GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College is proud to announce its honors students for the spring 2011 semester.


Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

President’s List

OAK GROVE, KY—Jill L. Davey;

HEYWORTH, IL—Jacob Thomas Van Winkle;

ILLINOIS

ALTON—Kandazah S. Adams, Donna J. Akeman, Brittany L. Albright, Olivia A. Bartholomew, Renee Lossie Bauer, Elza Andrew Beavers, Ashley E. Beiser, James E. Belford, Nicole Bernaix, Ebony Nicole Bolling, Kelli L. Bornes, Joseph Lee Brakevill, Antoinette M. Branch, John J. Brinkman, Kyle R. Brown, Rhonda M. Brown, Lisa D. Browning, Jessica L. Carder-Lacy, Carolyn Marie Caruthers, Andrea Chancey, Jeff Chastain, Gale A. Cleaves, Jennifer S. Cochran, Virginia R. Coolbaugh, Brandon Michael Cox, Chantian Davis, Jessica Marie Davis, Jarred Blaine Dobbs, Laura A. Dona, Jammie L. Dooley, Amanda L. Eaton, Isaiah P. Eichen, Richard Edward Fitzgerald, Jarrett M. Ford, Jessica C. Fritsch, Alyssa Marie Gilleland, Kristen Ryrie Gosling, Taylor E. Grabner, Julianna Maeng Grate, Michael T. Gray, Laura M. Griffith, Leah M. Gunter, Justin L. Hall, Daniel Adam Harder, Abigail M. Harmon, Mark R. Harris, Terri R. Hilgendorf, Donna L. Hoggatt, Angela S. Holland, Heather M. Hosford, Brian Lee Howell, Hannah J. C. Hurley, Jessica I. Ingle, Eric’el Johnson, Marisa J. Johnson, Naundee Se’Mone Johnson, Whitney R. Kelley, Dolores R. Kelly, Marcella J. Kelly, Branden M. Kirchner, Lauren N. Kistenmacher, Julia A. Knetzer, Jessica M. Kurz, Kayla M. Lenhardt, Megan N. Little, Courtney M. Lloyd, Timorthy John Lyon, Darrin Alan Markel, Jarid L. Mathenia, Bethany R. McClenning, Kevin J. McCormick, Matthew McFarlane, Adam P. Meisenheimer, Elisabeth A. Millar, Leah I. Miller, Betty A. Mueller, Jennifer L. Naughton, Elizabeth D. Newton, Matthew M. Ohley, Dessy Orlovski, Maria P. Piazza, Laurie M. Pinsker, Christopher J. Rhoads, Kym Rice, Daniel M. Ruppert, Gwen E. Sabo, Joel M. Schwaab, Jessica Schwartzkopf, Arlo W. Shultis, Bradley A. Spann, April M. Spencer, Lisa R. Spitz, Paul E. Sprague, Eric Wayne Stauffer, Michael J. Stephens, Destini N. Stewart, Andrew F. Stutz, Christopher W. Sullivan, Dion B. Summers, Diana L. Sutton, Courtney M. Twichell, Alex Michael Viviano, Jessica M. Voss, Mark D. Voumard, Ryan W. Wagner, Emma I. Waldrup, Jamie Nicole Walker, Brian D. Wallendorf, Claudia E. Walters, Levonn Montgomery Warner, Mary Lou Watson, Jessica M. Weirich, Sabrina D. Wells, Anthony B. Wheeler, Gary R. Willis, Jennifer E. Willis, Amy E. Zahner;

ALHAMBRA—Brett A. Kinder;

BATCHTOWN—Pamela C. Blackwell, Keith Eilerman, Lisa Eilerman, Amy M. Friedel, Luke J. Hillen, Kendall J. Klocke;

BELLEVILLE—Kaitlyn L. Scheid, Victoria C. Baker;

BENLD—Brian M. Caveny, Jennifer M. Evanick, Abigail E. Ferry, Bryan Ross Gooden, Kayla Koyne, Teresa F. Remer, Christopher A. Young;

BETHALTO—Victoria E. Ahlmeyer, Loren Matthew Andrus, Brett W. Beckham, Marci Dionne Bedwell, Paige M. Berry, Francine A. Birk, Jamie L. Bland, MacKenzie Brazier, Peter J. Buchanan, Leigha N. Callison, Kate Campbell, Trey Laburn Catlett, Chelsea A. Coon, Tracey Lynn Cooper, Matthew P. Costello, Shelbi R. Cox, Michael E. Czeschin, Sarah N. Davis, Kyle J. Deprow, Michaela J. Dickey, Erika N. Dietrich, Lindy A. Dixon, Taylor K. Dubbelde, Kacy Dunham, Tayler J. Durbin, Meghan N. Ellis, Danelle E. Emerick, Drew Emerick, Hope E. Fabicheski, Wesley Adam Faulkner, Cheryl A. Fields, John Findley, Sheri L. Frazier, Ashley N. Gilbert, Carlos Manuel Goulart, Kelsey Goulart, Jennifer M. Gowin, Timorthy D. Gwillim, Brittne W. Hall, Michaelle R. Henline, Leandra M. Hillman, Chris A. Huggins, Jeffery A. Hunziker, Cheryl R. Hurst, Dennis L. Johnson, Debra L. Jones, Aaron Kerkemeyer, Lauren M. Kerkemeyer, Zachary C. Klaustrmeier, Taylor S. Knight, Brandy N. Kotzamanis, Mary K. Lehnen, Kimberly Ann Lenhardt, Jaylyn R. Lowrance, MacKenzie D. Maberry, Morgan R. Maberry, Christopher L. McAninch, Kayla A. McDonough, Michael D. McRae, Deidre E. Merli, Peter Midgley, Kaylie M. Morietta, Hannah L. Mull, Hannah R. Niemeier, Kyle F. Norris, Logan T. Null, Gage M. Overton, Carolyn L. Pilla, Zachary J. Pruitt, Luke P. Ramos, Brian J. Rhodes, Kole S. Rhodes, Alyssa M. Rogers, Jason L. Rule, Misty Moria Sanvito, Miles C. Schmidt, Jennifer Seals, Jeri D. Sitze, Anthony D.Spahr, Marissa A. Steinberg, Kiana M. Stevenson, Samantha L. Stidham, Robert Stilwell, Ryan C. Tite, Rachel K. Tolleson, Grant R. Tracey, Brady R. Trent, Ellen A. Vore, Benjamin J. Walker, Scott Watson, Kenneth R. Webb, Kelsie A. Wells, Cameron Am Wiggenhorn, Anthony W. Wissehr, Andrea L. Yates, Keely A. Zimmerman, Irene C. Zollars, Brandon S. Zukerman;

BRIGHTON—James Russell Baron, Erin L. Beilsmith, Dana R. Bennett, Deshea G. Bentley, Tess E. Betts, Karlee R. Bohn, Jason W. Cairns, Holly A. Cokel, David Wayne Colburn, Linda Ververs Dabbs, Valerie A. Dressler, Blake A. Durham, Nichole D. Fagg, Carl L. Feilbach, Sarah E. Gibson, Brett M. Greenwell, Brett Guthrie, Brianna J. Harbison, Allison A. Hartzell, Michael A. Hoxsie, Cynthia Hughes, Ashley M. Jenkins, Brock E. Johnson, Anna Kallal, Russel M. Kallal, Jori K. Kershaw, Morgan A. Lasater, Evan D. Laughlin, Nicholas J. Lombardo, Sarah M. Maag, Elizabeth Grace Mellenthin, Heather R. Moore, Kathleen A. Morris, Ashley Nicole Ostrander, Bianca A. Palermo, Bradley J. Pence, Dewayne L. Pence, Sam E. Porter, Amanda M. Roberts, Kersten N. Schmid, Emily R. Short, Emily Cherise Shultz, Nicholas S. Skjerseth, Joseph A. Vellella, Dawn Christina Voss, Adam C. Watts, Ariel Renee Weinman, Elizabeth Ashley Wild, Lauren A. Winchester, Marissa L. Wood;

BRUSSELS—Abby L. Schleeper;

BUNKER HILL—Devin M. Dellamano, Megan L. Franklin, Brandon J. Frizzo, Cody E. Heflin, Jason L. Householder, Joshua D. Huber, Kelsey J. Huber, Matthew S. Landreth, Hollie D. Martin, Keegan J. McLaughlin, Matt R. Ray, Andrea Schlobohm, Aubrey R. Stawar, Savannah R. Strohmeier, Ashley L. Trimm, Geramy A. Whitlock;

CARLINVILLE—Kasie Bort, Jessica L. Callahan, Nicholas A. Crabill, Margaret Ann Ditch, Corey E. Gracey, Carlee Graham, Kathleen M. Graham, Alissa M. Griffith, Christofer G. Gwillim, Clara Adair Heinz, Leah R. Kaegy, Kevin P. Lapp, Beverly F. McCleery, Trenten S. Meyer, Kasara M. Murdzia, Justin G. Niehaus, Mitchell J. Oswald, Abbigayle C. Pruitt, Jessica L. Reid, Joseph W. Reid, Reid A. Rhodes, Alexis L. Richie, Sydney Schmidt, Jackson Smith, Jozette A. Spaid, Nicholas E. Walden, Maggie E. Walker, Tamara Elizabeth Wing;

CARROLLTON—Ashley N. Camden, Linda J. Davidson, Zachary Alan Harbers, Tamara Lynn Hart, Thomas C. Isringhausen, Linda S. McGuire, Michael Warren Miller, Kelsey Lynnette Morris, Jennifer Earlene Pyles, Elaina L. Reynolds, Mellissa M. Schnelt, Cody J. Schnettgoecke, Eunice Gayle Shaw, Luke A. Steinacher, Ryan D. Steinacher, Kurtis G. Weber, Mallory L. Weber;

COLLINSVILLE—Stephanie Marie Kuethe, Matthew L. Ryan, David A. Shimkus;

COTTAGE HILLS—Jessica Barnes, Abbigale S. Berrey, Stephanie A. Bowman, Melanie N. Doelling, Kaylee Y. Fritts, Madison A. Fritts, Christopher D. Glauber, Judd Andrew Govero, Garrett D. Griggs, Shayna Paige Harrison, Brittney L. Hogue, Jordan J. Hurst, Camille M. Keymon, Jeremy A. Kleis, Rylee L. Ogg, Erica K. Pence, Kyle Joseph Plummer, Susan E. Price, Audra C. Widel, Frankie L. Zarantonello;

DORSEY—Rachel Marie Struckhoff, Jamie L. Stumpf;

DOW—Colin N. Abell, Justin C. Beavers, Jennifer L. Hillman, Caroline T. Robertson, Joel M. Smay, Patricia K. Zagar;

DUPO—Garold Barrington Duncan;

EAGARVILLE—Daniel Wesley Davis;

EAST ALTON—Susan Paige Allen, Austin Beachum, Drew M. Bollinger, Katie L. Bornes, Dennis A. Bosco, Paige L. Boyer, Hannah R. Bridges, Heather R. Bridges, Carli E. Brown, Drew A. Brumley, Katelyn R. Butler, Heather M. Campbell, Candace D. Candela, Anissa P. Carroll, Emily E. Chester, Nathan A. Chester, Stephanie L. Clark, Lesa M. Cope, Richard L. Cummings, Jason A. Daniels, Camille M. Durloo, Chad A. Green, Valerie Griffin, Matthew Hale, Michael S. Hall, Brian L. Herrin, Stephanie M. Holford, Shannon N. Kamp, Taylor M. Kruse, Chance J. Liley, Michael R. Link, Kylee L. Markel, Garrett H. McGee, Zachary J. McKinzie, Vincent B. Milazzo, Katelyn N. Miller, Paije Mitchell, Floyd N. Pierce, Taylor N. Pile, Paige E. Pluester, Kristen N. Price, Bethany N. Richards, Connor R. Robien, Jacob M. Rose, Jason Daniel Sanders, Katelyn M. Scroggins, Miranda E. Sellars, Shelby Shaw, Jordan J. Sheraka, Ashley D. Silkwood, Caitlin Sims, Kimberly A. Slaughter, Taylor M. smith, Zachary P. Smith, Ashley P. Sneed, Paige A. Sneed, Christina L. Sorgea, Marlow D. Spangler, Savanna R. Stabenow, Sarah Elizabeth Staton, Bryon K. Terry, Rebecca R. Tinnon, Michelle E. Titus, Nicole D. Tyler, Danielle R. Wilson, Julia M. Wood;

EDWARDSVILLE—Paul Abendroth, Todd A. Ambuel, Kathryn Marie Baird, Amanda N. Baker, Shannon D. Baker, Ryan Michael Bartlett, Cassidee D. Bowen, Sarah Branch, Justin Taniel Bristol, Marsha L. Brooks, Victoria C. Bruns, Tanner A. Burge-Beckley, Jessica A. Carroll, Christina Marie Castle, Anthony Caton, Jeanette M. Clark, Matthew Clarkson, Lucas Clevenger, Athryn Colgrove, Mallory Anne Cotter, Caden C. Cramsey, Nikki L. Crites, Jesse Douglas Cyrus, Debra E. Dial, Cynthia J. Driesner, Diane E. Dudding, Kate M. Duvall, Mohammed S. Elkhatib-
Salameh, Austin Fahsl, Deborah I. Fisher, Devin L. Foster, Gregory Frick, Molly E. Gaither, Ashley N. Granger, Steven Michael Greenwood, Tiffany Grover, Kristin Guthrie, Brandee R. Hale, Kyle A. Harper, Katelyn Marie Harrison, Jared P. Heepke, Sheryl Leann Heger, Amy L. Henson, Jennifer T. Hunt, Brittany A. Jones, Samuel R. Kempland, Deegee Jeanette Kienstra, Emilee K. Kohler, Caitlin Kossakowski, Kristin L. Krebs, Jonathan D. Kuensting, Annaleen E. Ladwig, Stephanie M. Lenhardt, Clayton M. Locher, Lindsey Marie Loyd, Lisa L. Mason, Denise A. Mateyka, Karly E. McLaughlin, Samuel A. Merkel, Erica J. Miles, Katie L. Miller, Christopher Nelson, Mary K. Niebling, Melanie Nolen, Eva Novotna, Brady O’Brien, Laura A. Ojeda, Molly E. Pace, Shannon Patton, Amy E. Paul, Shelly Lynn Pistello, Samuel Preston, Kari A. Prusacki, Zachary A. Pulliam, Joseph J. Quagliata, Dianna L. Richert, Todd William Robinson, Brittany L. Roeder, Laura E. Savoie, Maximilian O. Schaettler, Stephanie N. Shady, Cheryl L. Smith, Elizabeth S. Smith, Lydia M. Sommer, Nicole D. Spencer, Lisa H. Spicer, Demi R. St. John, Jesse F. Stallings, Linda A. Steinbach, Tara N. Thiems, Priya Thomas, Maritza Untama Tapia, Brian C. Utechtt, Grace Marie Utley, Abigail E. Veitch, Kimberley J. Wagener, Laura M. Walsh, Maggie Watts, Heather M. Whipple, Joshua L. White, Olga Nicole Wiemken, Ashlei L. Wolff, Patrick L. Wollenweber, Affton Marie Wood, Kathryn K. Wopat, Jennifer M. Zika;

ELSAH—Timothy J. Cowan, Natalie L. Elliott, Caleb J. Fowler, Brendan W. Jones, Lindsay L. Laird, Kaycilee J. Legate, Bradi M. Rulo, Caige R. Smith, Nathan G. Wright; 

FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS--Charles Meirink;

FIELDON—Rachelle M. Cox, Jessica K. Goen, Kristi Danielle Scott, Nichole D. Scott;

GILLESPIE—Joseph D. Balzraine, Brianna E. Bednar, MacKenzie r. Buckner, Gaye L. Campbell Suhling, Danne J. Corbin, Kim Corbin, Alina A. Fields, Miranda Jackson, Trey C. Katich, Ty Lyn Koniak, Richard B. Mock, Christina M. Niehaus, Austin J. Peterson, Helen R. Richvalsky;

GIRARD—Joseph D. McArthur;

GLEN CARBON—Sarah B. Bilbrey, Kelsey A. Bosworth, Melissa R. Brockmann, Nicholas Caban, Kristen L. Campbell, Anne Carrera, Briana M. Chamberlain, Dayna Leigh Chiapelli, John C. Criswell, Matthew T. Dehr, Jaclyn A. Dumont, Casey Max Eakin, Barbara L. Ferrari, Tamara R. Foster-Kerr, James R. Fowler, Michael P. Gaumer, Dawn M. Heidbrink, Trisha Michelle Hildreth, John E. Hill, Rema Holland, Laura J. Kubicek, Wyatt K. Larson, Megan C. Lazaroff, Luke D. Leehy, Paige Maag, Kiersten Elizabeth Noel, Kerri Rene Ochoa, Chiyo J. Palen, Aaron N. Porter, Dane F. Pranger, Joseph Randick, Patrice Rawson, Joel H. Roemer, Alysa L. Rupprecht, Tina Kaye Schickendanz, Cassaundra Smith, Mary E. Sowerwine, Kristen S. Spina, Rebecca C. Strope, Cameron S. Teasley, Tamara Kay Walker, Kyle L. Warnecke, Rebecca M. Wiesehan, Andrew E. Wilkening;

GODFREY—Chelsie N. Allen, Brascia Audain, Sara R. Beauchamp, Janis Berzins, Lisa H. Bodine, Matthew R. Brynildsen, Tyler Matthew Buck, Amy M. Bucklew, Kathryn Leah Buescher, Nathan A. Burklund, Kelsey V. Busler, John B. Cagle, Bernard Dan Callahan, Dylan M. Calvert, Cynthia A. Campbell, Cathy B. Carruthers, Richard Chambers, Lauren T. Davis, Jennifer E. Dintelmann, Earl Scott Downing, Lizabeth Danielle Drainer, Ruth I. Dwiggins, Joshua A. Edelen, Lucas B. Edwards, Manuel T. Espinoza, Jubail Grace Gallego Falconit, Michele L. Farmer, Kathleen M. Fleming, Kara R. Garrott, Sara Lynn Geisen, Katelyn B. Gilbreth, Sarah E. Gooding, Sommer E. Hachmann, Sage Haggard, Riley Hale, Cynthia M. Halpern, Peggy J. Harrington, Jeremy M. Harris, Conner Haynes, Connor D. Henderson, Nicholas A. Howland, Ryan A. Howland, Tyler S. Jackson, Dillan J. Laaker, David J. Lauschke, Steven L. Lewis, Rebecca E. MacLin, Aja J. Martin, Brian James Mathus, Christina M. McClintock, Lauren E. McLaughlin, Meghan Leann McNamara, Lee A. McRaven, Nicole M. Medford, Tabitha R. Meuth, Madeline J. Monroe, Tyler Moore, Alyssa Nicole Narup, Corbin Newquist, Patricia M. Perica, John R. Perotka, Miranda A. Price, Catherine E. Pyatt, Teri Rebecca Ranson-Mahoney, Katrina Rogers, Emily A. Russell, Monica M. Russo, Katherine L. Sanders, Alexander Schenk, Laura G. Schultz, Justin T. Schulz, Abby J. Shetley, Ryan D. Smith, Lori A. Snyder, Rebecca R. Standefer, Aspen L. Steiner, Caroline K. Thompson, Peter Tran, Sarah F. Velsor, Amanda Vest, Mallorie K. Vest, Tricia Warren, Molly M. Waters, Morgan J. Wickenhauser, Nichole Wisnasky, Zachary F. Ziino;

GOLDEN EAGLE-- Melissa A. Kiel, Ashley M. Kuhn, David G. Titus;

GRAFTON-- Travis M. Blair, Alexis A. Bollinger, Mariah A. Cottingham, Karri E. Greene, Jessica L. Haslam, Brandon M. Jackson, Kari A. Lee, Jacob C. Loft, Abby N. Meyer, Kelci L. Milan, Dana Lee Polchowski, Megan L. Rowling, Jacqueline M. Schnettgoecke, Rachel M. Stotler, Sara K. Vest, David Stanley Zimmerman;

GRANITE CITY—Emily Rae Ashby, Gordon A. Martinez, Eric R. Moynahan, Kayla L. Phouangmalay, Kelsey A. Reuter, Samuel R. Richey;

GREENFIELD—Taylor L. Bergschneider, Courtney G. Bowman, Morgan E. Coates, Kaitlyn L. George, Megan L. Gilbert, Jerry L. Gossen, Bri Ann N. Langley, Jacob K. McEvers, Kendra L. McEvers, Kelsey B. Pembrook, Megan E. Plogger, Kelly M. Smith, Deborah L. Wonsil;

GRIGGSVILLE—Amber D. Ham;

HAMBURG—Dakota R. Lammy, Kelsey N. Preston, Steven D. Warner;

HAMEL—Stephen M. Champion, Del Lisette Ellis, Melissa Lynn Frey, Colton Coy Sellars;

HARDIN—David A. Baalman, Emily E. Baltisberger, Lauren A. Breden, Ashleigh C. Clendenny, Amanda K. Gerson, Sarah A. Pohlman, Heather N. Rose, Lindsey N. Scranton, Katie E. Simon, Morgan R. Stein, Patricia V. Stelbrink;

HARTFORD—Michael Brown, Andrew R. Budde, Kayleen N. Cramer, Megan E. Davis, Rachel L. Sheppard;

JACKSONVILLE—Katelyn Hannah Tennill;

JERSEYVILLE—Adam Lee Andre, Joshua A. Baalman, Kathryn E. Blotna, Kayla N. Brosie, Alex Calvin, Jeffrey B. Cherry, Michelle Lynn Clark, Gail C. Crader, Lauren A. Dahlke, Melanie S. Davis, Marissa R. Duggan, Morgan L. Epps, Stacy Y. Erb, Whitney Ewing, Amitie Leigh Flynn, Darrell W. Gansz, Roger N. Gettings, James L. Gorman, Macie E. Hanneken, Maggie J. Hayes, Hannah J. Heitzig, Jimmy C. Holliday, Jason Matthew Huitt, Tyler Douglas Hunt, Cori Hutchens, Jayme Johnson, Amy L. Kadell, Carrie J. Kallal, Andrew P. Kuehnel, Tyler D. Lacy, Mary Mabery, Blake M. Marshall, Marcia Elise McQuaid, Jamison N. Metcalfe, Tatyana A. Molloy, Sarah L. Moore, Kelsee R. Nairn, Sydney L. Norman, Megan Parsell, Katelyn E. Pohlman, Amanda E. Retherford, Hannah D. Roady, Katelyn N. Roady, Jesse T. Retherford, Stephanie Sackmann, Julia R. Schell, Katherine L. Schmidt, Ciera J. Schwegel, Jaynie R. Shafer, Duey J. Skinner, Madeline R. Steckel, Paula J. Steckel, Stephanie L. Straub, Amanda K. Strotheide, Kellie Swarringim, Stephanie A. Tepen, Matthew H. Thiel, Lori L. Vandygriff, Katie Lynn Veenendall, Kyle D. Weiner, Heather R. Williams, Sally A. Wittman, Jessica Wren;

KAMPSVILLE-- Sarah E. Hausmann, Chase McNeal Prokuski;

KANE—Amanda S. Nicholson;

LITCHFIELD—Gregory F. Keith, Laurie L. May, Matthew Slightom;

LIVINGSTON-- Diana L. Garner, Dillon J. Parker;

MARINE—Peter Fransic Stadts; MARYVILLE—Natalie Elzinga, Shanna L. Rull, Sara M. Vlasak;

MEADOWBROOK--Samantha R. Scaturro;

MEDORA—Kristen D. Bowman, Devyn T. Kahl, Diane M. Lahey, Evan D. Moran, Ricardo A. Sosa;

MEPPEN—Ashley M. Baalman, Brittany S. Sievers, Renee G. Tepen;

MILLSTADT—Barbara Louise Runzo;

MORO—Victoria L. Ahlers, Adelaide J. Ballard, Patrick W. Boswell, Jacob M. Buhs, Andrew P. Campbell, Caitlyn E. Cooper, Erin S. Genteman, Shelby N. Griggs, Nathan R. Harmon, Nichole Lynn Henry, Erin Anne Hilligoss-Volkmann, Lexa A. Kaufmann, Connor L. Melton, Dylan M. Myers, Channing Powell, Amanda C. Schoenbaum, Danielle M. Spann, Morgan L. Stickler, Lisa M. Tucker, David J. Yeager;

NEW CANTON—Nathan Johnsen;

NEW DOUGLAS—Laura Elizabeth Rooney;

OFALLON—Kaci Michelle Jakes;

PIASA—Kimberly D. Dick, Jacob Vance Meisner, Sydnie E. Williams;

PLAINVIEW—Loni N. Manalia, Shelbey M. Sawyer;

RAYMOND—August G. Bierman;

ROCKBRIDGE—Samantha A. Allen, Amanda L. Hoyt;

ROODHOUSE—Marcia A. Buchanan, Rhonda Velandia;

ROXANA—Amanda L. Ashley, Paige E. Baldwin, Gage A. Brown, Elizabeth L. Cox, Marissa Danae Farris, Hannah M. Gerdt, Maura A. Humphrey, Lisa M. Kalagian, Mathew S. Meyers, Scott A. Monroe, Samuel D. B. Pirtle, Kevin E. Taylor, Erin N. Westbrook;

ST. JACOB—Chase Michael Von Bokel, Christopher L. Young;

SAWYERVILLE—Abbie R. Cline;

SHIPMAN—Andrew J. Baca, Juanita S. Cox, Kathryn D. Erwin, Loran E. Greenwalt, Maleah R. Grothaus, Nathan W. Swick;

SMITHTON-- Kelli C. Newman;

SOUTH ROXANA—Skylar M. Carroll, Shawn Edward Downing, Martin R. Gordon, Brandon W. Grizzle, Megan Elaine Hartley, Keri R. Richert, Brady T. Rose;

SPRINGFIELD—Louis James Poppenhouse;

STAUNTON—Diane M. Alikonis, Stephanie R. Becker, Skyler J. Contreraz, Amanda D. Cornell, Randi Courtney, Courtney L. Darrah, Christiana R. Fairman, Deirdra M. Fey, Rachelle E. Garde, Dave L. Gerdes, Jessa N. Grandone, Cecily A. Haase, Samantha C. Hedlund, Alexadrea B. Humphries, Surbhi C. Jain, Nancy J. Kerniskey, Debra Kraner, Rachel M. Leitschuh, Sabrina Kaye Linenfelser, Lindsey N. Mathenia, Amanda R. Mengelkamp, Keri L. Mongold, Brady J. Moore, Briana N. Rae, Lisa A. Scanzoni, Stephanie M. Semanik, Mathew W. Tranter, Kathryn M. Trettenero, Philip J. Trettenero, Marissa N. Zirges;

TROY—Tyler Lee Daugherty, Zachary Edward Motl, Nathaiel David Stachowski;

VENICE—Jasmine D. Whitcomb;

WHITE HALL—Jill A. Powers, Hannah Elizabeth Randall, Allison J. Spencer, Misty D. Staats;

WILSONVILLE—Erica L. Katava;

WOOD RIVER—Christina G. Abner-Sneed; Christopher S. Ballard, Steven P. Barnett, Lindsey M. Becker, Crystal A. Blasa, Timothy Sean Boliard, Millicent A. Brickhouse, Aliyah J. Brooks, Chelsea K. Camerer, Rocky A. Church, Daniel L. Collman, Tracy L. Copley, Sydney D. Crump, Alexander V. Ennis, Mary L. Fisher, Andria N. Gilbert, Thomas J. Hawk, Kiley R. Herndon, Penie Kamp, Wesley Hardin Keesler, Perry D. Kibbons, Allison M. Lee, Katelyn M. Leigh, Brianne Levek, Stephen L. Lybarger, Patrick L. Lyerla, Travis A. Marks, Carly J. McCleland, Brendan S. McKee, Patricia A. Mercer, Stacy R. Murrell, Justin A. Oberts, Alyssa L. Payne,
Sandy Pham, Jane M. Pratt, Britaney T. Ragusa, Bianca L. Renken, Dillon E. Reynolds, Stephanie L. Rohr, Mitchell E. Royse, Ryan J. Schneider, Michael Shea, Brendan E. St. Peters, Shea W. St. Peters, Anthony G. M. Swarringin, Adam Patrick Walsch, Hannah R. Warnecke, Gage C. Warren-Yogore, Andrew Christopher Weiler, Christopher L. Williams, Megan M. Zirkelbach;

WORDEN—Aaron W. Davies, Melissa Jane Davies, Timothy S. Hilyard, Cole A. Hogan, Rebecca Maria Klenke, Jacob L. Langley, Caleb W. Mantle, Francis W. Peters, William H. Prante, Buffy M. Ridens, Jamie J. Scheumann, Mark A. Strubinger;


MISSOURI


FLORISSANT—Ryan S. Wetzel, Scott Kruep, Jonathan A. Pettit;

HILLSBORO—Harold J. Cuddy;

WASHINGTON—Courtney Ann Bresnahan;

SAINT LOUIS—Kristopher A. Ferguson, Kathryn M. Randolph;

WENTZVILLE—Jordan Phillip Schulz;

ELDON—John M. Bisges, James Craig Earleywine;

BRUNSWICK—Jesse Michael Jones;


Dean’s List


CAMDEN, AZ—Jeana C. Pierce;

NEW WILMINGTON, PA—Ian Michael Kelly;

ATLANTA, GA—Anastasia Simone Newton;


ILLINOIS

ALHAMBRA—Brandi L. Suhre;

ALTON—John Garth Acord, Tonya Adams, Caitlin Anderson, Rene’ T. U. Anderson, Rachel Angelsberg, Danielle Armstrong, Reginald Arnold, Aaron M. Atkins, Sonia M. Avery, J’Marrco B. Banks, Andreana T. Barnes, Kaitlin M. Beasley, Karen Lee Beebe, Virginia A. Blackford, Joseph A. Bodenbach, Jesse D. Bonniwell, Amanda G. Bosaw, Kyle S. Bradshaw, Christina A. Brooks, Tiffany Nicole Buckner, Scott Arthur Burton, James B. Button, Nancy Lynn Carpenter, Carrie A. Carpunky, Sarah R. Carter, Thomas E. Chappell, Jonathan Christian Clark, Zachary Cloninger, Carrie L. Cope, Andrea L. Cover, Amy L. Cox, Phillip J. Cox, Garan-Harley A. Davidson, Bradley Steven Davis, Jeff D. Davis, Maya J. Davis, Rance D. Davis, Brant Norman Douglas, Renee L. Edelen, Elias J. Eichen, Kimberly A. Embry, Jeffry L. Epps, Aleta A. Evancho, Jennifer L. Fields, Jessica J. Fish, Donna Fogarty, Brandon J. Forsythe, Tawanda L. Fowler, Haley M. Freeman, Rebecca J. Fremder, Moreland Gaddis, Taylor Gibbs, Chase Giffin, Megan R. Gillespie, Jomarr D. Gipson, Alyson N. Goskie, Tyler W. Greer, Tessa J. Guymon, Toni M. Hall, Molly A. Hamilton, Andrew J. Hargis, Mercy R. Hargis, Dawn M. Harley, Derrick Carlos Harris, Lauren Hartman-Davis, Christina Hasler, Joshua Hausman, Elzora Helms, Michelle Danane Hoffman, Katlyn N. Hornsey, Lacee N. Horton, Max Hoven, Jacob N. Iman, Ashley Michelle Ingold, Haley E. Johnson, Melinda Anne Johnson, Sarah E. Joyce, Courtney Elizabeth Kamp, Amanda L. Kizer, Melinda A. Knoche, Dobrah Elaine Kolesa, Melinda K. Kopsie, Andreas J. Kuhn, Emmily J. Lackey, William Justin Laferney, Ashley Laing, Jennifer J. Lando, Elatia R. Langford, Tianna M. Lawliss, Jarushiaa K. Lawrence, Andrea C. Lucas, Audri E. Lucasey, Mari Anne Luckert, Kaley Beth Lyon, Kayla M. Lyons, Mary K. Malone, Kristin S. Manns, Justin G.
Markel, Kathla L. Marshall, Shane P. Mathews, Trevor Gerard Matifes, Jennifer D. McDonald, Molly F. McManis, Danielle B. McNear, Rachelle L. Mills, Stephanie R. Mormino, Carrie M. Morrill, Anna Morrissey, Miranda R. Myer, Brianne M. Neal, Sarah E. Neil, Jessica Nelson, Anh T. Nguyen, Meosha Northern, Debra Orban, Ladonna N. Ostendorph, Trevor A. Parr, Kina Patterson, Caleb Peuterbaugh, Christine M. Peuterbaugh, Whiteny A. Peuterbaugh, Edward T. Pierson, Alyssa A. Poindexter, Erin N. Presley, Mark C. Radcliff, Taylor J. Reynolds, Amy Riddle, Gustavia Taniece Robinson, Christopher Michael Roemer, April Lynn Samples, Thomas R. Sanders, Paige F. Schofield, Marc C. Schultz, Richard Bernard Sebold, Terrry M. Sharp, John P. Smith, Samantha Smith, Torris Lamar Smith, Steven A. Sowders, Kimberly K. Sprung, Robert L. Stanford, Sheena R. Stegmann, Abby Steingrubey, Kathleen M.D. Sullivan, Christopher D. Sumpter, John C. Sundberg, Tammy R. Sutton, Elizabeth Marie Symons, Sarah Tassinari, Cody M. Taylor, Kymani N. Terrell, Bobbie J. Tetidrick, Megan E. Van Hoy, Scott E. Van Hoy, James A. Velloff, Amanda D. Wallace, Steven H. Wallendorf, Benjamin Michael Waller, Alayne M. Waters, Amanda J. Weindruch, Brant Joseph Whited, Vance E. Wilhelm, Shelby R. Willen, Antione E. Williams, Jessica M. Williams, Daniel L. Wilson, Stefnee D. Wilson, Ashley Wisnasky, Alison L. Witcher, Erin N. Woods, Kate L. Workman, Hayley M. Woszcynski, Robert L. Yancey, Charles Michael Young;

BATCHTOWN-- Jessica M. Eilerman, Jocelyn R. Klocke, Klinton K. Klocke;

BENLD-- Ben K. Bell, Peyton M. Bernot, Stacey A. Cadaret, Kaila D. Claro, Daniel L. Day, Mary L. Hebenstreit, Gilbert E. Landreth, Michelle M. Lovsey, Geoffrey S. McIntire, Zachary K. Morris, Kevin Wolf;

BETHALTO—Rebeca R. Allman, Robert J. Ayres, Dustin R. Berry, Joy Ellen Bick, Aaron M. Blackketter, Colton J. Bonnell, Jared T. Bradshaw, Tanner M. Braswell, Bradley D. Brown, Kayla L. Bruhn, Madison E. Buffington, Tyler E. Camerer, Amanda N. Clark, Adam Colclasure, Brittany A. Coleman, Kristie M. Comer, Jennifer N. Courtoise, Katelyn E. Diveley, Matthew D. Dorman, Nicklaus B. Dorsey, Aaron M. Draper, Jaquelyn C. Dupilka, Korey Jt. Eberhart, Breanna R. Eitzmann, Jennifer E. Fleming, Briana T. Folmnsbee, Emily E. Ford, Alex C. Franklin, Nicholas C. Fulkrod, Lyndsey J. Gauthier, Sydni L. Gehrs, Stacy L. Geiger, Ashley N. Goben, Isaac D. Gowin, Donovan P. Hale, Robin Sue Halemeyer, Chrissea Michelle Hallstead, Heather M. Hamilton, Jeffrey N. Harkey, Melissa H. Harris, April Heather Hausman, Katelyn M. Heineman, Heather M. Hollaway, Andrew M. Holman, Jenny D. Hunt, Simon Joaquin, Justina R. Johnson, Ryan A. Jouett, Kayla S. Kirkpatrick, Laura M. Kirkpatrick, Krista D. Kramer, Taylor A. Lish, Nathan A. Luck, Lucky H. McCormick, Drew S. McCullough, Madeline C. McCune, Mallory P. McCune,Jamie N. McGarvey, Jack J. McKinney, Brianna K. Mick, Patricia M. Militello, Josie L. Miller, Kevin M. Miller, Adam J. Moore, Danielle N. Moore, Jabob A. Morten, Morgan C. Mull, Tricia A. Nappier, Kylie M. Neal, Kalyn B. Newton, Kathryn M. Newton, Nickolas Richard O’Dell, Jessica Parmentier, Billy J. Patton, Minh Cao Phan, Alyssa B. Price, Kari J. Prott, Miranda E. Rawlings, Laura E. Rhodes, Nicholas R. Rhodes, Heather R. Rose, Lyndsey N. Ryan, Mai Thi Thanh Shetley, Sarah Snyder, Andrea D. Spurlock Trisha L. Stilwell, Matthew J. Stimac, Malinda Strasen, Richard Strasen, Chante’ S. Summers, Kaitlyn M. Torrez, Addison R. Tweedy, Wendi Christine Tyus, Jeffrey R. Vickers, Jason M. Watkins, Margie A. Wilson, Ricky L. Wilson, Jennifer R. Winiecki, Megan N. Withers, Jordan M. Yates, Chelsea Jean Zimmerman, MacKenzie Zinkan;

BRIGHTON-- Leona Beeman, Megan D. Beilsmith, Raymond H. Blackwood, Matthew L. Boston, William E. Brantley, Kenneth M. Breitweiser, Clayton T. Chamberlain, Adam S. Craig,
Michael A. Davis, Samantha L. Davis, Kaylee D. Dunnagan, Kristi L. Dunnagan, Stacy L. Edelen, Justin M. Emmons, Rebecca M. Escalante, Benjamin E. Eyers, Joseph F. Farmer, Jessica Geisler, Nathaniel Robert Gnau, Amber E. Gorin, Ryan Gray, Haley Green, Jesse S. Green, Christina S. Grenfell, Ashley R. Halford, Lindsay R. Hall, Josie Kaylyn Harpole, Deborah S. Hayes, Eli S. Hays, Brooke N. Herring, Donald J. Keil, Lauren M. Kelly, Conner Kessinger, Tyler W. King, Cory M. Lucas, Clayton J. McElroy, Ashley E. McGuire, Michael L. Morgan, Eric Ostendorph, Daniela Petersen, Cory R. Poole, Kellene R. Robbs, James C. Roettgers, Alexandria M. Schafer, Jonathan N. Schobernd, Brandy A. Stewart, Craig E. Stoeckel, Daniel R. Strohbeck, Andrew N. Summers, Ellie S. Thomas, Rebecca U. Thomas, Karin N. Vomund, Kirsten M. Wallace, Krisha Wallace, Daniel N. Watt, Alyssa Christine Watts, Jamie K. White, Courtney Williams, Grace L. Williams, Derek Wittman, Jessica N. Wolff, Danielle W. Wooley, Fredrick Zurheide;

BRUSSELS—Brianna S. Klunk, Shawn M. Ohlendorf, Caty B. Rose, Jeffrey M. Schleeper;

MEPPEN—Vincent W. Stahl, Ashley M. Wieneke;

BUNKER HILL—Sharon E. Allen, Britany A. Booten, Jason Matthew Brooks, Zachary S. Chestnut, Samantha R. Compas, Ted M. Cook, Wendy L. Davis, Darcy Eileen Dixon, Megan N. Ferraris, Rebecca G. Hamilton, Aaron G. Highfill, Jason Jarden, Michael G. Klopmeier, Nathan W. Klopmeier, Jacob Krauss, Jeremy Joel Lievers, Amy Marie Losch, Alexandra M. Lovejoy, Tyler Phillip Martin, Jasmine H. Northcutt, Ashley N. Pruitt, Jeremy W. Roark, Renee L. Scroggins, Robert D. Skiff, Chelsea L. N. Stammer, Alyssa Thyer, Jennifer L. Thyer;

CARLINVILLE—Amanda D. Allen, Anthony E. Allen, Michael Ashby, Alyssa G. Britenstine, Shelby R. Brown, Josh T. Carnduff, Hannah M. Carpenter, Brian Hauschildt, Joanna L. Jett, Whitney Blair Joy, Kelsey Klaus, Rebecca P. Lack, Adam E. Mahkovtz, Andrew E. Markle, Todd E. McGuire, Angela D. Moutrey, James Olroyd, Michael Pack, Kellen C. Price, Shawn L. Schroeder, David L. Shelton, Austin J. Shipley, Victoria B. Spoon, Alecia A. Sronce, Bradley E. Sronce, Carl Strohbeck, Allison M. Tallman, Cyleah A. Thacker, Alexandra R. Wilson, Michael J. Young;

CARLYLE—Sarah Savant;

CARROLLTON—Marissa L. Bowman, Tamara L. Breckon, Benjamin D. Cook, Samuel T. Coonrod, Megan M. Cox, Tessa M. Day, Faith M. Edwards, Haley N. Fenstermaker, Sandra K. Hall, Melissa A. Hendricks, Victoria R. Henson, Josie Claire Jones, Elizabeth M. Kessinger, Michael D. Lake, John P. Luca, Sharon D. Miller, Emily D. Nash, Tiffany N. Noe, Ashley D. Nolan, Terry G. Plogger, Megan C. Randolph, Dana R. Schnettgoecke, Dennis L. Senko, Taylor A. Sullivan, Brianna J. Werner;

CHESTERFIELD—Lauren M. Clardy, Trisha Farmer, Bradley T. McGill, Becky A. Paul;

COLLINSVILLE—Thomas Miles Ellis, Barbara A. Epperheimer, Thomas Dean Epperheimer, Zach F. Fischer, Alison M. Howard, Ryan L. Howard, Amber N. Reynolds, Alfred J. White;

COTTAGE HILLS—Terry L. Bender, Michelle N. Braun, Elizabeth A. Clayton, Kayla L. Colbert, Christina M. Endicott, Irina Javid, Frances I. Laurie, Casey L. Locke, Elizabeth Renee Lyerla, Chelsea R. McMillian, Natalie Jo Phipps, Meghan R. Radcliff, Heather Marie Schneider, Chantel I. Sparks, Katherine S. Waide, Jeffrey S. Whitehead, Sagen Williams, Ryan S. Wood, Joshua Korando Woodson, Ann M. Wright;

DORSEY—Brooke Gvillo, Zachary T. Hopper, Sarah M. Morris, Timmy L. Pickerill, Kevin C. Stutz;
DOW—Joshua L. Elmore, Max H. Finkes, Nathan J. Finkes, Stacie L. Geisler, Tiffany Nicole Hyatt, Andrew C. Smay, Kyle D. Watts;

DUPO—Kyle Matthew Dovers;

EAST ALTON—Jeanne M. Abert, Aaron M. Arbuthnot, Brittany D. Bailey, Danielle N. Baldwin, David Lee Boyd, Beth A. Cearley, Lauren M. Cooper, Maegan E.Copeland, Cameron T. Costanzo, Richard E. Davidson, Sharon M. Dobbins, Randi P. Eveans, Tanner J. Fink, Jarrid D. Franke, William W. Fry, Victoria A. Fulgham, Samantha J. Gordon, Tiffany J. Green, Katie M. Hargrave, Erin L. Hovatter, Evelyn C. Howard, Allyson R. Hoxsey, Katyann E. Johnson, Austin O. Jones, Greg D. Kamp, Jennifer L. Kamp, Kayla J. Kistner, Jonathan N. Kleemann, Erica N. Latempt, Andrew Leininger, Ashley Nicole Lemons, Brianna P. Markel, Pamela Ann May, Ryan M. McClure, Megan E. Nesler, Raylin J. Pearson, Scott R. Phillips, Ruth M. Ryan, Danielle N. Schaaf, Victoria E. Sever, Tanya L. Shearlock, Krista M. Sheets, Joseph M. Simonds, Cierra R. Smith, Cody C. Smith, Shelby M. Spickerman, Marybeth K. St. Peters, Jacob A. Terry, Madison A. Touchon, Francesco Giovanni Turso, Casey J. Tyler, Erik J. Vandiver, Dreanalee Vanzo, Tammy D. Visser, Catrina A. Wallace, Decia M. Waters, Rachel L. Waters, Mercadez V. Whitehead, Charles B. Woodward, Ashley S. Wright, Whitney N. Young, Chelsea Zakrzewski;

EAST ST. LOUIS—Dunnisha M. Franklin;

EDWARDSVILLE—Katelyn M. Ahlers, Sarah E. Albert, Aimee Marie Andres, Joshua Neil Ariana, Samantha E. Austin, Douglas B. Babb, Renee M. Barker, Lisa D. Bertels, Andrew C. Bode, Steven P. Bollman, Briana N. Bontz, Rebecka N. Briney, Timothy D. Buescher, Megan F. Burkett, Daniel Calcaterra, Micah David Carter, Daniel R. Caulk, Luke T. Chairney, Derek S. Churchwell, Kate S. Collins, Shannon Louisse Court, George R. Dean, Morgan K. Dean, David G. Decker, Curtis T. Diel, David Diestelhorst, Lauren M. Doyle, Abigail Dunker, Nsibisi Eneyo, Nicole A. Farrara, Nolan H. Ferral, Bridget J. Fisher, Curtis Ryan Fisher, Cori Anne Foresti, Hannah M. Forshee, Caleb T. Foster, Kevin R. Francoeur, John R. Fry, Jack M. Gorden, Barbara M. Grist, Meghan C. Guetersloh, Alex J. Guglielmo, Jacob Hanfelder, Ryan D. Harrison, Tyler Hasty, Casey R. Hatscher, Keely Jo Hattery, Jennifer E. Hecker, Jessica E. Hershey, Ranae C. Hill, Kaylee Katherine Hoisington, Kayla A. Holshouser, Nicholas C. Huddle, Jennifer L. Iken, Erin L. Jackson, Abigail S. Johnson, Rakel Johnson, Jennifer C. Jones, Maria A. Jones, Andrew L. Kaminski, Kaylee Anneliese-Lynn Kennedy, Brian James Kluthe, Jon Kohlmiller, Elizabeth M. Koonce, Philip J. Kosydor, Martin Edward Kramer, Justin D. Kruenegel, Garrett F. Krumeich, Carrie E. Kuchta, Joshua A. Laurent, Joseph A. Leibach, Ari M. Levin, Lauren Elizabeth Lightle, Benjamin D. Link, Katie R. Litteken, Kirstie N. Loew, Heidi Brianna Looker-Dettmer, Brett P. Lunn, Courtney Lybarger, Allyson Rene Maher, Nicole L. Manley, Sydney M. Maples, Lisa Kathryn Millington, Janna Morgan, Bruce D. Morris, William E. Moy, Kyleigh E. Nelson, Jacob Nolan, Liam J. O’Brien, Taylor A. O’Bryan, Mary M. O’Keefe, Ashlee N. Oceguera, Stephen B. Papajcik, Michelle E. Payne, Samantha Louise Portell, Matthew William Raila, Cameron M. Randall, Emma C. Ray, Lorraine M. Reading, Cassandra C. Reed, Abby Reising, Lyndsey Nichole Reller, Erin Elizabeth Robinette, James E. Roper, Alexander E. Ruff, Connie S. Runyon, Eric D. Sage, Chelsea N. Schneider, Jamie M. Schultz, John W. Schwalb, Mark Marion Seketa, Sean R. Severson, James T. Sheppard, Zoe J. Sikes, Josiah P. Smith, Chandra Nickole Snider, Jeremy Spiller, Mark E. Spink, Chris Stanford, Kaitlynn K. Stanley, Amanda Lynn Stein, Jennifer A. Stoner, Danielle M. Suess, Anna D. Svoboda, Kendra E. Sweezey-Errar, Andrew T. Sykes, Jessica Renee Tanksley, Amber B. Thomason, Hanna Lynn Thoroman, Sharon K. Tosovsky, Clinton S. Urbanek, Paul D. Utley, Jamie L. Vieth, Dennis A. Vinyard, Kara Ashley
Vinyard, Brian Watsek, Kelsi E. Waugh, Kyle A. Weber, Amanda N. Weissman, Brianna L. Winkler, Cherly A. Zurliene;

ELDRED—Shannon A. Darr, Ryan C. Juhl;

ELSAH-- Alex J. Cronin, Robert W. Kallal, Amy Nuber, Nicole C. Richardson, Samantha L. Stocks, Lauren M. Turner;

FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS—Rebekah K. Cima;

FIDELITY-- Hannah Gipson;

FIELDON-- Kyle J. Berry, Margaret R. Isringhausen, Autumn R. Kress, Bailey C. Manula, Kimberly E. Robinson, Sandra K. Shelton, Jeannie L. Webster, Tiffini N. Yost;

GILLESPIE—Helen Corbin, Stephen Gregory, Jonathan Griffel, Marsha K. Hausman, Samantha M. Knoche, Deborah K. Rauzi, Amy L. Reid, Austin A. Richards, Blake M. Sarver, Kaylan L. Schardan, Angela L. Turcol;

GLEN CARBON—Emily R. Ahlers, Crystal L. Andres, Trevor A. Bickhaus, Jacob L. Bratten, Haleigh Carter, Eric Z. Carver, Jerad A. Coonrod, Danielle M. Cox, Lori J. Dailey, Gabrielle Farache, Ashley R. Flamer, Kirstie L. Fore, Zachary M. Frew, Alyse J. Goebel, Emily K. Grich, Kyle M. Gullicksrud, Andrew D. Hagan, Douglas S. Hansel, Eli C. Harris, Katie A. Hastings, Joseph Nathan Hawkes, Colby J. Hess, Michelle K. Hudson, Adam D. Huffman, Ryan A. Keeton, Kenan D. Keller, Emily T. King, Elizabeth A. Klopfer, Trey A. Lanham, Stephanie Lingner, Ashley R. Luer, Mary P. Mang, Courtney Renee Marler, Taylor C. Marshall, Brenna McIlvoy, Nathan Reed McKinney, Sarah Menk, Rebecca L. Mooshegian, Charlotte A. Muscroft, Megan C. Ohm, Edewor B. Osevwe, Shrikanth Teralanuder Parthasarathy, Alex M. Rosenow, Melanie B. Smith, Christopher A. Spohr, Rodney L. Strohmeier, Matthew U. Stope, Alyssa R. Williams, Luke Wilson, Ryan L. Wilson, Rachel A. Wrzek, Kaide L. Zoelzer;


GODFREY—Tracey M. Alford, Kylee Allen, Zackary W. Allgood, Amanda E. Aragona, Justin W. Bannister, Wendy J. Barbier, Caitlin R. Bayley, Adrian M. Beard, Cameron E. Berdak, Justin T. Bloodworth, Michelle V. Bockstruck, Emma L. Bowles, Lauren E. Brooks, Derwin Bryan, April M. Buel, Ashley D. Buel, Jenifer Buel, Ashley R. Calame, Angela J. Campbell, Morgan M. Carrow, Kelley R. Cassens, Andrew E. Chamberlain, Anqi Chen, Michael L. Craig, Megan Jean Crawford, Joshua M. Curvey, Senou B. Dah Tinde, Helen E. Davidson, Jenna B. Davidson, Seth Davis, Catherine A. Dondanville, Ryan Dale Dubberke, Linda C. Dublo, Jennifer N. Edelen, Julie Ann Endsley, Brian J. Estes, Natalie Layne Evans, Evan C. Everitt, Matthew D. Flavan, Kaitlyn Ford, Jeremy M. Foster, Tabitha Freeman, Zachary A. Funk, Jessica R. Hartmann, Katie L. Hazelwonder, Katelyn A. Held, Heather N. Henderson, Tabitha S. Henley, Sara K. Howard, Joseph Hughes, Sarai M. Hughes, Bradley J. Imming, Nathan D. Ivester, Audie J. Johnson, Rachel A. Johnson, Robert Johnson, Jennifer Diane Johnston, Forest D. Joseph, Allison Beth Kane, Megan M. Kane, Ryan J. Kelley, Katherine G. Kichline, Leigh Ellen Kichline, Sarah J. Knopp, Alicia N. Kochanski, James G. Lampley, Grace P. Lane, Tenelle A. Lapsey, Patrick S. Logan, Joseph C. Mancewicz, Tanner J. McGibany, Patrick E. McGrath, Amber M. McKee, Colleen M. Mead, Cathy L. Miller, Damon M. Muscarella, Mae Ann Neighbors, Madeline S. Northway, Brian A. Palmer, Raymond H. Parton, Jordan R. Pfeifer, Lamonte Deshaun Poole, Ashley Popielewski, Kristin L. Pranger, Paul III Rister, Steven Michael Schmidt, Natalie Ann Schmitz, Terry J. Shaffer, Conrad L. Sheary, Breanne M. Shewmake, Susan E. Shobe, Lythande R. Singleton, Kim A. Smith, Steven L. Smith, Trenia N. Spiller, Catherine R. Staton, Tara N. Statos, Matthew A. Steinacher, Kelby R. Steiner, Tyrone L. Stevenson, Bonita K. Stevey, Evan D. Stutz, Kelli Taylor, Jack T. Tefteller, Katelyn N. Toeniskoetter, Jennifer Rose Urbonas, Thomas B. Vest, Toree A. Wallace, Angela R. Walters, Sarah N. Walters, David Wickenhauser, Emily K. Willis, John D. Wilson, Kimberly Kaye Wiltshire, Bryce A. Yinger;

GOLDEN EAGLE—Kya M. Nation, Ashley M. Ohlendorf, Carmen L. Simon, Melissa A. Tepen, Kaitlin J. Vogel;

GRAFTON—Ceshia M. Baur, Jeremy M. Beasley, Shelby L. Burton, Emily G. Calvin, Kevin E. Edwards, Catherine G. Ferguson, Erinn E. Hileman, Brennan M. Jackson, Mary H. McCoy, Kortney M. Pace, Kyle S. Stagner, Stephen J. Turner, Amanda L. Wallace, Whitney B. Weeks, Rachel Sue Zimmerman;

GRANITE CITY—Amanda A. Corder, Hannah Joyce Costillo, Jordan A. Foster, Wade A. Hutchinson, Ronnie Michael Parente, Emily K. Waltemate, Patrick Francis Wolfe;
GREENFIELD—Brittany L. Dalton, Travis L. Elliott, Brittany D. Gossen, Caroline M. Murphy, Paige E. Vinyard;

HAMBURG—Nathan J. Welch;

HAMEL—Justin Dwayne Elliott, Kathy Snyder, Juliann D. Stevenson;

HARDIN—Kyndal E. Baalman, Kristin M. Becker, Mitchell J. Bowers, Marcus A. Breden, Clare A. Carmody, Tyler Gansz, Timothy A. Garner, William Daniel Hartle, Karla J. Johnes, Anne N. Parkinson, Lesley A. Robeen;

HARTFORD—Jeff K. Augustyn, Rebecca J. Cornwell, Sheena A. Dale, Kelsey M. Eck, Kenneth Michael Jolly, Matthew R. Preston, Randy E. Walkenhorst;

HIGHLAND--Kati L. Pearson, Kristen M. Siddens;

HILLSBORO—David Osborn;

HILLVIEW—Allyson K. Knox;

IRVING—Iva J. Maguire, Chelsey L. Timpe;

JERSEYVILLE—Carrie R. Abbott, Samantha C. Albert, Deanna Allen, Chelsea N. Baruxen, Tracey Beach, Jenna C. Bechtold, Nathaniel J. Beiser, Sarah L. Bertman, Shelby L. Booth, Kinley G. Brady, Emily Brunaugh, Lindsey Copley, Miranda K. Cox, Whitney L. M. Crain, Jody D. Crowe, Melanie Dawdy, Kayla M. Delp, Laura L. Eberlin, Marissa D. Edwards, Joshua P. Erthal, Alexandra I. Evans, Brooke N. Fitzgibbons, Chloe C. Fox, Scott W. Franke, Emily M. Garland, Corey M. Garris, Matthew Joe Giberson, Daniel E. Green, Mark H. Hayes, Kara N. Hecker, Alyssa N. Herren, Olivia E. Hinrichs, Karen Holder, Kimberly Hughes, Raechel M. Jones, Cynthia M. Kallal, Patricia A. Kallal, Jessica I. Kimble, John E. Linenfelser, Lindsey M. Long, Alicia R. Mason, Heather N. Matthews, Holly Lea McAdams, Danah R. McCreary, Brayden C. Morris, Alyssa C. Mundy, Reid C. Mustain, Elizabeth A. Pressler, Jillann P. Prough, Dawn Renee’ Purcell, Tara L. Puskar, Kathleen E. Schell, Kenneth J. Schmidt, Jeffrey J. Schroeder, Mike R. Sears, Hannah D. Sharrow, Allison L. Skinner, Colten Skinner, Paul T. Smith, Karissa L. Snyder, Katelyn J. Snyder, Jennifer M. Stone, James A. Tepen, Christine E. Tonsor, Chase M. Travers, Melissa A. Turpin, Amy Lynn Underwood, Tammie L. Updike, Catlin E. Utterback, Stephanie M. Vail, Olivia J. Van Walleghen, MacKenzie D. Weldon, Daniel G. Wendell, Justin E. Wittman, Bayli N. Yates, Deaven G. Zimmerman;

KAMPSVILLE—Megan R. Brangenberg, Stephanie A. Dawdy, Deanna C. Hayn, Adam J. Hickson, Judi A. Neese;

KANE—Rebecca M. Reiter, Megan R. Turner;

LEBANON—Matthew T. Holle;

LIVINGSTON—Lauren R. Gaudette, Heather L. Goldman, Jason a. Roberts;

MADISON—Brandon W. Romey;

MARINE—Kayla A. Neudecker;

MARYVILLE—Cory T. Hagnauer, Michael Shepard McFarlin, Richard Schmidt;

MASCOUTAH—Erin N. Schwarztrauber;

MEDORA—John F. Bowman, Brady Darr, Melinda S. Edwards, Samantha J. Estes, Reid E. Fite, Lloyd E. Maulden, Diane Milner, Amy J. Moore, Christine Scott;

MICHAEL—Savannah R. Lammy;

MORO—Robert Logan Bachman, Katlyn R. Brokaw, Valerie A. Buckley, Anthony M. Carlson, Cassie A. Endicott, Katherine S. Frost, Shari L. Gordon, Jared R. Gueldener, Phoenix D. Helmkamp, Haley M. Hemingway, Alicia N. Johnson, Matthew Virgil Johnson, Zachary W. Knoblauch, Jeffrey W. Korte, Tyler J. Meyers, Traci A. Paslay, MacKensie K. Perkins, Elizabeth C. Perrine, Matraca M. Powell, Crystal J. Runion, Laurie Segar, William L. Wells;

MT.OLIVE—Chelsea Leitschuh, Jodene Ann Niehaus-Scheller, Brittney Gayle Short;

NEW DOUGLAS—Bianca M. Massa, Carrie A. McCalla, Dylan P. Rooney, Michael D. Volle;

PIASA—Cynthia L. Barnhart, Kelly Dubree;

POCAHONTAS—Nicole A. Korte;

RED BUD—Brad J. Davenport;

ROCKBRIDGE—Crystal M. Haviland;

ROODHOUSE—Alisabeth N. Cannon, Paige E. Crawford, Megan E. Gillespie, Alicia J. Hetzer, Malinda J. Kennedy, Mary M. Shipley;

ROSICLARE—Natali Renee’ Stanley;

ROXANA—Savannah N. Baublitz, Curt M. Bradley, Paula A. Cardwell, Brittany R. Carroll, Tyler D. Floyd, Tyler D. Gentry, Joshua Giddings, Ian O. Herndon, Casey A. Inman, Benjamin J. Laubscher, Bethany X. Mabb, Jessica R. Masters, Mary N. McKee, Zachary W. Payne, Jacob Quade, Terran A. Raich, Sarah C. Rice, Andrea Schaaf, Tommy Silveus, Christina M. Spink, Stephanie A. White, Kimberly M. Whitehead;

SAWYERVILLE—Cheyenne R. Napier;

SCOTT AIR FORCE BASE—Karie L. Hawk;

SHIPMAN—Kimby S. Basnett, Shelby Ann Becker, Thea L. Burnett, Samuel Sam Burns, Deborah L. Christopher, Brittanny Cox, Trevor L. Crawford, Kelsey L. Darr, Tyler N. Dunham, Blake Evan Edwards, Emily R. Gucciardo, Kyla Holt, Jacob A. Juliano, Kathleen Lynn Luebbert, Rebecca L. Morgan, Kerri Lyn Neumeister, Alex S. Reed, Alecia M. Roemer, Valnor N. Scerri, Bailey L. Shaw, James N. Thomae, Steven J. Wassink, Dana P. Wright, Vicki Kay Young;

SOUTH ROXANA—Megan E. Arnett, Jason M. Burns, Bethany E. Cook, Tiffany A. Crank, Brent M. Davis, Noel P. Deshotel, Sheila M. Goforth, Zachary R. Grant, Brianna K. Hanks, Sheila D. Henseler, Caleb B. Hobbs, Daniel R. LaRue, Patrick Michael Lewandowski, Matthew R. Mellenthin, Zachary T. O’Bryan, Gabryelle R. Parker, Donna Ragsdale, Kayla J. Rea, Amanda E. Richardson, Paige E. Stacy, Tyler J. Steed;

STANDARD CITY—Katherine J. Warren, Jessica N. Bauser;

STAUNTON—Meghan J. Anschutz, Kole A. Billings, Kaitlyne L. Boothe, Adam S. Boston, Bethany Rose Brackman, Tyler E. Braden, Eric M. Brown, Mary Beth E. Bruhn, Dylan C. Caldieraro, Sarah I. Caldieraro, Tistan M. Coan, Nathan D. Colley, Thomas D. Coyne, Lacie R. Davis, Krystle M. Farnsworth, Phillip A. Fortado, Ashley M. Foster, Jacki D. Fritz, Devin R. Gerdes, Tyler S. Gillson, Rachel M. Hopper, Ashlynn Kellebrew, Stephen J. Koehne, Edward Geoffrey Kolkovich, Megan Lilley, Matthew James Marra, Kristen A. McDowell, Cameron J. Michki, Andrea N. Moulton, Charles Benjamin Neumann, Kayla M. Nowell, Nicole L. Rushton, Hunter A. Schlemer, Brittney P. Schrader, Kory M. Sczurek, Austin Sherfy, Andrew J. Slifka, Delbert L. Snead, Lori E. Stairs, Sarah B. Tomlinson, Karissa J. Tranter, Beth A. Triplett, Zachary A. Williams, Steven Wood, Samuel E. Young, Christopher Zubal;

TROY—Eric Ryan Allard, Stephanie N. Gotway, Sherri M. Reedy, Cassandra L. Wible;

WHITE HALL—Rene L. Hoots, Christina N. McGlasson, Daniel N. McPherson, Rebekah J. Schieferle, Sarah E. Smith;

WILSONVILLE-- Jean M. Beeman, Christopher Michael Lovellette;

WOOD RIVER-- Tabitha M. Agney, Rhonda J. Albrecht, Rebecca Rose Anderson, Stuart M. Angleton, Alan M. Barnett, Jennifer M. Batson, Theresa L. Berrey, Cole D. Breuklander, Brittany K. Brueggeman, Jennifer L. Cappelletti, Diana J. Carlisle, Laura L. Carpenter, Latreas N. Clark, Mary Elizabeth Cope, John B. Desherlia, Elaine Dettner, Kayla M. Errandi, Jennifer L. Fulton, Robert K. Gentry, Jacob P. Giddings, Matthew R. Goldman, Melinda S. Gruebner, Cassie Jo Gruen, Noah C. Gust, Kyle W. Hawk, Donald L. Hoehn, Heather N. Hollenback, Zachary A. Johnson, Tricia L. Lewis, Alex A. Malley, Emily G. Martin, Erin L. McCord, Hannah L. Metheney, Heather N. Miller, Katie A. Miller, Brittany L. Mullins, Ronald K. Mullins, Sara J. Neal, Samantha L. Oleson, Halie S. Olinghouse, Aria N. Ordlock, Tamara Lynn Pearson, Jeannette Marie Pfeiffer, Caleb S. Ragsdale, Abbey L. Revelle, Kayla Diane Schell, Lisa L. Sidwell, Mallory L. Simmons, Cynthia S. Simpson, Carolyn D. Spencer, Molly B. Stinson, Jennifer L. Stumpf, Andrew W. Talkington, Jonathan D. Ulery, Alexander R. Urioste, Corey P. Venhaus, Courtney L. Wallendorff, Kindra N. Warren, Christine E. Weller, Nicholas D. West;

WORDEN—Lindsey Schae Bailey, Monica Denise Bundy, Ann M. Clark, Bradley D. Davenport, Trevor A. Engelke, Lindsey M. Laird, Timothy Wayne Lifritz, Jacob T. Lowry, Taylor L. Nelson, Danielle L. Reising, Chelsea L. Ruble, Stacey M. Spears, Morgan M. Steelman, Joseph P. Vieth, April D. Willman, Kyrsha P. Wineinger.

MISSOURI


FLORISSANT—Travis R. Helton, Thomas John Wiele, Lauren E. Chaney, Jeremy L. Turner, Kyle A. Gerber;

ST. PETERS—Abby Michelle Salisbury;

Text @RB to 618-202-4618 to sign up for Text Alerts from RiverBender!

Print Version Submit a News Tip