; Kyle Baalman, Associate in Applied
Science-Accounting;

HAMEL—Melissa Lynn Frey, Associate in Arts; Juliann D. Stevenson, Associate
in Science; Bradley R. Stumpf, Associate in Arts;

HARDIN—Emily E. Baltisberger, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting;
Jacob T. Blackwell, Associate in Applied Science-Process Operations
Technology-Petroleum; Mitchell J. Bowers, Associate in Applied
Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum; Tiffany N. Gansz,
Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting; Kayla A. Gauntt, Associate in
Science; Kati E. Gress, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Computer Graphics; Amanda J. Medley, Associate Degree Nursing; Dawn
Michelle Miller, Associate Degree Nursing; Patricia V. Stelbrink, Associate
in Science; Tara M. Zimmerman, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal;

HARTFORD—Crystal L. Campbell, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Computer Graphics; Jennifer L. Clendenny, Certificate of
Proficiency-Office Specialist-Administrative, Associate in Applied
Science-Office Assistant-Administrative; Rebecca J. Cornwell, Associate in
Science; Sherry L. Lockhart, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene;

HIGHLAND—Lauren Reece, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assistant;

IRVING—Chelsey L. Timpe, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene;

JACKSONVILLE—Marley Wagner, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assistant;

JERSEYVILLE—Janelle M. Adair, Associate in Science; Michael Patrick Arthur,
Associate in Science; Ethan M. Bailey, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Natalie R. Brady, Associate
in Science; Dennis A. Challans, Associate in Science; Patrick H. Davis, Associate in Arts; Dawn R. Desherlia, Associate in Science; Joseph John
Paul Dion, Associate Degree Nursing; Laura L. Eberlin, Associate Degree
Nursing; Robin R. Frank, Associate in Applied Science-Child Development;
Charline K. Geiger, Associate in Science; Lyndsey E. Gibson, Associate in
Science; Daniel E. Green, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Criminal Justice; James W. Greer, Associate in Science; Kristi S.
Hayes, Associate in Science; Jason Matthew Huitt, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Christina D.
Isringhausen, Associate Degree Nursing; Jessica A. Jantzen, Associate in
Science; Raechel M. Jones, Associate in Fine Arts-Art Emphasis; Chad T.
Kallal, Associate in Science; Kayla E. Kimble, Associate Degree Nursing;
Nicole R. Lacy, Associate in Science; Holly Lea McAdams, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Marcia Elise McQuaid,
Certificate of Proficiency-Office Specialist-Medical; Brianna Meszaros,
Associate in Science; Jamison N. Metcalfe, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Hannah K. Moore, Associate
in Science; Roger D. Newberry, Associate in Arts; Crystal M. Paradine,
Associate in General Studies;  Katelyn E. Pohlman, Associate in Science;
Amanda E. Retherford, Associate in Science; Drew T. Retzer, Associate in
Science; Alicia Nicole Reynolds, Associate in Arts; Jennifer M. Reynolds,
Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Jessi Lynn Ribble, Associate in
Applied Science-Dental Hygiene; Sheila R. Robeen, Associate Degree Nursing;
Robert Blake Ross, Associate in Science; Heather Marie Short, Associate in
Fine Arts-Art Emphasis, Associate in Arts; Chad L. Sibley, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal, Associate in Science;
Robert H. Stevens, Associate in Science; James A. Tepen, Associate Degree
Nursing; Pamela D. Thompson, Associate Degree Nursing; Catlin E. Utterback,
Certificate of Proficiency, Assoicate in Applied Science-Fire Science;
Tiffany N. Van Hoose, Associate in Science; Aaron Micheal West, Associate
in Applied Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum; Sammy Dean
Woodring, Associate in Science; Sara E. Wunderlich, Certificate of
Proficiency-Office Specialist-Medical, Associate in Applied Science-Office
Assistant-Medical;

KAMPSVILLE—Judi A. Neese, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Management; Alexandra Clare Fariss Prokuski, Associate in Science;
Chase McNeal Prokuski, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Criminal Justice;

KANE—Donald Jones, Certificate of Proficiency -Criminal Justice; Lacey
Jones, Certificate of Proficiency-Paralegal; Nicole L. Smith, Associate in
Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Megan R. Turner, Associate
in Science;

KEYESPORT—Kaylee Anneliese-Lynn Hilmes, Associate Degree Nursing;

LEBANON—Kristina D. Carson, Associate in Applied Science-Construction
Labor;

MARINE—Peter Fransic Stadts, Associate in Applied Science-Process
Operations Technology-Petroleum;

MEDORA—John F. Bowman, Associate in Applied Science-Accounting; Sherrie
Lynn Drennan, Certificate of Proficiency-Office Specialist-Medical; Kara
Puskar, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene; Stephanie M. Vail,
Associate in Arts; Sephanie A. Woods, Associate in Applied
Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant;

MORO—Robert Logan Bachman, Associate in Science, Associate in Engineering
Science; Anna J. Boswell, Associate in Applied Science-Radio Broadcasting;
Krista N. Brenner, Associate Degree Nursing; Shari L. Gordon, Associate in
Science; Jared R. Gueldener, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Drafting/CAD Technology; Susan L. Hart, Associate Degree
Nursing; Zachary W. Knoblauch, Associate in Applied Science-Web Design;
Elizabeth C. Perrine, Associate in Science; Lindsey K. Pierce, Associate in
Science; Thomas J. Reno, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Criminal Justice; Jamie L. Rhodes, Associate in Science; David J.
Yeager, Associate in Applied Science-Process Operations
Technology-Petroleum;

MT. OLIVE—Brittney Gayle Short, Associate in Applied Science-Dental
Hygiene;

PIASA—Kimberly D. Dick, Associate Degree Nursing;

PLAINVIEW—Chelsea M. Waters, Associate in Science;

POCAHONTAS—Nicole A. Korte, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene;

ROODHOUSE—Lacey A. Mielke, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assistant;
Alicia M. Riley, Associate Degree Nursing; Tracy S. Smith, Associate Degree
Nursing; Brittany M. Williams, Associate in Science;

ROXANA—Bethany Xenna Mabb, Associate Degree Nursing; Meridith McCracken,
Associate in Science; Scott A. Monroe, Associate in Science; Ami N. Murphy,
Associate in Arts; Sarah C. Rice, Associate Degree Nusing;

SAWYERVILLE—Cheyenne R. Napier, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental
Assisting; Fallon N. Napier, Associate Degree Nursing;

SHIPMAN—Megan K. Belling, Associate in Science; Emily R. Gucciardo,
Associate in Science; Alexandra Halliday, Associate in Science; Preston F.
Mathis, Associate in Science; Kerri Lyn Neumeister, Certificate of
Proficiency-Paralegal; James N. Thomae, Associate in Science; Barry Duane
Underwood, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Drafting/CAD Technology; Angela S. Waters, Certificate of
Proficiency-Dental Assisting;

SOUTH ROXANA—Angela C. Cheli, Associate Degree Nursing; Martin R. Gordon,
Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Patricia A. Hanks,
Certificate of Proficiency-Office Specialist-Medical, Associate in Applied
Science-Office Assistant-Medical; Zachary T. O’Bryan, Associate in Science;
Trevor Walraven, Associate in Science;

STAUNTON—Alyssa L. Adams, Associate in Science; Dustin Todd Brooke,
Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice;
Holly K. Chapman, Certificate of Proficiency, PC Servicing; Randi Courtney,
Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Lisa A.
Janus, Associate in Science; Joanna Louise Jett, Associate in Science;
Nancy J. Kerniskey, Associate in Science; Joshua Matthew Kollack, Associate
Degree Nursing; Chelsea Leitschuh, Associate in Applied Science-Therapeutic
Massage; Sabrina Kaye Linenfelser, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal; Keri L. Mongold, Associate in Applied
Science-Web Design; Charles Benjamin Neumann, Associate in Science; Penny
M. Pulley, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Accounting; Angela Kaye Schilling, Associate in Science; Matthew W.
Tranter, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal
Justice; Beth A. Triplett, Associate in Applied Science-Child Development;

TAYLORVILLE—Joshua D. Reid, Associate in Applied Science-Paramedicine;

TROY—Rachel A. Mead, Certificate of Proficiency-Dental Assisting;

WHITE HALL—Tyler S. Fay, Associate in Science; Rene L. Hoots, Associate
Degree Nursing; Brennan D. McMillen, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate
in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Hannah Elizabeth Randall, Associate in
Science; Rebekah J. Schieferle, Associate Degree Nursing;

WILSONVILLE—Jean M. Beeman, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal;

WOOD RIVER—Christina Abner-Sneed, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Tabitha M. Agney, Associate in Arts;
Jennifer M. Batson, Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene; Brian M.
Berkley, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal
Justice; Michelle M. Biro, Associate in Applied Science-Office
Assistant-Medical; Jessica L. Braun, Associate Degree Nursing; Millicent A.
Brickhouse, Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Brittany K. Brueggeman,
Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene; Jacob R. Bundridge, Associate
in Applied Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum; Joshua J. Bunt,
Associate in Science; Mary Elizabeth Cope, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Paralegal; Rebeca R. Crites, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Christopher P.
Dickerson, Associate in Applied Science-Radio Broadcasting, Associate in
Arts; Dawn M. Embry, Associate in Science; Anthony T. Fazio, Associate in
Applied Science-Process Operations Technology-Petroleum; Tayler D. Francis,
Associate in Arts; Travis G. Jackson, Associate in Science; Katherine
Elaine Jennings, Associate Degree Nursing; Adam Jones, Associate in Arts;
Jacob S. Lawrence, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied
Science-Criminal Justice; Allison M. Lee, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Computer Graphics; Emily G. Martin, Associate
in Science; Erin L. McCord, Associate Degree Nursing; Jonathan Tyler
Mintert, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Radio
Broadcasting; Kelly J. Nicosia, Certificate of Proficiency, Associate in
Applied Science-Paralegal; Dillon E. Reynolds, Certificate of Proficiency,
Associate in Applied Science-Computer Graphics; Rachel L. Sheppard,
Associate in Applied Science-Occupational Therapy Assistant; Samantha A.
Sparks, Associate in Science; Amber N. Stewart, Associate Degree Nursing;
Jennifer L. Stumpf, Associate Degree Nursing; Jimmie Dale Volner, Associate
in Science; Kyle T. Warner, Associate in Science; Andrew Christopher
Weiler, Associate in Fine Arts, Associate in Arts; Megan N. Withers,
Associate in Science;

WORDEN—Lindsey Schae Bailey, Associate in Fine Arts-Art Emphasis, Associate
in Arts; Sarah J. Cooper, Associate in Science; Aaron W. Davies, Associate
in Science; Todd M. Frank, Associate Degree Nursing; Anne E. Frosh,
Associate in Arts; Magdelina M. Jones, Associate in Science; Rebecca Maria
Klenke, Associate in General Studies; Jacob L. Langley, Certificate of
Proficiency, Associate in Applied Science-Criminal Justice; Timothy Long,
Certificate of Proficiency-PC Servicing, Associate in Applied
Science-Computer Network Security & Administration; Jacob T. Lowry,
Certificate of Proficiency-Management; Francis W. Peters, Associate in
General Studies; Danielle L. Reising, Associate in Science; Chelsea L.
Ruble, Associate in Science; Joseph P. Vieth, Associate in Science;

WRIGHTS—Jarrod Alexander McEvers, Associate in Science;

MISSOURI

ELDON—John M. Bisges, Associate in Science;

FLORISSANT—Kiersten Alyse Mottl, Associate in Science;

O’FALLON—Tori Lynn Ballmann, Associate in Science; Madeleine Rose Favuzza,
Associate in Science;

CALIFORNIA

SUISUN CITY—Associate in Applied Science-Dental Hygiene, Associate in
Science

Like RiverBender.com on Facebook!

Print Version Submit a News Tip