GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Fall 2023 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Get The Latest News!

Don't miss our top stories and need-to-know news everyday in your inbox.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List

ALHAMBRA – Allyson L. Kahrhoff; Webb M. Slifka; Cash M. Vereeke;

ALTON – Kailyn E. Alexander; Sloane P. Ballard; Chiara Biciocchi; Addisyn C. Boelter, Julian E. Brady; Savanna S. Brown; Payton L. Crane; Eden E. Cudak; Mary A. Curvey; Yahira S. Delgado; Chase T. Dodd; Marian F. Elmendorf; Isabella M. Hall; Gabrielle J. Harlan; Paige K. Heinemeier; Britney L. Holshouser; Ashlynn N. Huber; Jordan A. Jones; Malliyah J. Jones; Jerrick J. King; Luna B. Konkol; Mia R. Lavite; Marissa N. Lewis; Jacob M. Lowe; Stella L. McClaine; Louis W. Miller; Chase A. Morgan; Isaiah T. Ouechani; Adrianna N. Paynic; Elizabeth A. Phipps; Morgan C. Plummer; Chamille A. Relford; Johnathon C. Ridgley; Owen W. Robien; Rachel R. Rodriguez; Sophie E. Rose; Madison A. Ross; Kathryn A. Saenz; Melissa L. Scharfinski; John L. Schwaab; Khalilia M. Spitz; Bel A. Springman; Bill Stamper; Juliana N. Stevenson; Kian S. Summers; Cole L. Tarrant; Paris D. Thomas; Phuong T. Tran; Clara M. Velloff; Alex J. Warren; Kharma S. West; Bryan F. Wikoff; Kevin W. Wilken; Ella N. Williams; Jania D. Womack; Aaron M. Wooten; Rodger M. Zawodniak; Christine Zheng;

BATCHTOWN ­– Margaret C. Franke;

BENLD – Emily R. Schoen;

BETHALTO – Alyssa G. Abernathy; Kaylyn M. Aiello; Shaun D. Albright; Charly L. Bellanca; Ethan D. Bruhn; Lauren E. Carpenter; Makayla E. Collman; Abigail M. Fox; Elijah A. Gruen; Isabella F. Harned; Alyssa L. Hoffmann; Jaiden N. Huhsman; Ella B. Landers; Madison R. Lindley; Joshua L. McCune; Kaitlyn N. McGarvey; Zachary B. Miller; Madeline G. Newman; Kaitlyn N. Peterson; Autumn B. Reed; Julia A. Ryan; Kent R. Scottberg; Kiera L. Stagner; Taylor A. Stanford; Regan J. Stephenson; Allen M. Thomas; Abigale M. Waters; Avery L. Wilson; Grace M. Witsken; Zachary J. Wooten;

BRIGHTON – Brandon M. Adams; Wyatt Akers; Matthew Arendell; Kelsey Bray; Olivia Cody; Lola Francis; Abigail Hellrung; Mariah L. Hellrung; Gavin Humm; Alyssa J. Kasten; Samantha J. Kulish; Colin Lemarr; Kayla A. Lemarr; Parker Lemarr; Abigail A. McDonald; Paige M. Rister; Kayla Rudolph; Abigail E. Taylor; Roland Thyer;

BRUSSELS – Mary E. Baalman; Sophia R. Baalman; Laura Goode;

BUNKER HILL – Kaylin Bartee; Kayleigh K. Butler; Denise Deias; Nicolina Fox; Madelynne K. Heflin; Alexandria Helling; Abigail L. Herrmann; Allen J. Hornbeck; William C. Marsh; Taylor Miklavic; Noah A. Thyer; Maggie M. Vonseng;

CARLINVILLE – Boedy E. Baker; Morgan A. Broaddus; Elizabeth L. Eaker; Maycee L. Gall; Gabriel R. Henson; Olivia Kunz; Elijah J. Labonte; Hannah Lyons; Will Meyer; Melanie R. Murphy; Brody M. Reif; Brooke M. Stewart; Charlie M. Stewart; Tyler D. Summers;

CARROLLTON – Morgan M. Blasa; William R. Fraley; Caleb Gourley; Hannah M. Henson; Rebecca L. Henson;

COTTAGE HILLS – Kylie M. Thomas;

DORSEY – Grace E. Cook; Hayden B. Gilliam; Deanna K. Lawrence; Luke A. Slemmer;

DOW – Steven J. Abell; Alexander M. Hubbell; Samantha N. Weishaupt;

EAST ALTON – Kayla R. Ellison; Isabelle C. Flener; Audrey R. Gorline; Jackson L. Harris; Caleb R. Hurst; Makenzie L. Keller; Cinthia L. Martinez; Quisqueya K. Puckett; Kennadie M. Ruot; David T. Shook; Matt D. Stoecklin; Dorian M. Webb;

EDWARDSVILLE – Chase L. Alwardt; Samantha Angelo; Alayah R. Benthal; Alexis L. Boverie; Brienna M. Bowers; Cace J. Bowles; Johnna M. Brandt; Jeannette A. Carrington; Evan M. Carter-Zarzeck; Braden J. Coles; Kaitlyn F. DeVries; Pamela Dickerson; Megan J. Doyle; Joel A. Garwood; Sara K. Gouy; Jackson B. Hallquist; Alessia L. Heiser; Judith J. Herbrechtsmeyer; Jaden E. Hernandez; Molly G. Hill; Houye Huang; Kate J. Huang; Olivia P. Karlas; Morgan R. Landry; Kevin M. Leduc; Robert C. Madoux; Mary E. Mathenia; Quinn M. Middleton; Margaret A. Paty; Erik C. Petersen; Ava J. Rahman; Matthew G. Reames; Hunter J. Schlueter; Joshua C. Schumacher, II; Alec A. Screnchuk; Trinity L. Simmons; Aimee C. Sitton; Reagan A. Stanfill; Jaeden A. Townsend; Katharine N. Weems; Grace I. Worak;

ELDRED – Bryson L. Baumgartner; Breanna O. Lehr;

ELSAH – Ciara L. Cook; Kendal I. Davis;

FAIRMONT CITY – Liliana Alcazar;

FIELDON – Sebastian B. Parker; Addison B. Pilkington;

GILLESPIE – Lanie G. Doty; Dylan Frensko; Karter Mix; Karissa J. Mull; Alexis Shuey-Warford;

GLEN CARBON – Christian S. Bausily; Ann M. Dorgan; Avalon D. Eales; Madison T. Fagala; Jacob S. Grandone; Chloe N. Hartmann; Madeline R. McDevitt; Colleen M. Moore; Alexander M. Reed; Levi K. Soto; Anna M. Spohr; Michelle R. Stowe; Joseph M. Viox; Keith A. Willeford; Destiny M. Williams;

GODFREY – Emma F. Baggio; Hallie C. Beiermann; Tyler J. Bodi; Sierra F. Bogert; Ryan C. Cates; Ava L. Certa; Isabelle M. Chico; Kyrstin M. Coley; Bryce M. Croxford; Dre R. Davis; Clara Dotigny; Laura Douet; Cassidy L. Eccles; Chase D. Ely; Hayden G. Franklin; Tucker D. Gehrig; Benjamin M. Goble; John A. Griffin; Elizabeth Gross; Anna K. Hurst; Ashley M. Kiel; Destiny R. Kwas; Jackson F. Lagerhausen; Hannah V. Laper; Spencer J. Leonard; Augustus M. Livingstone; Sienna I. Markert; Parker L. Mayhew; Erieanna L. McBride; Paige E. Morris; Karson M. Morrissey; Makayla A. Murphy; Lukas J. Norton; Mason G. Parrett; Hayley A. Porter; Enzo J. Rabot; Bakuena Ramakatsa; Lydia C. Randazzo; Nicholas A. Robinson; Jeremy W. Rowling; Emily M. Schrumpf; Hilary G. Schrumpf; Sabrina V. Sivia; Minerva C. Stalker; Kathryn J. Stark; Marissa N. Statos; Macy L. Stevenson; Erin H. Sylvester; Linda A. Thomas; Abigail M. Underwood; Nicole L. Waldman; Rachel L. Ware; William M. Weirich; Jonathan R. Wells; Hudson J. Wiegman; Avery E. Williams; Elizabeth M. Wills; Grace A. Wylde;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Isabella C. Friedel; Josie E. Friedel; Haylee R. Kress; Hope K. Odelehr; Alexandra J. Schulte; Mary Vogel;

GRAFTON – MacKenzie N. Bell; Greta R. Branz; Tristin E. Fraley; Amber L. Samples; Grace S. Shalley;

GRANITE CITY – Alec Deyong; Arianna M. Newell; Lillian M. Thielemann;

GREENFIELD – Samuel Walker;

HAMEL – Angela Y. Arias; Damon F. Lamar;

HARDIN – Nicholas J. Baalman; Kyle P. Robeen;

HETTICK – Claire M. Woods;

HIGHLAND – Laney N. Cooper;

JERSEYVILLE – Anthony P. Andre; Peter J. Barten; Andrew J. Beck; Belle B. Blackorby; Jayda L. Bodenbach; Rose F. Brangenberg; Logan A. Buis; Connor C. Chin; Carly M. Daniels; Judah D. Davenport; Kathleen L. Dougherty; Reese A. Eschbach; Marcus W. Freeman; Sofia M. Hernandez – Lamer; Mary J. Higgins; Whitney Higuera; Rozlynn J. Isringhausen; Ryan T. Klasner; Evan E. Lacy; Zane V. Longley; Clancy M. Maag; Liam D. McGuire; Thomas Narhuminti; Elise C. Noble; Addison P. Pranger; Jackson D. Pranger; Eve E. Randazzo; Holly N. Ricklefs; Owen L. Roberts; Kylie J. Scott; Ashley A. Smith; Garret K. Smith; Kailey A. Smith; Carleen E. Snider; Mason Springman; Taylor N. Stelbrink; Kendall R. Stellhorn; Matthew D. Taylor; Alex J. Thomeczek; Bryce E. Wellenreiter;

KANE – Andrew N. Platto;

LEBANON – Kelsey E. Rhoades;

LITCHFIELD – Clayton P. Handshy;

LIVINGSTON – MacKenzie L. Wofford;

MARYVILLE – Allison M. Raish;

MASCOUTAH – Sidney R. Ellsworth;

MEDORA – Alexandra R. Wigger;

MORO – Evangelynn G. Beasley; Grace Becker; Joshua Hodge; Jayden A. Huff; Cecilia K. Kohlberg; Megan L. Love; Lorann L. Markiewicz; Lucas R. Naugle; Aniston N. Naumann; Raegan M. Ottwell; Courtney L. Picklesimer; Katherine L. Schaaf; Destiny L. Slone;

NEW DOUGLAS – Keith R. Choitz; Samantha M. Schnefke; Delaney D. Sievers; Sarah Wright;


O’FALLON – Teresa A. Huiras;

OTTERVILLE – Charles P. Kraushaar, Jr.;

PIASA – Mallory E. Clevenger; Paige E. Nixon;

REDBUD – Darran M. Ferrell;

ROCKBRIDGE – Robert Griswold; Gavin M. Hoyt; Janan E. Klaffer;

ROXANA – Joshua Davis; Kaylee E. Ward;

SHIPMAN – Carson J. Burns; Tyson Kahl; Jillian M. Smith;

STAUNTON – Cole Aberle; Claire E. Baima; Ashley E. Boyer; Victor C. Buehler, III; Lillian Burke; Alexis R. Carlen; Maxwell Eldred; Breanna Feeley; Eliza Feldman; Evin R. Frank; Turner Fravell; Jessica A. Futrell; Alexis A. Hester; Paige Horstmeyer; Kylie Lucykow; Breydon J. Martin; Michael Matesa; Blake S. Moore; Thomas J. Ogata; Dillon J. Pritchett; Claire Rantanen; Presley E. Rantanen; Kylie J. Ray; Ava E. Roller; Jacob Smith; Lucy Taylor;

SWANSEA – Cameron Dinges-White;

TROY – Grace O. Grapperhaus;

WHITE HALL – Martha I. Martinez; Alexis N. Smock;

WINCHESTER – Sydni L. Maggart;

WOOD RIVER – Kim C. Bruns; MacKenzie A. Cox; Launa A. Crank; Madelynn A. Cranmer; Jason E. Gould; Peyton J. Healey; Colten D. Heaton; Samuel C. Howard; Timothy C. Melton; Kathryn S. Pelot; Amelia M. Plumb; Sarah E. Wallace; Scott M. Wilfong, Jr.;

WORDEN – Shane A. Dustmann; Kelton D. Lee;

MISSOURI

FLORISSANT – Shawna E. Ahne; Natalie G. Cardinale; Vincent C. Marturana; Alecia A. McCulley; Peter B. Walch; LaMyah D. Woods;

  1. LOUIS – Jacob A. Rose;

  1. PETERS – Parker A. Davis;

ROSHAREN – Keir A. Walker;

ENGLAND

MANCHESTER – Joshua A. MacKlin;

BIRMINGHAM – Anae T. Roberts;

Article continues after sponsor message

GRENADA

  1. GEORGE – Shaniah S. Johnson;

Dean’s List

ALTON – Gabriel R. Ahlin;Madison C. Albert; Sara J. Baldwin; Gabrielia E. Bernaix; Miraina E. Biciocchi; Kylie J. Bowers; Brandon A. Carrington; Ahmad J. Chapman; Isaiah B. Christner; Brett A. Clardy; Amie K. Cross; Roman D. Cross; Matthew Cudak; Jalyn O. Curtis; Dawn Leigh Ann Denother; Jane A. Edelman; Emily I. Enos; Jiuana Evans; Ava L. Fox; Izabel C. Gernigin-Miller; Virginia R. Glassbrenner; Faith M. Glassmeyer; Addison J. Groshans; Azure C. Hall; Elaine L. Hamberg; Kevin J. Hammonds; Sarah B. Handler; Cowan J. Jackson; Madison G. Jockisch; Morgan R. Jones; Kayla K. Kibbons; Kaleb A. Knop; Nicholas J. Koeller; Hunter T. Magurany; Mitchell S. Manns; Aden D. Mayhew; Mary R. McKeever; William D. Meadows; Antonio J. Morales; Aniya L. Morrow; Addisyn L. Neuhaus; Aurora S. Phillips; Shamieka B. Pigee; Leah E. Pohlman; Francis M. Prediger; Lamontaisa D. Prothro; Abigail M. Ressler; Alexander M. Ridenour; Deja L. Robinson; Devin J. Sadler; Nadia Sakar; Brytani M. Smith; Casey J. Stanton; Noah A. Stemm; Taryn J. Wallace; Audrey Wannamaker; Kylie R. Watsek; Michael Watts; Olivia F. Williams; Dylan C. Wiseman;

AVISTON – Myles R. Kampwerth; Madeline M. Strieker;

BATCHTOWN ­– Catherine M. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Tamajuna Fitz; Matthew A. Koesterer; Kaleb Laramore;

BENLD – Briget L. Dolliger;

BETHALTO – Zachary S. Bosaw; David Chen; Samuel C. Copeland; Abigail M. Desherlia; Brennan J. Flaherty; Anthony J. Floyd, Jr.; Bryce R. Griffin; Paige A. Harris; Anden R. Hawk; Adelaide M. Liljedahl; Ryan P. Lynn; Hannah L. McCann; Dylan Z. Moore; Delaney G. Philipps; Makenzie N. Rexford; Brody J. Rust; Mercedes L. Stewart; Adam M. Vowels; Breanna Welch; MacKenzie N. Williams; Lauren A. Wright;

BRIGHTON – Mackenzie L. Behrends; Garrett R. Beuttel; Troy J. Brooks; Jordan M. Cottingham; Tristyn N. Ditterline; Mia Greenwell; Donald Klaas; Alexis M. Mims; Mya L. Nunley; Blythe E. Roloff; Zachary S. Rue; Madison E. Schneider; Madison Seymour; Allison R. Wooden;

BUNKER HILL – Dawson G. Baker; Madelyn Landreth; Weston A. Meyer; Danica Paul; Gage Rather; Rachel L. Schwegel; Abigail G. Scott; Reese Wilkinson;

CARLINVILLE – Matthew J. Dunn; Patrick J. Dunn; Clara M. Gray; Isabella Hanner; McKenzie F. Henson; Saralynn I. Joiner; Dylan G. Meyer; Camden Naugle; Matthew D. Reiher; Jodie Starr; Cole Sullivan; Hayley A. Turner;

CARROLLTON – Jace T. Alexander; Marissa R. Cox; Katelun B. DeOrnellas; Callie R. Flowers; Jenna R. Gray; Paige I. Henson; Skylar C. Nolan; Kathleen A. Rousseau; Tyler L. Singleton; Samantha G. Steinkuehler; Amy J. Taylor;

CHESTERFIELD – Allison I. Jordan;

CHILLICOTHE – Angela S. Nassar;

COLLINSVILLE – Aldo D. Hernandez; Alissa Jedliska; Sara A. Wilson;

COTTAGE HILLS – Mark B. Eldridge; Lani E. McFarlane; Stephen J. Walsh;

DORSEY – Marcia K. Eden; Amanda L. Gusewelle; Elizabeth K. Lebro; Michael T. Wilson;

DOW – Christine E. Gray; Vivian M. Gray; Kody J. Mayes; Emma L. McCormick; Libby M. McCormick; Aiden C. Talley;

DUPO – Edward Starr;

EAST ALTON – Mikaija R. Allison; Nathanael D. Fisher; Tory L. Hardimon; Monique Lacey; Alexis N. Martinez; Audrie L. Meadows; Olivia R. Mouser; Gavin R. O'Brien; Natalie O'Rando; Paxton L. Osmoe; Aurora M. Plake; Bradley E. Quevreaux; Melanie E. Smith; Owen O. Wieneke;

EDWARDSVILLE – Bryce D. Anderson; Aliana A. Anom; Abigail F. Archer; Stacey M. Ariana; Austin D. Bauer; Margaret L. Brumback; Austin R. Bryant; Jasmyne R. Clinton; Madilyn M. Curry; Leah A. DeConcini; Mia M. Detienne; Faith E. Ellis; Jake R. Essner; Ryan G. Garver; Nolan L. Guetterman; Adrian J. Hall; Christopher R. Hartsoe; Rachel F. Hensley; Haleigh Heuermann; Amber N. Johnson; Hayden D. Johnson; Samuel W. Kalish; Shania L. Knight; Reed M. Lagermann; Alayna Lammert; Marlee A. Landry; Elise Manning; Danford F. Mason; Carter T. McFarland; Tristan D. McMeen; Saundra Metcalf; Asirothe Muronga; Simone M. Myers; Stacey Olea-Cruz; Mitchell C. Olsen; Brianna J. Overbey; Zoe L. Parker; Amy M. Portwood; Isabella M. Rondi; Adam G. Samoska; Ann N. Schmidt; Arik P. Screnchuk; Liam N. Steinmann; John P. Sweet; Camilla R. Thomas; Alexander H. Vanston; Nicholas B. Watters; Drake J. Westfall; Shalonda D. Wilkins;

ELDRED – Logan R. Moss; Jacob P. Wheeler;

ELSAH – Austin M. Baalman;

FIELDON – Madison N. Bailey; Clare E. Russell; Brooke C. Stockstill;

GILLESPIE – Izabella Claussen; Brock J. Doty; Madison M. Gunning; Mikala R. Hayes; Hunter B. Sarti; Emilee Schmit;

GLEN CARBON – Erica K. Bigtas; Jeffrey C. Brown; Nathanial M. Fleschert; Diego Fuentes; Mitchell C. Garde; Olivia J. Harvatich; Caley A. Hitt; Morgan S. James; Corryn M. Jarrett; Kylie R. Johnson; Tristan A. MacKenzie; Megan E. Meyer; Alma L. Provow; Malinda M. Tedrick; Cullen B. Thomson; Julia M. Towell; Kahlia K. Vaughn; Jeffrey A. Wellen;

GODFREY – Elizabeth A. Beckmann; Madeline M. Bouillon; Moriah A. Chumbley; Dori A. Clark; Kaden G. Conreux; Delaney M. Curran; Madelyn J. Darr; Dionte Delpeche; Josiah T. Donoho; Natalie M. Embry; Paul Farson; Carsen M. Freeman; Callista M. Garrison; Hallie V. Gebelein; Caleb J. Gray; Joanna R. Halliday; Carson J. Hampton; Connor R. Hampton; Erin L. Hansen; Robert L. Harrison; Macey L. Hartman; Elana N. Hatcher; Angela M. Hornsey; Matthew P. Kane; Anna M. Kiel; Lori S. Kuithe; Hannah S. McKee; Alexander H. McNiven; Jessica L. Moore; Laura A. Moore; Livia M. Neal; Bianca S. Newby; Kamiah S. Newby; Zachary W. Newby; Molly Novack; Tyler G. Roth; Isabella G. Russell; Angela L. Rynders; Logan P. Rynders; Alexis Sanders; James Schwank; Jane E. Shires; Bethel J. Short; Colten E. Steiner; Anna M. Stover; Luke A. Sutera; Lydia L. Taul; Maegann R. Thomas; Emily N. Tinker; Peter Tran; Tristan J. Underwood;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Alyssa E. Kress; Trevor D. Pohlman;

GRAFTON – Reghan O. Bollinger; Trevor J. Cox; Madelyn A. Kodros;

GRANITE CITY – Matthew D. Guthrie; Kalyne A. Hutchinson; Miranda L. Martin; Lorenzo Strong;

GREENFIELD – Allie R. Ballard; Alexis M. Flanagan; Tristanna H. Fones; Katie J. Morris; Anna J. Triplett;

HAMEL – Bryce M. Parish; Marlee A. Smith;

HARDIN – Cailin E. Davis; Mallory M. Kamp; Corey J. Nelson; Zoey J. Roth; Alyssa N. Slinkard;

HARTFORD – Jennifer L. Hansen; Mallory L. Martin;

HIGHLAND – Spencer N. Laughlin; Blaise M. Pearson; Hannah L. Wilson;

JERSEYVILLE – Austin L. Andre; Isaac N. Balz; Lucille J. Bechtold; Erica R. Blasa; Joseph P. Brangenberg; Vivian Dong; Peyton M. Eldridge; Caleb D. Fraley; Eric C. Giles, Jr.; Hannah M. Hallstead; Stetson A. Isringhausen; Alex Kribs; Kendal M. Lacy; Anna R. Loellke; Melissa M. McKaig; Andrew T. Moorhead; Katelyn Overton; James T. Pepper; Cole D. Raub; Jacob L. Ridenhour; Hannah B. Rose; Avarie A. Scherer; Cora R. Schroeder; Jaelyn M. Schulte; Logan M. Schultz; Rylea M. Smith; Abigail E. Spencer; Josephine L. Wahl; Elissabeth E. Walsh; Sara J. Waltrip; Emma J. Williams; Sierra E. Wilson; Cassidy L. Yates;

KAMPSVILLE – Grace E. Roth;

KANE – Griffin D. Williams;

LITCHFIELD – Ashton P. Bethard;

MARINE – Ashlyn Howell;

MAROA – Jaxson T. Grubbs;

MARYVILLE – Alexandria Raish;

MASCOUTAH – Laine E. Hopkins;

MORO – Hanah L. Ball; Joshua R. Herbstreit; Conner O. McRae; Linda A. Paslay; Kaydence A. Saboff; Samantha R. Sanders;

MOUNT VERNON – Calan Kujawa;

PIASA – Anna C. Fink;

ROXANA – Allyssa S. Walker;

SHIPMAN – Laura E. Brackett; Rocky Darr; Zachary T. Hartley; Kylie N. Lewis; Kathryn M. Mueller;

SOUTH ROXANA – Jalenna M. Akers;

STAUNTON – Hannah R. Baker; Dalton Bianco; Preston Denney; Brady Gillen; Jaidyn M. High; Kennedy L. Legendre; Savannah M. Missey; Gracie Raymond; Jordan Snider; Trace Trettenero;

TROY – Kendall F. Chigas; Reagan M. Chigas; Jacob R. Radosevich;

WATERLOO – Hayley Offermann;

WHITE HALL – Jacob C. Haskell; Jared M. Killion;

WILSONVILLE – Trenton Bertolis;

WINCHESTER – Darcie A. Weder;

WOOD RIVER – Kylie R. Button; Kylie J. Crump; Ranae C. Hill; Madison M. Holmes; Ethan C. Humbert, Jr.; Kylen J. Johnson; Abigail R. Randolph; Iris Smith; Mason P. Warwick; Samantha J. Warwick; Ted D. Webb; Emma M. Wiegand; Kyle A. Womack;

WORDEN – McCartney D. Addison; Avery A. Berlingeri; Abigail K. Bledsoe; Connor Borg; Dayton S. Cook; Libbie M. Nowell;

MISSOURI

FLORISSANT _ Logan M. Bodden; Juanita M. Johnson; Mark S. Litteer;

O’FALLON – Patrick T. O'Day;

ST. LOUIS – Akou D. Mignanou;

WENTZVILLE – Hunter J. Deeken;

AUSTRALIA

NORTH MANLY – Benjamin P. Britton;

GRENADA

ST. ANDREW – Keldonna S. Jeffery

More like this:

Mar 19, 2024 - Jersey Community Middle School Third-Quarter Honor Roll

Apr 3, 2024 - Carrollton High School Releases Honor Roll List

Oct 30, 2023 - Jersey Middle School First-Quarter Honor Roll

Jun 9, 2023 - Jersey Community High School Celebrates Academic Excellence with High Honor Roll and Honor Roll Achievements

Oct 23, 2023 - Top Officer, Special Agent, Telecommunicator, Forensic Scientist For 2001-2022 Honored by ISP