Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of honor students for
the Spring 2013 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are
named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and
3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

President’s List

Illinois

ALTON— Michele R. Ahlin, Claire E. Backstrom, Corinisha D. Barnes, Olivia A. Bartholomew, Dolores D. Beal, Melissa L. Bear, Eve D. Beaumont, Brigette A. Belcher, Sheila J. Benvenuto, Sheri L. Betts, John M. Blackburn, Jerry W. Bolla, Luke A. Bonnell, Kye A. Breen, Morgon J. Burke, Stephanie D. Bushby, Jessica L. Carder-Lacy, Shannon M. Castellanos, Dana L. Clinton, Viola L. Coleman, Kristie M. Comer, Cynthia J. Cross, James A. Devilliers, Benjamin K. Edwards, Richard D. Eldridge, III, Jeremy S. Elliott, Rachel L. Eveans, Mary R. Flanigan, Jacob Guilianelli, Dalton A. Halm, Jessica A. Hamilton, Derek W. Hardin, Valorie Kay Harris, Dena L. Hawk, Lester W. Hippen,
Laurie M. Hopper, Linchen Huang, Christopher D. Jarden, Stephen J. Jouett, Robert Kercher, Jr., Kelli Kinnamon, Hanna R. Klamert, Paula E. LeDoux, Kathryn D. Lenhardt, Libby J. Linhares, Carrie F. McAfoos, Danielle B. McNear, Brianna K. Mick, Jenna L. Mitchell, Jeffrey L. Murphy, Whitney A. Perdun, Huong T. Pham, Sarah J. Plunkett, Joseph Portell, Andre' L. Reed, Brittany N. Restivo, Dave M. Robinson, Ashley M. Runyan, Ben E. Sasek, Sandra E. Shore, Bryan Singleton, Brandy Smith, Autumn R. Stalf, Michael J. Stephens, Quentin Stiritz, Alexander L. Tanner, Matthew Vandevord, Mark D. Voumard, Dakota A. Wallace, Mary Lou Watson, Anthony B. Wheeler, Thomas W. Widger, Jordan Wood, Robert E. Wood, Kevin R. Woods, Mallory G. Wright, Eric W. York;

BATCHTOWN— Emily A. Brodbeck, Shelby N. Hayn, Klinton K. Klocke;

BELLEVILLE— Rickey L. Lewis, Blake A. Mask, Alan C. Morgando, Maxime Paul, Daniel M. Schmidt, Thomas J. Stuart, Timothy Thames;

BENLD— Jennifer M Evanick, Bryan R. Gooden;

BENTON— Tyler L. Kerley;

BETHALTO— Aaron B. Barber, II, Charlena J. Battles, Rhiannon R. Callahan, Tyler E. Camerer, Makena M. Carmean, Victoria A. Collman, Drew M. Emerick, Shane J. Fencel, Sheri L. Frazier, Taylor E. Hamby, Jeffrey N. Harkey, Kaci J. Harkey, Jennifer L. Harris, Brandon M. Heiderscheid, Michelle R. Henline, Jacob D. Henson, Kent E. Highsmith, Vicki L. Hosto, Danielle C. Jones, Megan J. King, Tory L. Knight, Jason K. Lane, Luke A. Malone, Christopher L. McAninch, Emily K. Meyer, Benjamin T. Miller, Jeanne E. Moore, Brandon S. Moss, Alex J. Myers, Hannah R. Niemeier, Kevin L. Osborn, Adam J. Ott, Maria Perkhiser, Shelby K. Phillips, Nathan A. Rector, Zachary C. Romano, Jane K. Ruppert, Misty M. Sanvito, McKenzie L. Satterfield, Mai T. Shetley, Briana D. Steele,
Steven A. Stemmley, Mallory J. Stimac, James A. Vonbergen, Alyssa R. Walker, Timothy
A. Walker, Kenneth R. Webb, Lindsey K. Webb, Jonathan G. Woelfel;

BRIGHTON— Rose Betts, Tess E. Betts, Miranda M. Bohn, Kimberlee A. Boltz,
Jennifer J. Brooks, Chantel E. Collins, Dwayne K. Deshotel, II, Ashley Dunham, Nichole
D. Fagg, Joshua Foiles, Lawrence S. Jones, Amber L. Kasting, Lauren M. Kelly, Conner
Kessinger, Chad M. Lemarr, Erica E. Lenhardt, Abigail G. McNear, Kathleen A. Morris,
Jessica M. Rutledge, Rebekah A. Shultz, Nicholas A. Simmons, Steve E. Waggoner,
Hunter A. Watson, Kevin R. Wuthrich;

BUNKER HILL— Melisa S. Alonzo, Jason M. Barker, Zachary S. Chestnut, Julie A.
Merritt, Elizabeth C. Sherfy,Savannah R. Strohmeier;

CARLINVILLE— Patricia M. Ames, Kimberly Borgini, Justin A. Bown, Jeffrey S. Henderson, Justine M. Humphreys, Louise M. Jett, Denise M. Joiner, Dylan M. Kiehna, Lisa Knight, Kenneth J. Lott, Dayna L. Staggemeyer, Kurtis W. Walton;

CARROLLTON— Anita R. Adams, Linda J. Davidson, Samantha J. Fraley, Angela L. Gardner, Abigail L. Hall, Zachary A. Harbers, Emily E. Krotz, Kelsey M. McGuire, Linda S. McGuire, Sharon D. Miller, Ryan G. Scott, Luke A. Steinacher, Blaikley B. Webb, Laura A. Wollenweber;

CASEYVILLE—David R. Blackburn;

CENTREVILLE— Reginald R. Reynolds, Christopher M. Stewart;

CHARLESTON— Donald R. Olson;

CHESTER— Shelby A. Long;

CHESTERFIELD— Daniel J. Kallal, Marilyn Kallal, Shana J. Springman, Erik D.
Stover;

COLLINSVILLE— Alison M. Howard, Ryan L. Howard, Edward P. Muertz, Megan S. Redmann, Matthew L. Ryan, Scott Shevlin, Joshua R. Wudtke;

COTTAGE HILLS— Hunter W. Davidson, Dennis M. Davis, Samantha J. Elliott, Shayna P. Harrison, Rylee L. Ogg, Brandan M. Snyder;

DORCHESTER— Samantha M. Knoche;

DORSEY— Samuel Allen, Elizabeth A. Eck-Buenger, Kailey B. Stark, Andrew D. Stratmann;

DOW— Pamela S. Davis, Max H. Finkes, Caroline T. Robertson, Emily G. Robertson, Patricia K. Zagar;

EAST ALTON— Susan P. Allen, Robert B. Becraft, Taylor M. Biay, Emily E. Chester, Stephanie L. Clark, Dustin C. Duncan, Christina M. Eyster, Joseph M. Highsmith, Greg D. Kamp, Adam R. Kilbreath, Kylie L. Kochel, Ashley N. Lacey, Abby L. Lazar, Christopher D. McCollum, Matthew R. Motley, Trincy A. Nyswonger, Woodrow E. Peterson, Cortney L. Pollard, Erin N. Shewmake, Brittany N. Smith, Charles B. Woodward;

EAST ST. LOUIS— Vincent C. Lewis, Keith Miller, Naima K. Sidiqi;

EDWARDSVILLE— Johannes B. Bester, Bruce S. Brock, Ellyn E. Busker, Tara J. Campbell, Monique L. Cho, Jeanette M. Clark, Ashley Coisman, Sterling B. Coleman-Selby, Matthew B. Coy, Courtney M. Crockarell, Ryan Daley, Mel A. Dutton, Kate M. Duvall, David Elias, William L. Finazzo, Connie S. Gerstenecker, Jacob A. Gingerich, Tyler H. Goldammer, Thomas A. Hajny, Quiana R. Hampton, Alyssa L. Hancock, Thanyaporn Hitengoku, Kayla R. Hoffman, Matthew P. Huelsmann, Jennifer T. Hunt, Eveanna S. Inman, Samuel R. Kempland, Vani Komarraju, Holland S. Kotkiewicz, Michelle A. Kruckeberg, Joel P. Kuhlmann, Nicole M. Leith, Gary S. Matson, Christopher Nelson, Nicholas R. Niemann, Jacob Nolan, Toni R. Peitzmeyer, Courtney A. Reyman, Kevin M. Rodgers, Eileen C. Rogers, Jamie M. Schaefer, Austin A. Schmidt, B Edward Schmidt, Brittany K. Schumacher, Zachary H. Seifert, Bonnie K. Shelton, Kyle M. Shive, Sarah N. Skiold-Hanlin, Jade R. Stoecklin, Hannah C. Stone, Ashley E. Strieter, Nichole M. Summers, Jennifer M. Svoboda, Alem A. Taye, Ferehiwot Taye, Kevin E. Taylor, Priya Thomas, Richard A. Veitch, Eric S. Walker, Charles D. Youchoff, Jr.;

ELDRED— Kristen M. Drainer, Annette M. Wense;

ELSAH— Grace A. Becker, Kristie M. Elliott, Maxwell G. Ferguson, Lindsay L. Laird, Kenneth H. Meek, Caleb Moody, Elizabeth M. Sellitto;

FAIRMONT CITY— Anthony D. Suarez;

FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS— Keisha Taylor, Mason T. Willis;

FIELDON— Jeremy M. Beasley, Katelyn M. Scoggins;

GILLESPIE— Angie M. Brown, Gaye L. Campbell Suhling, Danne J. Corbin, Dylan T. Heaps, Eldon R. Reid, Adam W. Schmidt;

GLEN CARBON— Lauren E. Chaney, Timothy L. Chen, Abbie Diers, Luke A. Dudley, Anne M. Garde, James A. George, Shayne D. Kearby-Kunselman, Jill B. Kelley, Douglas B. Marrs, Patrice Rawson, Alan C. Schaake, Mary E. Sowerwine, Brandon T. Ward, Ashley G. Wright;

GODFREY— Matthew M. Alemann, Amy C. Ball, Jordan T. Bodenbach, Dustin T. Bruns, Sharise J. Bryan, Kelsey V. Busler, Cathy B. Carruthers, Diana L. Davis, Emily D. Eades, James Erickson, Brandon K. Frantz, Kara R. Garrott, Austin R. Gentry, Michael R. Gernigin, Stephen L. Gibbs, Ashlin E. Grover, Cynthia M. Halpern, Rebekah J. Heckler, Heather N. Henderson, Matthew Herndon, Elizabeth A. Hoffman, Megan E. Huber, Erik A. Kambarian, Jennifer L. Kane, Grace P. Lane, Patrick S. Logan, Aja J. Martin, Patrick E. McGrath, Lauren E. McLaughlin, Jeanne C. Meyer, Ross Meyer, Sandra C. Monroe, Roger E. Motley, Shari L. Murphy, Wayne E. Nations, John A. Pearson, April Y. Pedrero, Milos Petrovic, Dennis K. Plebanek, Todd A. Plummer, Andrew A. Sanders, Kaylin R. Sansone, Michael G. Sievers, Jessica R. Slone, Lori A. Snyder, Minerva Z. Stalker, Jennifer M. Tepen, Alyssa B. Thomas, Samuel Thomas, Brittni A. Vandygriff, David T. Velsor, Molly Wickenhauser, Morgan J. Wickenhauser, John D. Wilson, Nicholas J. Zankl, II        ;

GRAFTON— Shelby L. Burton, Ryan Charlston, Nicole A. Dickson, Justin L. Green, Kari A. Lee, Ricardo M. Mendoza, Kelci L. Milan, Thomas L. Proffitt, Sara K. Vest, Deborah S. Yates;

GRANITE CITY— Rollin R. Bickell, III, Carly Caldwell, Darin Clutts, Jeremy Kendall, Brittany Rea, Ryan Sigite, Clark D. Spalding, Emily M. Woodson, Lauren N. Woodson;

GREENFIELD— Adrian L. Garner, Kaleigh A. George, Katherine E. Longmeyer;

GRIGGSVILLE— Amber D. Ham;

HAMBURG— Kelsey N. Preston;

HAMEL— Del Lisette Ellis, Emily K. Robbs;

HARDIN— Emily E. Baltisberger, Keith Eilerman, Megan B. Kronable, Kathy J. Martin, Hannah D. McKinnon, Abigail R. Rose, Diane L. Taviner;

HARTFORD— Ann M. Baehler, Jennifer N. Baine, Sheena A. Dale, Brandi L. Marasti, Jacob W. Shaw, Sarah E. Staton;

HIGHLAND— William H. Combs, Tyler Gaffner, Lauren Reece, Michael D. Schroeder;

HILLSBORO— Katie L. Hopley;

JERSEYVILLE— Stephanie M. Anderson, Adam L. Andre, Douglas D. Benedict, Shelby L. Booth, Sandra L. Burgess, Matthew J. Coyle, Katie D. Croxford, Melissa D. Daniels, Melanie D. Dawdy, Jenna E. Eschbach, Bridget R. Fitzgibbons, Danielle L. Frankford, Sarah E. Goodrich, Amanda C. Hanna, Deseray N. Haslam, Kara N. Hecker, Jacob D. Heitzig, Patricia M. Hogan, Cori Hutchens, James C. Little, William Loellke, Sarah M. Maag, Sean C. McDonald, Corey W. Meredith, Nicholas J. Palcheff, Kellie E. Phipps, Brian M. Pohlman, Brandy M. Purcell, Jennifer E. Pyles, Janice D. Richardson, Elizabeth H. Ringhausen, Misti K. Russell, Jesse T. Rutherford, Nina A. Schleeper, Jeremy J. Sibert, Duey J. Skinner, Nathan E. Steckel, Maria L. Thurston, Kristen A. Turpin, Tammie L. Updike, Lori L. Vandygriff, Sally A. Wittman, Holly A. Woelfel, McKenzie R. Youngblood;

KAMPSVILLE— Katelyn N. Agney;

KANE— Megan R. Turner;

KEYESPORT— Fredrick W. Knutt;

LITCHFIELD— Chris Dahler, Dean M. Jett, David A. Morgan;

LIVINGSTON— Sarah N. Gaston, Tyler G. Lilley;

MADISON—Winston J. Webb;

MARYVILLE— Chad A. Green;

MASCOUTAH— Joseph E. Pflasterer, Jr.;

MEDORA— James D. Lenington, Laura M. Pruitt;

MEPPEN— Vincent W. Stahl, Renee G. Tepen;

MILLSTADT— Jason R. Feazel, Erik J. Schifferdecker;

MORO— Whitney L. Abert, Patrick W. Boswell, Taylor D. Heston, Heather A. Lamb, Brittany L. Metzger, Traci A. Paslay, Paula Simmons, Nicholas Skaggs, Morgan L. Stickler;

NEW BADEN— Jonathan M. Biggins;

O’FALLON—Steven P. Mullenix; Matt Zawasky;

PANA—Gregory A. Scoles;

PIASA— Kairegan Johnson, Emily S. Wilson;

POCAHONTAS— Zachary A. Thiems;

ROCKBRIDGE— Ethan M. Klaffer;

ROODHOUSE— Brian Crum, Kourtney D. Little, Ricky J. Snyder;

ROXANA— David O. Harang, Kelley E. Pirtle, Andrea Schaaf, Ethan C. Wright;

SHIPMAN— Brittanny Cox, Joseph A. Downer, Tyler N. Dunham, Adrienne D. Grothaus, Tarah J. Wallace;

SOUTH ROXANA— Edward E. Masiero, Paula R. Rhodes, Brady T. Rose;

STANDARD CITY— Kirstan L. Miller;

STAUNTON— Tanner T. Aljets, Christian Anglin, Eva L. Bartony, Bailey P. Braun, Evan Cioni, Sunnie Hilterbrand, Kayla N. Jarman, Kaitlyn P. Jensen, Spencer L. Laughlin, Leighann R. Moore, Steven F. Moore, Sierra N. Page, Holly M. Petrie, Stephanie M. Semanik, William Seneczyn, Angela M. Shaw, Zoe B. Sheets, Sydney A. Streeb, Jeanine L. Vancauwelaert, Conor J. Vesper, Philip L. Winters, Jr., Charity G. Young;

TRENTON— Jeremy A. Rakers;

TROY— Kevin Armes, Neil T. Berkel, John R. Cowles, Nathaniel Dolan, Jenna L. Stevenson;

WHITE HALL— Rebecca J. Monroe, James R. Vestel;

WILSONVILLE— Erin K. Clark, Lester W. Harvill, Sr.;

WOOD RIVER— Jesse P. Angarano, Cole W. Bavery, Brian W. Boswell, Kelly J. Brobst, Breanna A. Carder, Zachary W. Coffman, Kevin Demarr, Crystal J. Dolbee, Noah C. Gust, Colby J. Hall, Larry L. Kizer, Shane R. McKee, Desiree M. Michael, Scott M. Miner, Dustin K. Mullins, Stacy R. Murrell, Rebecca D. Nurnberger, Bleisen Z. Rabe, Joshua W. Roberts, Keith A. Romanko, Amerly L. Ross, Lisa K. Schroeder, Christy J. Scott, Trent E. Sever, Krista L. Shields, Aubrey R. Stawar, Erin N. Sutorius, Cory J. Valdes, Brianne N. Vonnahmen, Jamie S. Wells;

WORDEN— Nicholas B. Corzine, Bradley D. Davenport, Melissa J. Davies, Teresa A. Hellmann Spitze, Jane M. Langendorf, Matthew W. Prante, Katherine Riddle, Buffy M. Ridens, Terri L. Scheumann;

WIRGHTS— Mason A. McEvers;

Missouri

FLORISSANT— Dana M. Drysdale;

ST. CHARLES— Gregory Harris

ST. LOUIS— Reza Abdoli;

ST. PETERS— Alyssa M. Meador;

LAKE ST. LOUIS— Robyn A. Carter;

WILDWOOD— Andrew J. Gress.

Dean’s List

Illinois

ALTON— Dirk A. Abernathy, Lonnie S. Allen, Sarah E. Anderson, Atsu Atitsogbui, Samuel J. Becker, Lynsi M. Behme, Nicole Bernaix, Marcus P. Bernhard, Charles V. Berry, Jr., Ta'tianna M. Berry, Morgan L. Bland, Trudy A. Bonacorsi, Megan A. Boren, Zachary Broughton,Rhonda M. Brown, Trezel C. Brown, Jason B. Burke, Heather M. Campbell, Nancy L. Carpenter, Samantha J. Chappell, Megan M. Childress, Tyler A. Ciesler, Elizabeth A. Cloninger, Jason M. Conn, Brittany N. Cook, Zachary A. Cooper, Scott W. Cox, Jessica Crain, Aaron M. Cranmer, Audrey C. Dettmers, Sarah J. Dhue, Hannah R. Dillon, Emily Doogan, Emily N. Dugger, Jason B. Edwards, Heather N. Embry, Jesse J. Evancho, Holly A. Faulkner, Jeffrey Fitzgerald, Linda F. Flanagan, Jessica L. Gibbs, Pam J. Gotter, Nicholas P. Gurley, Adrian Gutierrez, Joanne A. Hamberg, Mark O. Hamberg, Molly A. Hamilton, Rance E. Harley, Ida M. Harrington, Jamee S. Harris, Robert E. Harris, Katlyn M. Hausman, Ashley Hentrich, Jay L. Hill, Clevon J. Holmes, Zachary T. Hopper, Heather M. Hosford, Derrick M. Hubbard, Brianne Huelsmann, Suzanne N. Johnes, Haley E. Johnson, Adam P. Joyce, Luke W. Jumper, Justin T. Kanturek, Andrea S. Kasten, Destinee D. Keiser, Sarah M. Kessinger, Jessica N. Kinder, Jason C. Kirchner, Sarah J. Knopp, Rachel A. Korte, Jennifer J. Lando, Carolann M. Lang, Brian G. Laubscher, Edgardo A. Leiva, Lindsay S. Lind, Tyler M. Lorch, Jennifer S. Lowry, Cherie R. Lucas, Andrew S. Masiero, Judy A. Mayhew, Sarah A. McClellan, Sean M. McGovern, Michael B. McNamee, Sr., Clinton M. McNear, Brandy M. Mellor, Amanda M. Merrell, Felicia A. Metz, John R. Miller, Clifton E. Moore, Miranda R. Myer, James T. Nippert, Stephanie Oh, Ross S. Pearson, Katharine E. Pohlman, Justin L. Portell, Jennifer M. Prediger, Taylor T. Price, Mark C. Radcliff, Brian Ramsey, Latisha L. Rhine, Christopher M. Roemer, Alexander J. Rose, Sarah A. Rose, Gina L. Ross, Ryan Rozycki, Craig S. Rynders, Dillon Santoni, Erik D. Scoggins, Joseph L. Scyoc, Richard Bernard Sebold, Krista Silvin, Hailey E. Simmons, Kylie J. Snead, Michael A. Snider, Amy Spalding, Duane D. Spencer, Lisa R. Spitz, Kimberly K. Sprung, Emily C. Stahl, John C. Sundberg, Shilesta J. Tate, Laura L. Taulbee, Sarah A. Vosler, Ryan W. Wagner, Emma I. Waldrup, Gail M. Wallace, Trevor J. Walls, Alayne M. Waters, Brian L. Webster, Jayne E. Wendle, Carlton A. White, Robert L. Whitener, Cynthia P. Williams, Sydnie E. Williams, Katherine S. Wilson, Sara N. Woolsey, Kimbra D. Wyatt, Robert L. Yancey, Allison Yatvin;

BATCHTOWN— Sarah E. Roades, William Shofner;

BELLEVILLE— Mike Skalisius;

BENLD— Kaila D. Claro, Corbin J. Sample;

BETHALTO— Leah C. Allen, Kelly J. Andrews, Philip K. Arsenault, Jonathan Babcock, Joy E. Bick, Whitney N. Braswell, Michelle N. Braun, MacKenzie S. Brazier, Tammy R. Brown, Tonya M. Brown, Ethan B. Bugg, Randy Cannon, Adam Colclasure, Alyssa B. Courtoise, Jennifer N. Courtoise, Morgan E. Cruz, Doug Dankenbring, Hayley S. Day, Matthew Dorman, Amanda L. Eaton, Connor J. Emshousen, Jared B. Engelke, Aleta A. Evancho, Emily E. Ford, Suzanna M. French, Chrissea M. Hallstead, Heather M. Hamilton, Brianna K. Hanks, Brittney A. Harlan, Katelyn M. Heineman       , Jeremy T. Heinemann, Christopher W. Henson, Andrew M. Holman, Christopher R. Hudson, John C. Hueneger, Chris A. Huggins, Rodger W. Jennings, Jr., Travis N. Jumper, Erica C. King, Krista D. Kramer, Michael J. Kubelka, Kimberly A. Lenhardt, Rebecca N. Lopez, Jonathan R. Lowrance, Elizabeth R. Mathews, Lucky H. McCormick, Keith A. McDonough, Kyle D. McEuen, Theodore H. Meredith, Abigail J. Moore, Bryan M. Moore, Jacob A. Morten, Morgan C. Mull, Kylie M. Neal, Conner S. Nuernberger, Jessica Parmentier, Jonathon C. Peppersack, Manuel S. Perez, MacKensie K. Perkins, Luke P. Ramos, Stacy R. Redmon, Laura E. Rhodes, Sherry R. Ridens       , Heather R. Rose,Donna L. Schanz, Bethany M. Schillinger, Miles C. Schmidt, Steven L. Schreier, Dawn R. Shafer, Jamie M. Sharp, Kylie Spann, Becky J. Stewart, Bradley R. Stiverson, Jarvis T. Swope, Cody L. Thomas, Tiffani P. Thompson, Jared A. Tiller, Stephanie R. Trudell, Nicholas D. Vogel, Derek L. Walter, Angela R. Walters, Mercadez V. Whitehead, Cameron A. Wiggenhorn, Ricky L. Wilson;

BRIGHTON— Kimberly A. Adams, Ralph J. Cates, Brooke Cloninger, Holly A. Cokel, Lauren N. Cox, Ryan J. Cox, Misty A. Dorris, Stacy L. Edelen, Amber E. Gorin, Lyle D. Grant            , Brett M. Greenwell, Brett Guthrie, Andrew C. Hood, Shawn L. Kirsch, Jeremy R. Lair, Cory M. Lucas, Bethany R. McClenning, Erica M. McCord, Elizabeth Meierotto, Leona Moran, Corey L. Neudecker, Tera L. Niebuhr, Eric T. Ostendorph, Dewayne L. Pence, Melissa M. Reynolds, August A. Schetter, Kersten N. Schmid, Douglas D. Schneiderheinze, Holly M. Short, Samantha T. Simmons, Brittany N. Swiecicki, Karin U. Vomund, Allen J. Ward, Adam C. Watts, Alyssa N. Watts, Cody C. Willard,Verity L. Woody;

BRUSSELS— Sandra J. Horman, Ryan L. Kulp, Tara N. Smith;

BUNKER HILL— Katie H. Baker, Katie J. Dauksch, Daniel R. Franklin, Brandon J. Frizzo, Matthew S. Giberson, Cynthia J. Hamilton, Courtney A. Hinckle, Josie F. Jarden, Nathan W. Klopmeier, Robert J. Koehne, Heather N. Lair, Jacob J. Lievers, Jeremy J. Lievers, Alexandra M. Lovejoy, Hollie D. Martin, Keegan J. McLaughlin, Morgan M. Morey, Isabella N. Slimick;

CARLINVILLE— Alta M. Bouillon, Amber L. Bressler, Stephanie R. Goesmann, Amornthip Green, Brook N. Kilian, Janna Kolsto, Emily Koster, Steven M. Link, Jennifer L. Richards, Austin J. Shipley, Charity D. Spicer;

CARROLLTON— Jacob L. Carter, Brittany D. Daniels, Kayla A. Hill, Alissa M. Hoyt, Cody H. Kraut, Ethan L. Ridenour, Michael S. Shenberger;

CHESTERFIELD— Stephanie K. Callarman, Ashley D. Downing, Becky A. Paul;

COTTAGE HILLS— Courtney A. Brazier, Shakeyia A. Brooks, William S. Choat, Melanie N. Doelling, Brittne W. Hall, Julie L. Hickerson            , Adam J. Lucas, Lucas T. Neal, Christopher M. Pickell, Leah A. Pigg, Matthew T. Radcliff, Linda M. Smith, Michelle A. Smith, Kate M. Sneed, Ashaunte O. Stockard, Chelsea N. Williams, Joshua K. Woodson;

DORSEY— Sara L. Bowler, Megan A. Brown  , Katherine M. Burton, Katrina L. Butler, Glenn L. Cooper, Heather L. Gvillo, Ashley N. Highfill, Dylan P. Stark, Nicholas J. Stutz;

DOW— Cynthia L. Bryant, Lillian Elliott, Nathan J. Finkes, Sherry R. Heitzman, Jordan M. Kallal, Breanna D. Muenstermann, Joel M. Smay;

EAST ALTON— Aaron M. Arbuthnot, Amy N. Ashley, Brittany D. Bailey, Katie L. Bornes, Stephanie A. Bowman, Katelyn R. Butler, Cameron T. Costanzo, Courtney L. Davis, Sage N. Denny, John M. Doerr, Lindsey M. Eggebrecht, Elizabeth A. Frey, Kacie A. Giberson, Logan T. Graham, Amanda M. Grant, Valerie Griffin, Jeremy D. Hall, Amber M. Hammond, Larissa L. Heeren, Bailey M. Hellemeyer, Btissam Hicks, Stephanie M. Holford, Chance A. Keown, Dawn D. Laws, Aaron M. Leggett, Daniel Leininger            , Sylvia N. Mann, Pamela A. May, Garrett H. McGee, Katie S. McGill, Shane R. McHatton, Mack Miller, Jr., Megan E. Nesler, Jeffrey E. Ogle, Raylin J. Pearson, Danielle N. Schaaf, Lisa L. Scoggins, Robyn M. Scott, Bailey C. Sherwood, Joseph M. Simonds, Nyles A. Spurgeon, John J. Stimac, III, Richel L. Stratton, Jeremy R. Tarrant, Abbe L. Terry, Rebecca R. Tinnon, Dreanalee Vanzo, Michelle L. Wood, Ashley S. Wright;

EAST ST. LOUIS— Dunnisha M. Franklin;

EDWARDSVILLE— Paul Abendroth, Melissa A. Armstead, Abby K. Avera, Danielle Bahmani, Melissa K. Barnett, Kelsey R. Barr, Chelsea D. Berkman, Kaitlyn A. Beswick,Danielle L. Bilbruck, Kaitlyne L. Booth, Kasie Bort, Kristopher J. Boyd, Daniel A. Carter, Nidhish Chandra, Jonathan M. Chappel, Paul A. Christian, Alan B. Cooper, Molly O. Coyle, Madeline M. Cullen, Avery R. Dawson, Mary J. Devine, Tiffany N. Dillon, Madeline M. Donaway, Lydia E. Fett, Dominique J. Flyte, Heba G. Freese, Alina B. Gonzales, Ericca L. Gordon, Lisa M. Gray, Lisa D. Greco, Tiffany Grover, Tyler Hasty, Keely J. Hattery, Kelsey S. Hay, Brookelin J. Hentz, Ranae C. Hill, Jessica A. Hogan, Nicholas C. Holshouser, Marilyn S. Holt, Cristina F. Horta, Lauren E. Jatcko, Prakash V. Kandula, Brenda R. Karateew, McKenzie L. Keth, Martin E. Kramer, Michael A. Kyro, Clarence A. Layton, Sujing Liu, Amber M. Longsdon, Kelsey P. Lox, Mary Jennifer Margarida, Brooke A. McAteer, John Z. McLearan, Samantha M. Meek, Cynthia Moore, Shoaib I. Muhammad, Kasey M. Oceguera, Rita O. Odemerho, Jacob T. Parent, Kristen L. Pauli, Samantha G. Pauli, Kendra N. Ramsey, Cameron M. Randall, Lorraine M. Reading, Amber N. Roston    , Jarid Roundcount, Jori M. Salamone, Lauren C. Schaefer, Susan E. Schaefer, Avonlea M. Schoeneberg, Frank J. Schwaller, Moira E. Scott, Eli Slauson, Henry R. Slauson, Kimberly K. Smith, Gwen M. Snell, Nikkoli J. Sodini, Graham T. Steffaniak, Crystal L. Stephany, Jacob W. Stewart, Anna D. Svoboda, Patrick O. Swift, Nathan D. Sykes, Natalie L. VanCleave, Darlene M. Wachowski, Nathan Walker, Michelle D. Waller, Samantha J. Wehrle, Andrea Wilson;

ELDRED— Jennifer A. Drainer, Ryan C. Juhl;

ELSAH— Alex J. Cronin, Melissa A. Guerra, Glenda J. Jedlicka;

FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS— Shane C. Rossy;

FIELDON— Jessica K. Goen, Austin G. Meyer, Sandra K. Shelton, Tory R. Thompson, Jessica M. Wade, Heather R. Williams;

GALENA— Andrew K. Schuler;

GILLESPIE— Joan Alexander, MacKenzie R. Buckner, Collette D. Claussen, James P. Feeley, III, Samantha J. Fritz, Cory A. Goode, Alec G. Hebenstreit, Stephanie Hebenstreit, Ty L. Koniak, Dorothy M. Metcalf, Lisa M. Reid, Samantha Vogel;

GLEN CARBON— Eric Z. Carver, Matthew A. Castor, Jared M. Claunch, Matthew K. Compton, Brittany D. Cooper, Eric M. Daniels, Emily L. Dietz, Jerry Greenwood, Kyle M. Gullicksrud, Eli C. Harris, David C. Holland, Dana Jensen, John - Joseph K. Kitz, Anastasia Kuhn, Kassandra J. Lattina, Virgil L. Lockett, Clint McKee, Cody A. Meyer, Crishaena M. Meyer, Chiyo J. Palen, Alexander Patrick, Shawn M. Phipps, Jeremy S. Raby, Amber K. Ricks, Danielle Seeley, Suzanne Tatlici, Kristine J. Wallace, Amanda E. Whitlock, Derek D. Wiley;

GODFREY— Christina L. Anderson, Amanda E. Aragona, Quinton R. Argent, Abigail M. Bagwill, Kyle Batson, Katelyn E. Batty, Caitlin R. Bayley, Adrian M. Beard, Daniel A. Beers, Justin S. Bolin, Lauren E. Brooks, Cynthia A. Buenger, Kathryn L. Buescher, Morgan M. Carrow, Andrew E. Chamberlain, Lauren Chancey, Samantha R. Compas, Michael E. Crain, Karen Croxford, Jenna B. Davidson, Christopher M. Dennison, Amanda A. Dixon, Jessica L. Droste, Linda C. Dublo, Thinh H. Duong, Eric W. Emde, Jubail Grace G. Falconit, Molly Farkas, Amanda J. Franklin, Tabitha Freeman, Sara L. Geisen, Sarah E. Gooding, Brett M. Grant, Marygrace E. Greenwood, Sarah M. Harp, Samantha Harrington, Taylor I. Herring, Adam B. Hill, Arend C. Hinrichs, Michael J. Hoefert, Kimberly D. Husted, Zorica Kovacic-Osborn, Jonathon Landreth, Mohamed Mahmoud, II, Meghan L. McNamara, Tabitha R. Meuth, Leah I. Miller, Tina M. Mouser, Madeline S. Northway, Kristin L. Pranger, Breanna M. Radcliff, Alan J. Rapp, Emily R. Repking, Dean Rhoads, Tiffany E. Rice, Didrik Rinde, Emily J. Robinson, Tameika S. Rogers, Ann K. Rull, Melissa A. Saenz, Emily E. Schmieg, Timothy C. Shewmake, Trenia N. Spiller, Deborah F. Steiner, Elizabeth A. Steines, Mallory L. Steward, Cody K. Stilwell, Brandon D. Stipes, Ryan M. Suprunowski, Kelsey N. Taul, Stephanie D. Teague, Danielle Tilton, Jo Anne Van Deusen, Alissa J. Varney, Thomas B. Vest, Milos Vukicevic, Toree A. Wallace, Katie A. Watt, Micah T. Weigel, Sandra L. Willings;

GOLDEN EAGLE— Carla D. Hartman, Lisa A. Kiel, Ashley M. Kuhn, Melissa A. Tepen,Kaitlin J. Vogel;

GRAFTON— Alexis A. Bollinger, Kevin E. Edwards, Sara L. Hackethal, Brandon M. Jackson, Brennan M. Jackson, Amy L. Kadell, Scott Kruep, Sydney L. Rohmann, Kristianna H. Scheffel, Mitchell L. Scoggins, Nickolas A. Yates, Rachel S. Zimmerman;

GRANITE CITY— Makala R. Boyles, Linda R. Dean, Sheryl S. Harris, Billy L. Kuehnel, Laura E. Mangi, Daniel G. Reed, Courtney A. Wright;

GRANVILLE—Matthew A. Powers;

GREENFIELD— Carol A. Ford, Jessica M. Hart, Aaron Kirchner, Sydney B. Shade;

HAMBURG— Steven D. Warner;

HAMEL— Juliann D. Stevenson;

HARDIN— Jason A. Baalman, Kristin M. Becker, Rachel L. Blumenberg, Timothy A. Garner, Caitlin M. Glynn, Abigail D. Herrmann, Jenny A. Knight, Samantha N. Martin, Ashley N. Rose, Tessa L. Schobernd;

HARTFORD— Steven R. Campbell, Herbert L. Cofer, Shelby M. Dean, Tiffany L. Kaylor, Rachael M. Lyles, Scott M. Martin, Lucas Mihalich, Matthew R. Preston, Tim R. Van Ausdoll, III;

HIGHLAND— Jerod A. Kampwerth, Katie M. Leevy, Carlene A. Pish, Ashley R. Reynolds;

HILLVIEW— Allyson K. Knox;

JACKSONVILLE— Ashley A. Cockerill;

JERSEYVILLE— Alyssa B. Alexander, Emily D. Baalman, Sarah L. Bertman, Scott Bone, Alanna N. Buis       , Nathan M. Carroll, Cory D. Clendenen, Daniel T. Clendenen, Kayla M. Clothier, Beth-Ann M. Crotchett, Jody D. Crowe, Lauren A. Dahlke, Kaitlyn Davenport, Melanie S. Davis, Cynthia M. Dawdy, Brandy B. Depper, Joshua Depper, Jacob Detto, Alexandra I. Evans, David A. Fry, Beau J. Garrison, Matthew J. Giberson, Amanda L. Golike, Kevin Gunterman, Paul R. Hardin, Taylor D. Hill, Olivia E. Hinrichs, Karen S. Holder, Tyler D. Hunt, Blake Imming, Mitchell G. Kimble, Emily F. Kraushaar, Katie M. Lacy, Jade N. Linder, Cheyenne Long, Amanda K. Lueker, Andrew R. Macias, Christina L. Meado, Russell L. Mills, Carmen M. Neubert, Jordan D. Nevlin, Ned L. Nilsson, Amanda K. Pohlman, Megann R. Pohlman, Nicolaus Powell, Elizabeth Pressler, Tricia J. Preston, Myah Price, Dawn R. Purcell, Lisa M. Rogers, Bradi M. Rulo, Alexis M. Schell, Allison M. Schell, Katie M. Schell, Ciera J. Schwegel, Breanna M. Sears, Dawn L. Sehr, Hannah D. Sharrow, Adam W. Shaw, Katelyn M. Shively, Colten Skinner, Karyssa A. Soer, Amanda K. Strotheide, Jordan Summers, Emily Swan, Alexis L. Sweeney, Davi L. Thurston, Marissa D. Tolbert, Christine E. Tonsor, Quentin R. Travers, Angela R. Urbeck, Jamie L. Vandygriff, Casey E. Wade, Sarah L. Wallace, Killian Walsh, Lauren E. Ward, Carol L. Weller, Megan K. Witt, Kyle D. Woolsey, Jessica Wren, Deaven G. Zimmerman;

KAMPSVILLE— Sarah E. Hausmann, Dillon Kuhlman, Chase M. Prokuski, Anne M. Roundcount, Rebecca M. Ryan;

KANE— Robert A. Miles;

LIVINGSTON— Brian M. Davis, Alyssa L. Freeman, Olivia L. Shemwell;

MADISON—Melissa Ann Bess;

MARYVILLE— Alyssa E. Ellis, Adam Moeller, Richard Schmidt;

MASCOUTAH— Anthony L. Middendorf;

MEDORA— Kristen D. Crawford, Randi N. Erwin, Lloyd R. Lawson, Stephanie M. Vail, Tyler J. Wilson;

MEPPEN— Jeffrey M. Schleeper;

MICHAEL— Savannah R. Lammy;

MORO— Hannah G. Ballard, Bailey J. Blair, Katlyn R. Brokaw, Valerie A. Buckley, Duvward W. Johnson, MacKenzie T. Lyles, Jaime L. Poston, Jessica M. Smith, Jamie L. Stumpf, Maria J. Waltz, Brandi N. Williams, Cameron S. Zyung;

MT. OLIVE— Dylan Leitschuh;

MOZIER— Courtney R. Decamp;

NEW DOUGLAS— Angela D. Patton;

O’FALLON— Jordan T. Guion, Stanley Hull;

PERRYVILLE— Ross R. Moldenhauer;

PLAINVIEW— Ashli M. Bell;

ROCK BRIDGE— Ellissa D. Sexton;

ROLLING MEADONS— Marcelo Diaz, Jr.;

ROODHOUSE— John E. Forsting, Jr., Bradley A. French, Stephanie K. Haverfield, Lacey A. Mielke;

ROXANA— Zachary D. Able, Tara N. Berry, Mandi L. Brannon, Jennifer Coyle, Stephanie L. Fisher, Tyler D. Gentry, Andrew D. Heilman, Deborah J. Knight, Michelle M. Olson, Jacob Y. Quade;

SAINT JACOB— Donisha L. Miller;

SALEM— Rickell E. Hall;

SHIPMAN— Kathleen L. Luebbert, Shawn M. Smith, Adam K. Wallace, Vicki Kay Young;

SORENTO— Kaleb A. Paul;

SOUTH ROXANA— Nick A. Cooper, Tiffany A. Crank, Noel P. Deshotel, Brian S. Fillingim, Kyle A. Flanigan, Sheila M. Goforth, Brandon W. Grizzle, Megan E. Hartley, Sheila D. Henseler, Josie K. Masinelli, Shellie J. McCallister, Donna Ragsdale, Kayla J. Rea, Keri R. Richert;

STAUNTON— Karra L. Adler, Kimberly N. Albers, Samuel L. Allison, Brandy M. Baxley, Abby J. Brackman, Deanna M. Braman, Kerstin D. Brown, Mary Beth E. Bruhn, Sarah I. Caldieraro, Morgan L. Clapham, Chris A. Cozart, Lisa A. Devries, Alicia A. Euler, Autumn J. Haas, Richard T. Haase, Melissa M. Heigert, Debra Kraner, Chelsea Leitschuh, Eric Lotter, Tana McNaughton, John B. Neumann, Sandy K. Nicholas, Jennifer L. Niehaus, Gina J. Petrie, Holly L. Retana, Austin A. Richards, Taylar N. Schlechte, Brittney P. Schrader, Jennifer M. Smith, Mathew W. Tranter, Troy A. Vercoglio;

TRENTON— Ashleigh Z. Holtgrave;

TROY— Rachel Allard, Christopher L. Jackson, Devin T. Michalski, Erika L. Pritchard;

VALMEYER— John A. Wuelling, Mike A. Wuelling;

WHITE HALL— Austin C. Alred, Kendrick Ballard, Justin K. Greaves, Carly M. Meek, Mami A. Van Winkle, Joshua J. Young;

WILSONVILLE— Christian T. Salas, Jesse N. Turner;

WOOD RIVER— Johnny L. Allison, Malissa J. Barr, Trevor J. Bennett, Ashley R. Bryant-Bennett, Chelsea K. Camerer, Diana J. Carlisle, Lucas M. Cobb, Benjamin D. Cook, Scott E. Crump, Elisa M. Cuevas, Brianna M. Curvey, Robyn L. Forbes, Samantha L. Foss, Jason A. Gerner, Jacob D. Harris, Shawn K. Hoffmann, Kerri R. Jansson, Jonathan R. Kamp, Katie L. Keener      , Marissa D. Kirk, Allison M. Lee, Katelyn M. Leigh, Mallory R. Lovings, Melissa E. McCallister, Michele L. Michelon, Debra S. Millender, Lindsey M. Niemeyer, Steven T. Oleson, Max R. Parks, Jane M. Pratt, Britaney T. Ragusa, Tayler A. Ridenhour, Mitch A. Robbs, Ashley N. Robinson, Heather L. Robinson, Aaron M. Saul, Ashley R. Savage, Samantha L. Schubert, Allison L. Scott, Connie E. Terry, Jamie L. Tomlanovich, Jamie F. Wilson, Joseph A. Womack, Rita C. Yates;

WORDEN— Elizabeth A. Bell, Monica D. Bundy, Marcia Q. Gaddy, Morgan E. Hatten, Kirstie N. Loew, Chelsea L. Ruble, Rose Weeks;

Missouri

CREVE COEUR— Andrew R. Childs;

FENTON— Brendan J. Coleman;

FLORISSANT— Jennifer M. Eaton, Nicholas J. Thornton;

INDIANAPOLIS— Frank T. Grannan;

SAINT CHARLES— Nicholas R. Spiess;

SAINT LOUIS— Kathryn M. Randolph;

Spain

SAO PALO— Tayna R. Chiaparro.