A still from the Lewis & Clark Community College commencement ceremony in 2015.

GODFREY - Lewis & Clark Community College has become home to thousands of area students who have been inspired to further their education. 

Get The Latest News!

Don't miss our top stories and need-to-know news everyday in your inbox.

As a celebration of all of their hard work, commencement exercises for the graduating students of several dozen programs will be held at 7:00 p.m. tonight in the Hatheway Cultural Center on the Godfrey campus.  

Congratulations to the graduating students! 

Certificate of Proficiency

Accounting

Kimberly Brokaw

*Elizabeth Cloninger

*Anne Cozart

*Brandy Herron

*Patricia Hogan

*Mallory B. Kingsley

*Cassaundra K. Newhouse

Ashley M. Romero

*Megan N. Weber

 

Administrative Assistant

*Kelsey Agney

*Kaitlynn M. Hitch

*Shea R. Landers

*Callie Logan

*Jennifer M. McGuire

*Lindsey Michel

 

Automotive Drive Line, Suspension, & Brakes

Colin R. Balke

Erik S. Clark

*Jeffrey B. Daniels

*Evan M. Lauer

Mitchell W. Ohlendorf

*Tara M. Rodgers

*Mark Schweiss

*Declan Wold

 

Child Development

Donna J. Curren

Nicole L. Gaither

*Rebecca L. Johnson

*Sydney B. Shade

*Stephanie D. Teague

*Hailey J. Throne

 

Computer Graphics

Charles V. Berry, Jr.

*Alexis Heacox

Allison J. Klockenkemper

*Morgan Laughlin

*Terand Lavender

*Tamara J. Mortland

*Kelly Mosby

*Audrey Parsell

*Franklin Tolbert

*Rachel Webb

*Jessica Wren

 

Computer Networking

Adrian M. Beard

Mandi L. Brannon

*Rusty J. Lee

*Eric Osstendorph

*Billy Sackett

*Derick J. Stallman

*Charles Walton

*Whitt L. Whitsell

*William Zykan

 

Construction Laborer

Michael A. Cerentano

Teresa R. Foote

Justin W. Kirby

Gary Scott

Joshua D. White

 

Criminal Justice

Zachary D. Able

*Jennifer N. Baine

*Richard D. Brown

*Daniel C. Bunt

*Jerry A. Crites

Dominic A. Farace

Dylan J. Floyd

*Dustin R. Harlan

*Amanda R. Herren

*Courtney A. Ingersoll

*Kacey M. Myers

*Kylie C. Roam

*Patricia L. Robien

*Derrick T. Schaaf

*Austin Semplowski

*Lindsey M. Snyder

Brandon S. Sparks

*Travis N. Trisler

*Kristen Vatole

*Kimberlee Wills

 

Dental Assisting

Hannah Marie Auston

Amy J. Bagley

Katie L. Barnett

Tiffany C. Bates

Kerri A. Bick

Gabrielle A. Bilbrey

Arielle A. Bozarth

April J. Brakeville

Jessica A. Clark

Leslee Coultas

Hannah N. Dawson

Kaitlyn Devine

Katy E. Evans

Rachelle E. Garde

Shelby L. Glendening

Marissa A. Harrell

Lucy A. Hendrix

Breanna M. Hohimer

Michelle L. Largin

Shaila J. Lesicko

Jordyn E. Lurton

Danille L. Pratt

Allyson M. Quigley

Samantha N. Scaggs

Erika A. Smith

Heather D. Voss

 

Drafting/CAD Technology

*Caleb Martin

*Brian J. Steiner

*Jacqueline Vollmer

 

Environmental Technician

*Amanda L Carter

 

Fire Science

*Marc A. Birk

*Beau B. Blackorby

*Nicholas C. Droste

 

Legal Office Assistant

*Charlena J. Battles

 

Management

Rebecca J. Cornwell

Danielle L. Kallal

*Tina Mouser

Breanna D. Muenstermann

*Audra Ray

*Samantha T. Simmons

*Philip E. Smith, SR.

 

Medical Assisting

Emily M. Barozinsky

*Crystal A. Burnett

*Rachel Lynn Burns

Leigha N. Callison

Tiffany Marie Coquillette

Kathryn D. Erwin

*Kaily M. Frensko

*Holly A. Goetten

Samantha M Hartley

Kaitlyn Ellen Lawson

*Amy I. Markham

*Lannie D. Mercer

*Megan E. Nesler

*Blake E. Raynor

*Megan A Roy

*Rebecca D. Ruyle

*Amy M Sherwin

Brianna L. Snyders

*Arlee R. Walker

*Mackenzie D. Weldon

*Kimberly G. Zahner

 

Medical Office Assistant

*Emily A. Brodbeck

*Margaret Ditch

 

Paralegal

*Melissa K. Buchanan

*Tye N. Christopher

*Racquel Y. Hedger

Angelia B. Hodskins

*Sarah N. Naylor

Emily E. Schmieg

 

 

Process Operations Technology

*Steevn R. Gilley

*Jeremy Kendall

*Blake Kinder

Ellis Macon, IV

*Damon M. Muscarella

*Joshua Mount

*Andrew Orr

*Evan J. Padgett

*Samuel Parker

*Hayden D. Powers

*Rebecca Powers

*Steve Spangler

*Garryck L. Spiller

*Victoria Wieseman

 

Radio Broadcasting

*Tabitha M. Archer

*Jason R. Langreder

*Jenna M. Lathrom

*Bryan M. Moore

*Kalyn Moore

*Paula R. Rhodes

*Taylor S. Scott

*Ashlyn M. Smith

 

Welding Technology

Zachary Garde

Sarah McGee

*Joe McLemore

*Seth A. Peters

*Isabella Slimick

*Benjamin Stringer

*Charlie Umphery

*Gary Wilson

 

Associate in Applied Science

Accounting 

*Elizabeth Ann Cloninger

*Anne M. Cozart

*Brooke N. Fitzgibbons

*Brandy S. Herron

*Patricia M. Hogan

*Mallory B. Kingsley

*Cassaundra K. Newhouse

Heather L. Robinson

Alyssa B. Thomas

*Megan N. Weber

 

Administrative Assistant

*Kelsey M. Agney

Karen L. Beebe

*Kaitlynn M. Hitch

*Shea R. Landers

*Callie M. Logan

*Jennifer M. McGuire

*Lindsey J. Michel

 

Automotive Technology

*Jeffrey B. Daniels

Andrew K. Kassing

*Evan M. Lauer

Andrew L. McDermott

*Tara Rodgers

*Mark E. Schweiss

*Declan M. Wold

 

Child Development

Crystal L. Andres

Jessica L. Becker

Jessica A. Carlisle

Kara K. Clore

Mia C. Crowell

*Rebecca L. Johnson

Jerriann D. Johnson

Margaret Klunk

Krista Milan

Jessica L. Miller

Bethany M. Schillinger

Trista C Scoggins

Kimberly F. Seitzinger

*Sydney B Shade

*Stephanie D. Teague

*Hailey J. Throne

Sarah D. Walkington

Devynn E. Wittman

 

Computer Graphics

*Alexis D. Heacox

*Morgan V. Laughlin

*Terand M Lavender

*Tamara J. Mortland

*Kelly Mosby

*Audrey L. Parsell

Dewayne L. Pence

*Franklin I. Tolbert

*Rachel A. Webb

*Jessica Wren

 

Computer Network Security & Administration

Adam J. Bishop

Nicholas W. Bruhn

Patrick W. Budde

Jeffrey S. Henderson

Zachary A. Kitz

*Rusty J. Lee

Tyler J. Lumma

David M. Mook

*Eric T. Ostendorph

Aaron M. Parks

Elizabeth L. Paule

*Billy Sackett

*Derick J. Stallman

Daniel Stambaugh

Thomas E. Stamper

Jarvis T. Swope

Anthony C. Tolliver

*Charles A. Walton

Adam P. Wedding

Jacob S. Winson

William J. Yarborough

*William A. Zykan

 

Criminal Justice

*Jennifer N Baine

Lindsay A. Bartlett

*Kimberley R. Bledsoe

*Kyle A. Bradley

*Richard D Brown III

*Daniel C. Bunt

*Jerry A. Crites II

Roger K. Denton, Jr.

Blake E. Edwards

Kora K Gernigin

*Dustin R. Harlan

*Amanda R. Herren

James A. Hunt

*Courtney A. Ingersoll

Taylor D. Moore

*Kacey M. Myers

*Kylie C. Roam

*Patricia L. Robien

*Derrick T. Schaaf

*Austin T. Semplowski

*Lindsey M. Snyder

*Kristen D. Vatole

*Kimberlee D. Wills

 

Dental Hygiene

Jacquelin D. Adam

Kaila M. Appleby

Jessica E. Blair

Lisa A. Devries

Theresa N. Goodrich

Lindsay M. Helgen

Britney A. Hickman

Ann W. McLean

Isabelo D. Mercado, II

Katie Pursell

Kelly A. Ragsdale

Hannah M. Ralston

Caitlyn J. Street

Jessica E. Thyer

Samantha L. Zarlingo

 

Drafting/CAD Technology

Jacob R. Cathorall

*Caleb Martin

*Brian J. Steiner

*Jacqueline S Vollmer

Timothy Jon Witthoft

 

Environmental Technician

*Amanda L Carter

 

Exercise Science

Zachary M. Colley

Kyle Cox

Dustin C. Duncan

Ethan E. Foster

Andrew S. Lathrop

Jeffrey S. Steiner

Carson D. Strong

 

Fire Science

*Marc A. Birk

*Beau B. Blackorby

*Nicholas C. Droste

Jacob A. Juliano

 

Legal Office Assistant

*Charlena J Battles

 

Management

Nichole D. Fagg

Jana K. Feeley

Debra S. Millender

Natasha F. Moore

*Tina M. Mouser

*Audra Ray

*Merle Schlaeger

*Samantha T. Simmons

*Philip E. Smith, Sr.

Keely A. Zimmerman

 

Medical Assisting

*Crystal A. Burnett

*Rachel Lynn Burns

*Kaily M. Frensko

*Holly A. Goetten

*Sheryl S. Harris

Mackenzie D. Mangara

*Amy I. Markham

*Lannie D. Mercer

*Megan E. Nesler

*Blake E. Raynor

*Megan A. Roy

*Rebecca D. Ruyle

*Amy M Sherwin

*Arlee R. Walker

*MacKenzie Weldon

*Kimberly G. Zahner

 

Medical Office Assistant

*Emily A. Brodbeck

Margaret A. Ditch

Celeste L. Holmes

 

Nursing

Amy N. Ashley

Malissa J. Barr

Katelyn E. Batty

Kimberlee Marie Belchik

Kelly M Best

Megan K. Bick

Abby J. Brackman

Sarah E. Bridges

Sarah E. Chapman

Michelle Lynn Clark

Erin K. Clark

Collette D. Claussen

Nicola R. Compton

Stephanie M. Copley

Sarah B. Crews

Jamie L. Vandygriff

Elissa M. Ernst

Samantha J. Estrada

Rachel L. Eveans

Danielle N. Falk

April D. Ferguson

Lydia E. Fett

Brandy Nicole Flores

Timothy A. Garner

Stephen R. Garner

Karen B. Gerard

Stephen L. Gibbs

Jessica K. Goen

Eileen Sandra Hankins

*Darja D. Hardimon

Victoria R. Henson

Braden P. Holloway

Cassie J. Hoots

Paula K. Hulin

Kathleen D. Hyman

Stephanie M. Johnson

Paige L. Johnson

Tammy L. Jones

Demi D. Kessler

McKinzie J. Kizer

Tyler G. Lilley

Kathryn Lloyd

Cassandra J. Lopez

Dana M. Matesa

Kelsey M. McGuire

Hannah D McKinnon

Abigail G. McNear

Lisa Renee Meinzen

Kelci L. Milan

Leona M. Moran

Kellie E Mouldon

Jenna K. Nowell

Samantha G. Pauli

MacKensie K. Perkins

Katelyn D. Phipps

Kimberly E. Pratt

Tara L. Puskar

Heather N. Ratcliffe

Shelby M. Shaw

Danial L. Shelton

Erin N. Shewmake

Stacey M. Spears

Chancey L. Steckel

Hannah C. Stone

Emily L. Suda-Smith

Nichole M Summers

Guinevere Tesio

Erin E Thacker-Obermark

Shiwand Delitra Thomas

*Claribell Rivera Trochuck

Rebecca Vaughn

Brianna L. Walter

Adam B. Watson

Melinda J. White

Natalie M. Wiegmann

Shermenia R. Wilson

Shawna L. Wise

Jessica L. Wright

Tressa L. Yinger

 

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Tonya M. Burch

Meghan C. Guetersloh

Andrew C. Hood

Debra K. Jacoby

Kyle M. Kinder

Ty L. Koniak

Amy S. Landuyt

Ann M. Long

Shayveunte S. Parks

Kaylin R. Sansone

Elizabeth A. Sedabres

Kaye E. Snyder

Kathryn M. Thornsberry

Megan C. Wells

Heather R. Williams

 

Paralegal

Maryjo Bielong

Jean E. Bryant

*Melissa K. Buchanan

*Tye N. Christopher

Deane M. Darr

Kathryn Jo Ann Dauksch

Sara E. Geisler

Sarah Hapack

Article continues after sponsor message

*Racquel Y. Hedger

Brandi M. Ingram

Mila W. Jarke

Mary McKeehan

*Sarah Naylor

Theresa M. Oberlohr

Samantha S. Triplett

 

Process Operations - Biochemistry

*Damon M. Muscarella

*Evan J. Padgett

*Victoria R. Wieseman

 

Process Operations - Petroleum

Robert W. Cummins

Derrick S. Forrester

*Steevn R. Gilley

Nathan A. Hill

Stanley Hull

*Jeremy Kendall

*Blake J. Kinder

*Joshua Mount

*Damon M. Muscarella

Matthew B. Newman

Scott A. Niemeyer

Nicholas P. Odell

*Andrew J. Orr

*Evan J. Padgett

*Samuel Parker

Richard A. Pizzini, D.C.

*Hayden D. Powers

*Rebecca Powers

Raymond L. Russell

*Steve R. Spangler

*Garryck L. Spiller

Jordan D. Sweetman

Nicholas Thomas

 

Radio Broadcasting

*Tabitha M. Archer

*Jason R. Langreder

*Jenna M. Lathrom

Nathaniel D. McGuire

*Bryan M. Moore

*Kalyn Moore

*Paula R. Rhodes

*Taylor S. Scott

*Ashlyn M. Smith

Rachel S. Zimmerman

 

Water Quality/Wastewater Technology

Paula E. Ledoux

Miranda E. Rawlings

 

Web Design

Nicole E. Busler

Courtney R. Haida

Paula F. Hinkson

*Kelly Mosby

Lynise D. Oseland

 

Welding Technology

Kyle R. Baumgartner

Robert J. Blumberg

Clayton A. Campbell

Brian S. Craig

Jason B. Edwards

*Joe B. McLemore

*Seth A. Peters

*Isabella N. Slimick

*Benjamin Stringer

Charlie L. Umphery

*Gary G. Wilson

 

Associate in General Studies

Kye A. Breen

Rhonda M. Brown

Julianna K. Clements

Danielle A. Donelson

Alanna Downing

Arianna P. Farmer

Briana T. Folmnsbee

Brandee R. Hale

Rose E. Hermanson

Mary V. Downard

Josie F. Jarden

Matthew V. Johnson

Brittany N. Jones

Samantha M. Knoche

Rebecca A. Kraisser

Katie M. Leevy

Megan N. Little

*Anna M. Miller

Jackie L. Morris

Matthew D. Nagy

Emily D. Nash

*Tyler Odell

Ebony D. Peebles

Clenesia A. Pettis-Holmes

Jarine L. Reif

Katrina E. Rogers

Jessica M. Rutledge

Ciera J. Schwegel

Allison E. Sharrow

*Samantha T. Simmons

*Melissa Sue Swoboda

Jennifer M. Tepen

Kendra E. Tripp

Anthony A. Turner

Sydnie E. Williams

 

Associate in Science

Cody A. Allsman

Wesley P. Anderson

Tyler M. Andrus

Scott A. Antrobus

Morgan Emily Arnold

Besart Asani

Besarta Asani

Arberesha Asani

Andrew Bailey

Sarah R. Bailey

Dylan R. Barnett

Kolton B. Beasley

Allison L. Behrens

Ahlivia M. Beichler

Ryan W. Belville

Jessica A. Bentlage

Heather D. Berry

Christopher G Best

Shelby L. Bockstruck

Jonathan J. Boelke

Samantha M. Bohannon

Cassandra L. Boore

Amrita Bordoloi

Heather M. Bowker

Amy J. Bowling

Lucas M. Bozovich

Jessica L. Bradfisch

Ryan E. Brady

Rachael L. Bridges

Krista M. Brown

Courtney N. Bruce

Jordan Bruce

Katlyn E. Bruhn

Katelynn R. Buckner

Andrew R. Bunse

Tanner A Burge-Beckley

Caleb L. Burk

Brandon C. Burke

Morgan A. Butler

Peter Y. Butrus

Riley T. Canania

Aleisha M. Cannon

Patrick L. Carmody

Peyton O. Carter

Ryan S Cassens

Emmaline R. Chiodini

Jenna M. Clendenen

Zachary T. Clubb

Magen M. Cochran

Andrew C. Cole

Angelina Conway

Brianna Cooley

Patricia J. Coonrod

Clark T. Couch

Shelbi R. Cox

Sarah E. Crawford

Clint R. Cress

Amy L. Crider

Jordan A. Crown

Daren M. Crull

Madeline M. Cullen

Katie L. Deluka

Michele L. Depper

Collin Dooley

Allen E. Dorris

Keely A. Egelhoff

Michelle R. Eippert

Ahmed Z. Elebrashi

Thomas D. Epperheimer

Daniel Etoroma

Kara M. Evans

Madison F. Evans

Briana M. Evans-Moore

Erin R. Exton

Makenzi A. Fee

Samantha P. Fennessey

Rachel A. Flaherty

Hannah L. Flannery

Bridget Followell

Allison M. Ford

Amber N. Freeman

Jamie E. Frey

Katie K. Fritz

Megan T. Frye

Jacob A. Fuller

Victoria L. Garland

Anthony J. Gentelin

Milan J. Gipson

Kayla L. Gisy

*Holly A. Goetten

Anthony T. Greco

Laura G. Gress

Jacob M. Grossheim

Lauren M. Hall

Benjamin A. Hamilton

Brandon M. Hanks

*Darja D. Hardimon

Charnette D. Hardin

Stephanie E. Hargiss

Levi T. Harmon

Alexander T. Harmon

Anastacia Rio Harrell

Miriah A. Harris

Sabrena Ragine Harris

Devon M. Hart, Jr.

Levi P. Harter

Matthew Hauser

Andrew S. Hellmann

Jaclyn M. Herbstreit

Ashley M. Heron

Broc Herrin

Kaley R. Hill

Patricia E. Hobson

Chelcie A. Holliday

Michele R. Holloway

Chelsey Hollowell

Brennan M. Hollowell

Nicole R. Howard

Nicole L. Howerton

Zola L. Hubbard

Brea L. Hubler

Jacob M. Hull

Tiffany N. Hyatt

Mojisola Ijelu

Courtney G. Inman

Jemarcus L. Jackson

Kyle N. Jasper

Morgan K. Jenkins

Brittany N. Johnson

Dalton R. Jones

Erinn Mariah Karlak

Sean P. Keasey

Keith A. Kerkemeyer

Kristen L. Kilduff

Hannah R. Kipp

Frank J. Klunk

Martin J. Knoll, II

Amanda L. Kohler

Justin T. Kolesa

Gideon N. Korte

Samuel L. Krotz

Andrew Kuhnke

Elyse R. Lamparter

Trevyn E. Landes

Olivia C. Landes

Jacqueline M. Lane

Misty M. Laughlin

Kaycilee J. Legate

Jill K. Lembeck

Adam L. Leuck

Alivia Larissa Levi

William B. Lewis

Melissa A. Liles

Zachary A. Lindsay

Erica M. Lizotte

Connor T. Loftus

Lindsey B. Lombardo

Amanda Rose Lotter

Grace A Luly

Alyssa C. Maher

Sean P. Maher

Kory R. Major

*Amy I. Markham

Guisel L. Marmolejo

Ty T. Maroon

Kara B Martin

Nelson H. Martz

Marissa M Maxwell

Justin M. Mayo

Jessika M. McCain

Trasha Anntanette McCoy

Kodi K. McGuckin

Patrick J. McKeever

Andrew D. McKinney

Rachel McNew

Kimberlee R. McRoberts

Amanda M. Merrell

Ashley N. Meyers

Adam T. Miller

Alissa R. Miller

*Anna M. Miller

Cristopher C. Miller

Don T. Minor

Driston L. Mitchell

Abigail J. Mizerski

Alexander M. Mock

Adam Moeller

Adam Mongold

Taylor M. Monke

Michelle Nicole Moore

Morgan M. Morey

Caleigh L. Morrison

Zakary G. Mosby

Matthew Roger Motley

Lauren Mullikin

Lisa A. Myers

Sarah E. Myers

Nicole Nasello

Ashley N Nelson

Kennedy E. Netters

Abigail J. Nicolet

Kristen N. Nolle

Katie E. Northway

*Tyler Odell

Timothy W. Oertel

Dylan Okenfuss

Jacob C. Olmstead

Danielle J. Pace

Scott A. Paddock

Cory W. Palen

Dustin M. Patterson

Tonga W. Perkins

Sarah L. Pernicka

Chase B. Peterson

Eric J. Pingolt

Jamie L Plunkett

Olivia N. Pohlman

Gustavo A. Ponce, III

Haley S. Preston

Lucas H. Quick

Samantha V. Quigley

Chelsea J. Ragsdale

Siera M. Rallo

Kathryn M. Randolph

Jessica L. Rathgeb

Austin J. Rauscher

*Miranda E. Rawlings

*Audra Ray

Breeann N. Raymond

Emily L. Reid

Kristina M. Remelius

Zachary D. Rendleman

Maci R. Reynolds

Samantha J. Reynolds

Latisha L. Rhine

Jordyn M. Roady

Michael P. Robinson

Qiana C. Robinson

Brandy L. Robinson

Cynthia R. Rogers

James E. Roper

Anne M. Rose

Victoria L. Rose

Amy B. Roswell

Adam D. Ruckman

Aaron R. Russell

Erin M. Sackmann

Nakeia S. Saddler

Ethan J. Sagez

Susanna L. Sagez

Francie R. Sanders

Eric L. Sanner

Torrey A. Saxton

Katelyn D. Schaefer

Laura L. Schild

Jill M. Schilling

Karlie A. Schneck

Devon M. Schoen

Haley I. Schofield

Rachel S. Schroeder

Terra L. Schultz

Steven A. Schultz

Jessica A. Scott

Jacob T. Sedor

Aaron C. Semar

Nicholas R. Seyer

Lindsey K. Shaw

Tyler A. Siegel

Nicholas G. Signorelli

Kindness N. Singano

Margaret Sitzes

Daniel A. Skelly

Lindsey N. Smith

Jaide N. Smith

Kristy L. Smith

Andrew J. Smith

Bianca Smith

*Lindsey M. Snyder

Ellen Kathleen Snyders

Dillon M. Soliben

Amy Spalding

Logan J. Staats

Gerri N. Stees

Ashley N. Steinacher

Nicole A. Steiner

Elizabeth A. Steines

Emily A. Storey

Bryce H. Styninger

Sean P. Sullivan

Timothy C. Swan

Janece L. Sweeten

*Melissa Sue Swoboda

Nathan D. Sykes

Matthew K Thebeau

Jordan Renee Harper

Thomas Torzsok

Nicole M. Trail

Quentin R. Travers

Candace M. Trevino

*Travis N. Trisler

*Claribell Rivera Trochuck

Corey J. Turner

Maren E. Valyo

Hannah J. Wade

Tessa A. Wagner

Mary E. Walker

Cheyenne R. Wallace

Paige V. Wallace

Tiffany Walthour

Breanna D. Watters

Robert V. Weaver, Jr.

Dorian M. Webb

Eric T. Welch

Quadasia West-Lee

Anna G. Whitaker

Richard J. White

Morgan Wiedman

*Victoria R. Wieseman

Robert A. Wildhaber

Hannah Wilfong

Matthew E. Williams

Ricky L. Wilson

Evan D. Winenger

Samantha M. Wittman

James A. Wright

Mary K. Yates

Tina T. Zillen

 

Associate in Engineering Science

Samuel I. Collins

Ethan R. Gallaher

Alyssa L. Hancock

Joshua M. Jorden

Jason K. Lane

 

Associate in Fine Arts- Art Emphasis

Nicole M. Arnold

Constance J. McGarrah

 

Associate in Fine Arts- Music Performance

Brandon M. Pruett

*Phillip B. Waits

 

Associate in Arts

Ian M Admire

Alexia K. Asaro

Megan L. Ayres

Olivia S. Bromaghim

Connor C. Brown

Denise Rochelle Bruce

Jennifer E. Buerke

Ryan P. Burns

Gillian F. Burroughs

David A. Curtis

Andrea D. Davis

Connor A. Doolin

Timothy A Dunse

Zachary R. Factor

Douglas B. Figge, Jr.

John S. Filla

Stephen A. Fox

Mary A. Friedman

Abigail Marie Goodman

Rachel M. Trout

Jamie A. Grigsby

Christopher D. Hartwig

Julia Elizabeth Johnson

Josie N. Koontz

Chastity Logue

Michael F. Longo

Aaron M. McCormick

Lauren McNamee

Christina L. Meado

Taylor Ross Merritt

Hannah R. Meyer

Madeline R. Miller

*Kalyn Moore

Kourtney L. Moore

Hananiah T. Mullins

Jordan T. Myers

Drew E. Myers

Samantha B. Orr

Shawn R. Perry

Blake Pingleton

Jacob R. Rogalski

Jordann G. Salvador

Kaelyn D. Schoenherr

Michael G Sievers

Chase Staggs

John J. Stimac, III

Ashley E. Strieter

Dylan M. Suttles

Macy A. Thurston

Brennaleah E. Ulrich

Robert D. Van Deursen

*Phillip B. Waits

Jacob R. Watt

Andrew W. Wegescheide

Elizabeth A. Werts

Rachel Widdicks

Tyler F. Wikoff

Robert L. Witt

Paige L. Wolfe

Aaron J. Womack

Cameron S. Zyung

 

DISCLAIMER: If you did not register by the deadline, your name may be missing from the commencement program. 

More like this:

May 29, 2024 - Alton High School 2nd Semester Honor Rolls Lists

Jun 5, 2024 - L&C Announces Spring 2024 President’s, Dean’s Lists

Jun 4, 2024 - Granite City High School Announces 2024 Spring Semester Honor Roll

May 27, 2024 - Jersey Community Middle School Honor Roll

Jun 3, 2024 - East Alton-Wood River Community High School Honor Roll For 2nd Semester 2023-24