Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of honor students for the Fall 2012 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are
named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and
3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

President’s List

NEW BREMEN, OH — Stacy Y. Erb

OWASSO, OK — Austin S. Pittman

Illinois

ALTON—Michele R. Ahlin, Tanner Akers, Claire E. Backstrom, Olivia A. Bartholomew, Renee Lossie Bauer, Dolores D. Beal, Deidra M. Beard, Eve Danielle Beaumont, Hanna R. Berglund, Rochelle Leanne Boatman, Jerry Wayne Bolla, Megan A. Boren, Faye v Bousso, Kye A. Breen, Alexander J. Brotherton, Zachary Broughton, Morgon James Burke, Stephanie D. Bushby, Jessica L. Carder-Lacy, Shannon Marie Castellanos, Samantha J. Chappell, Taynã R. Chiaparro, Gale A. Cleaves, Kristie M. Comer, Cynthia Janine Cross, Kelsey M. Cunningham, James A. Devilliers, Emily Doogan, Claudia E. Droste, Isaiah Paul Eichen, Jeremy R. Elledge, Brendan S. Farrell, Mary R. Flanigan, Emma C. Fletcher, Joey Lynn Gibbs, Dalton A. Halm, Jessica A. Hamilton, Rance E.
Harley, Bradley Jacob Hartnett, Shaun P. Hogan, Donna L. Hoggatt, Chloe A. Huelsmann, Mariah E. Huelsmann, Myra J. Hughey, Laura Minette Inlow, Christopher D. Jarden, Naundee Se’Mone Johnson, Stephen John Jouett, Serina Kashimoto, Sarah M. Kessinger, Jessica N. Kinder, Madison N. Klope, Sarah J. Knopp, Melissa M. Landon, Brian G. Laubscher, Crystal M. Love, Timothy John Lyon, Jordan N. Maberry, Nancee L. Magilson, Michael S. Martinez, Taylor K. Mayberry, Carey A. McDermott, Diane R. McDonough, Joseph M. McKenzie, Jermaine Louis McNeese, Julie M. McPike, John R. Miller, Jenna L. Mitchell, Rebecca Marie Moore, Kimara E. Morrissey, Alyssa N. Muscarella, Cody R. Peckham, Judith M. Pennington, Huong T.Q. Pham, Laurie M. Pinsker, Joseph Portell, Darold S. Randol, Brittany Nicole Restivo, Karie L. Robbins, Nicholas M. Roberts, Alexander J. Rose, Sarah A. Rose, Christopher Dwayne Ross, Gina L. Ross, Devin J. Schmidt, Cheri Lee Shaw, Brandy Smith, Madelyn K. Spooner, Hannah E. St. Peters, Autumn Renee Stalf, Michael J. Stephens, Ashland Danielle Stewart, James Cody Stewart, Quentin Stiritz, Alexander L. Tanner, Matthew Vandevord, Sheila M. Vaughn, Mark D. Voumard, Jerrell L. Wallace, Mary Lou Watson, Jayne Emley Wendle, Thomas W. Widger, Sara N. Woolsey, Mallory G. Wright,

ATWATER—Allison E. Groves;

BATCHTOWN—Emily A. Brodbeck, Luke J. Hillen, Klinton K. Klocke, William Shofner;

BELLEVILLE—Timothy Thames, Trevor Herderhorst, Maxime Paul, Vance E. Whitten;

BENLD—Jodi M. Balzraine, Alexis Alex Burns, Daniel L. Day, Jennifer Marie Evanick, Bryan Ross Gooden, Shelby A. Jarman;

BENTON—Tyler Lynn Kerley;

BETHALTO—Brett W. Beckham, Paige M. Berry, Francine A. Birk, MacKenzie S. Brazier, Tammy R. Brown, Tonya M. Brown, Peter J. Buchanan, Ethan B. Bugg, Tyler E. Camerer, Makena M. Carmean, Marlee M. Clouatre, Matthew P. Costello, Dustin C. Duncan, Drew M. Emerick, Shane J. Fencel, Cheryl A. Fields, Sheri L. Frazier, MacKenzie J. Gottlob, Timothy D. Gwillim, Taylor E. Hamby, Jennifer L. Harris, Rachel L. Hawkins, Michelle R. Henline, Christopher W. Henson, Jacob D. Henson, Kent E. Highsmith, Danielle C. Jones, Joshua C. Keister, Megan J. King, Zachary C.
Klaustermeier, Tory L. Knight, Michael Joseph Kubelka, Jaylyn R. Lowrance, Jonathan R. Lowrance, MacKenzie D. Maberry, Elizabeth R. Mathews, Brianna K. Mick, Benjamin T. Miller, Bryan M. Moore, Hannah L. Mull, Morgan C. Mull, Hannah R. Niemeier, Conner S. Nuernberger, Kevin L. Osborn, Maria Perkhiser, Cynthia R. Rogers, Zachary C. Romano, Misty Moria Sanvito, McKenzie L. Satterfield, Mai Thanh Shetley, Jeri D. Sitze, Philip E. Smith, Victoria A. Snively, Nathan L. Stedman, Briana D. Steele, Steven A. Stemmley, Kiana M. Stevenson, Robert C. Stilwell, Mallory J. Stimac, Bradley R. Stiverson, Nicholas D. Vogel, James Andrew Vonbergen, Alyssa R. Walker, Benjamin J. Walker, Scott D. Watson, Kenneth R. Webb, Lindsey K. Webb, Andrew D. Wiggenhorn, Cameron Am Wiggenhorn, Jonathan G. Woelfel, Keely A. Zimmerman;

BRIGHTON—Jeremy M. Ackerman, Austin J. Agney, Bailey Allen, Emily A. Bachman, Sarah Brianne Bennett, Rose Betts, Tess E. Betts, Miranda M. Bohn, Justin S. Bolin, Jennifer Lynne Brantley, Abigail E. Bregenzer, Tacy DeAnn Colburn, Chantel E. Collins, Dwayne K. Deshotel, Misty A. Dorris, Valerie A. Dressler, Benjamin E. Eyers, Nichole D. Fagg, Joshua Foiles, Mark D. Holt, Larissa P. Hudson, Alysa D. Kaiser, Amber L. Kasting, Eliza R. Kath, Lauren M. Kelly, Conner Kessinger, Makayla R. Kessinger, Briana C. Kinkel, Brendan M. Lawson, Abigail G. McNear, James A. Moore, Linda Sue Morgan, Kathleen A. Morris, Nicholas W. Parrino, Megan N. Pence, Jessica Nicole Pugsley, Rebecca J. Pugsley, Phillip J. Reedy, Caleb D. Rich, Casey L. Roettgers, Sarah N.
Rushton, August A. Schetter, Jacob R. Segrest, Rebekah A. Shultz, Nicholas Alan Simmons, Brittany Nichol Swiecicki, Ronald L. Wall, Johnny C. Wilson;

BUNKER HILL—Melisa S. Alonzo, Amanda M. Carroll, Jessica R. Corrigan, Ashlea N.
Doersam, Megan L. Franklin, Hunter L. Frohock, Ashli Hargis, Courtney A. Hinkle,
Whitney Huber, Elizabeth Kruemmelbein, Alexandra M. Lovejoy, Drew P. Meehan, Julie
A. Merritt, Elizabeth C. Sherfy, Shannon L. Stumpf, Alison L. Wadsworth, Jada M.
Watkins;

CARLINVILLE—Amanda J. Bentley, Alta M. Bouillon, Justin Andrew Brown, Brianna M. Cox, Ethan A. Dixon, Amornthip Green, Blaise B. Hulin, Justine M. Humphreys, Louise Marie Jett, Denise Marie Joiner, Amanda S. Killam, Kenneth James Lott, Alexander M. Mock, Brett W. Nelson, Joseph W. Reid, Madalyn L. Rogers, Kyle J. Scottoriva, Kurtis W. Walton, Kayla M. Wills;

CARROLLTON—Anita R. Adams, Linda J. Davidson, Samantha Jo Fraley, Angela
Lynn Gardner, Abigail L. Hall, Lisa J. Harbers, Zachary Alan Harbers, Emily E. Krotz,
Linda S. McGuire, Sharon D. Miller, Luke A. Steinacher;

CASEYVILLE—David R. Blackburn;

CHESTER—Shelby Ann Long;

CHESTERFIELD—Shana Joan Springman;

COLLINSVILLE—Jeffrey W. Bell, Lauren E. Daniels, Alexander W. Engelbrecht, Patricia Ann Offutt, Joshua M. Shimkus, Nolan M. Wallace, Joshua R. Wudtke;

COTTAGE HILLS—Brooke D. Cruse, Hunter W. Davidson, Dennis M. Davis, Samantha J. Elliott, Madison A. Fritts, Garrett D. Griggs, Cody L. Harper, Shayna Paige Harrison, Jeremy A. Kleis, Tim A. Lackey;

DORCHESTER—Haylie M. Kirkwood, Samantha M. Knoche;

DORSEY—Sara Loraine Bowler, Heather LeAnn Gvillo, Nathan Lively, Andrew D. Stratmann;

DOW—Max H. Finkes, Jarod R. Hodge, Caroline T. Robertson, Emily G. Robertson, Janice P. Van Meter, Patricia K. Zagar;

EAST ALTON—Susan Paige Allen, Taylor R. Anderson, Robert Byron Becraft, James E. Boukas, Emily E. Chester, Christina Michelle Eyster, Kelsie M. Franke, Amanda M. Grant, Samuel W. Haas, Charles Edison Hammond, Joseph M. Highsmith, Heather A. Isringhausen, Greg D. Kamp, Jennifer L. Kamp, Shannon N. Kamp, Adam R. Kilbreath, Sean M. Knight, Kylie L. Kochel, Abby Louise Lazar, Chase J. Long, Rick W. Marshall, Kasey A. Morgan, Trincy A. Nyswonger, Taylor N. Pile, Aaron C. Rhyne, Bethany N. Richards, Jason Daniel Sanders, Miranda E. Sellars, Shelby M. Shaw, Kali B. Sido, Brittany N. Smith, Donnell E. Smith, Paige A. Sneed, Christina L. Sorgea, Lynsey M. Strowmatt, Bryon K. Terry, Ashlei L. Wolff, Ashley S. Wright, Dalton L. Yerkes;

EAST ST. LOUIS—Keith Miller, Aaron C. Sanders;

EDWARDSVILLE—Melissa A. Armstead, Alexander P. Aydt, Caroline E. Barker, Kelsey R. Barr, Johannes B. Bester, Karen Blume, Alan F. Bonk, Celesta M. Brown, Ryan M. Brown, Leif N. Cameron, Anna E. Carlson, Monique L. Cho, Jeanette M. Clark, Robert C. Clark, Sterling B. Coleman-Selby, Tracey Lynn Cooper, Matthew Brent Coy, Courtney M. Crockarell, Madeline M. Cullen, Deniz Demirer, Adam A. Douglas, Mel A. Dutton, Kate M. Duvall, Nicole L. Eigenbrodt, Austin Fahsl, Breanna E. Flyte, Cori Anne Foresti, Heba G. Freese, Tiffany E. Frey, Bethany J. Frick, Jennifer L. Gerstenecker, Justin H. Gieseking, Lindsey M. Gillaspie, Jacob A. Gingerich, Tyler H. Goldammer, Austin B. Gordon, Ashley N. Green, Tiffany Grover, Christopher J. Haas, Thomas A.
Hajny, Brandee R. Hale, Quiana R. Hampton, Luke A. Haun, Keeri L. Heupel, Kayla R. Hoffman, Cristina Frances Horta, Tyler J. Huber, Audrey Hudlin, Matthew Phillip Huelsmann, Jacob T. Jennings, Aliyya Kaylil Johnson, Johanna M. Johnson, Gaylynn M. Jones, Prakash V. Kandula, Brenda R. Karateew, Samuel R. Kempland, Bokyung Kim, Grace Klosterman, Joshua M. Knebel, Anna M. Kolasa, Vani Komarraju, Michelle A. Kruckeberg, Carrie E. Kuchta, Joel Patrick Kuhlmann, Greer V. Linksvayer, Amber Michelle Longsdon, Kelsey P. Lox, Taylor L. Maggio, Jason Thomas Magrath, Gary S. Matson, Chad T. Maxwell, Donna E. Meyer, Jennifer M. Meyer, Raven S. Morgan, Adam G. Murphy, Christopher Nelson, Kurtis R. Niemeyer, Jacob Nolan, Dustin M. Patterson, Katherine Anne Payne, Toni R. Peitzmeyer, Kendra N. Ramsey, Jason P. Rock, Eileen Catherine Rogers, Brenden Max Rolens, Brianna M. Roseman, Henry T. Rybolt, Jamie M. Schaefer, Lauren C. Schaefer, Kaleb V. Schlueter, Kristin L. Schlueter, Zachary H. Seifert, Andrew C. Serfas, Monica Shallow, Evan Matthew Shaw, Bonnie K. Shelton, Kyle M. Shive, Tyler Slaby, Henry Robert Slauson, Katie Lee R. Smith, Sarah E. Smith, Jesse F. Stallings, Anna C. Stamer, Hannah C. Stone, Anna D. Svoboda, Karen Lyn Swan, Patrick O. Swift, Taylor Renae Trabue, Maritza Ferehiwot Taye, Melanie K. Tillerson, Natalie Louise VanCleave, Richard A. Veitch, Frank A. Verdu, Tyler C. Voyles, Amanda Weaver, Carlie Werths, Lauren M. White, Veronica E. Wilson, Charles Dana Youchoff,
Jared T. Zurliene;

ELDRED—Kristen M. Drainer, Annette M. Wense;

ELSAH—Grace A. Becker, Timothy J. Cowan, Alex J. Cronin, Kristie M. Elliott, Maxwell Gray Ferguson, Lindsay L. Laird, Kenneth H. Meek, Caleb Moody, Elizabeth M. Sellitto;

FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS—Mason Tucker Willis;

FIELDON—Katelyn M. Scoggins;

GALENA—Andrew Kiplin Schuler;

GILLESPIE—Zachary J. Besserman, MacKenzie R. Buckner, Gaye L. Campbell Suhling, Danne J. Corbin, Allison K. Goldasich, Cory Allan Goode, Elizabeth Heyen, Austin J. Peterson, Chase B. Peterson, Adam W. Schmidt, Kathryn L. Stromsland;

GLEN CARBON—Christine M. Anderson, Sarah C. Baggette, Brandyn T.R. Biggs, Sarah B. Bilbrey, Ashlyn G. Boelke, Zachary T. Bryant, Natalie Buck, Kirsten L. Campbell, Lauren E. Chaney, Timothy L. Chen, Matthew K. Compton, Andrew M. Curtis, Abbie Diers, Emily Lauren Dietz, Luke A. Dudley, Austin P. Foutch, Diane M. Fraizer, Anne Marie Garde, Michael P. Gaumer, James A. George, Brandon M. Hanks, Hayden N. Hessler, Brendan J. Jablonski, Jai M. Kansal, Morgan E. Kerlin, Virgil Lee Lockett, Ashleigh L. Lupton, Paige Maag, Douglas B. Marrs, Nikolay L. Maslov, Drew T. May, Brandon M. Morse, Brady J. Nahlik, Matthew R. Orsey, Dane F. Pranger, Patrice Rawson, Joy Reichenbach, Benjamin D. Robert, Paige Roth, Kyle T. Shriver, Mary E. Sowerwine, Suzanne Tatlici, Brandon T. Ward, John B. Wayne, Breanne M. Wiesenhan, Rachel M. Wiesenhan, Nathan T. Wilkening;

GODFREY—Matthew M. Alemann, Christina L. Anderson, Christian J. Aragona, Catherine M. Bechtold, Forrest D. Bemis, Jordan T. Bodenbach, Sophia Bodenbach, Robert D. Brickner, Sharise J. Bryan, Evan W. Buenger, Jenna B. Davidson, Diana Lynn Davis, Brandy D. Dawdy, Lizabeth Danielle Drainer, Gail F. Drillinger, Linda C. Dublo, Thinh H. Duong, Colin F. Dwyer, Eric W. Emde, Zachary T. Farniok, Kara R. Garrott, Austin R. Gentry, Ashlin E. Grover, Cynthia M. Halpern, Evelyn D. Hargiss, Evan C. Hays, Rebekah J. Heckler, Elizabeth Ann Hoffman, Samantha G. Horstman, Jennifer L. Huber, Ashley Nicole Ingram, Erik A. Kambarian, Jennifer L. Kane, Grace Park Lane, Aja J. Martin, Nicole B. Matis, Patrick E. McGrath, Jeanne C. Meyer, Ross Meyer, Sandra C. Monroe, Andrew A. Nasello, Edward M. Northcutt, Christopher Edward Parrish, Christina Lynn Paulda, April Y. Pedrero, Milos Petrovic, Todd A. Plummer, Miranda A. Price, Didrik Rinde, Emily A. Russell, Andrew A. Sanders, Kaylin R. Sansone, Laura G. Schultz, Susan E. Shobe, Michael G. Sievers, Michael J. Sievers, Jessica R. Slone, Lori A. Snyder, Patrick B. Springman, Joseph W. Stabener, Minerva Z. Stalker, Elizabeth A. Steines, Keri J. Sumpter, Jessica M. Taul, Jennifer Rose Urbonas, Clair Visconti, Sharon J. Walker, Micah T. Weigel, Alexander B. Willis, Marissa L. Wood;

GOLDEN EAGLE—Lindsey Nicole Rose, Darcy A. Woerner, Scott Steven Woerner;

GRAFTON—Alexis A. Bollinger, Nicole A. Dickson, Brandon M. Jackson, Kari A. Lee, Dana Lee Polchowski, Sydney L. Rohmann, Sara K. Vest;

GRANITE CITY—Kaitlyn Ann Beswick, Molly B. Hagnauer, David A. Knogl, Kayla L. Phouangmalay, Kevin M. Wellhausen, Emily Marie Woodson, Lauren N. Woodson;

GREENFIELD—Aaron Kirchner, Katherine E. Longmeyer, Kyle B. Phillips;

GRIGGSVILLE—Amber D. Ham;

HAMBURG—Kelsey N. Preston;

HAMEL—Del Lisette Ellis, Jaclyn E. Knezik, Sara A. Poletti, Emily K. Robbs;

HARDIN—Emily E. Baltisberger, Keith Eilerman, Christopher D. Freeman, Caitlin M. Glynn, Alison M. Godar, Hannah D. McKinnon, Sarah A. Pohlman, Diane L. Taviner;

HARTFORD—Sheena A. Dale, Brandi L. Marasti, Lucas Mihalich, Jacob Wayne Shaw, Megan E. Womack;

HIGHLAND— Jeremy A. Eilers, Lauren Reece;

HILLVIEW—Katrina D. Hargis-Pollard, Cameo M. Holder;

JERSEYVILLE—Stephanie M. Anderson, Adam Lee Andre, Adam G. Berry, Natalie Beuttel, Kathryn E. Blotna, David A. Booth, Sandra Lee Burgess, Nathan M. Carroll, Beth A. Claxton, Richard Clayton, Daniel T. Clendenen, Tamera Lynn Clendenen, Katie Croxford, Lauren A. Dahlke, Melissa D. Daniels, Kendra M. Davis, Melanie S. Davis, Melanie D. Dawdy, Jenna E. Eschbach, Melissa S. Fry, Katie M. Frye, Lesa Annmarie Gettings, Russell E. Groppel, Kevin Gunterman, Deseray N. Haslam, Kara N. Hecker, Jacob D. Heitzig, Patricia Marie Hogan, Cori Hutchens, Jayme Johnson, Carrie H. Kallal, Mitchell G. Kimble, William Loellke, Cheyenne Long, Sarah M. Maag, Blake M. Marshall, Heather N. Matthews, Kellie E. Phipps, Brian M. Pohlman, Megann R. Pohlman, Brandy M. Purcell, Jennifer Earlene Pyles, Cassandra N. Ratliff, Janice Danielle Richardson, Elizabeth H. Ringhausen, Lisa M. Rogers, Robert Blake Ross, Jesse T. Rutherford, Breanna M. Sears, Jeremy J. Sibert, Amanda Kay Strotheide, Emily Swan, Maria L. Thurston, Christine E. Tonsor, Quentin R. Travers, Kristen A. Turpin, Tammie L. Updike, Barbara Louise Van Walleghen, Olivia J. Van Walleghen, Lori L. Vandygriff, Matthew L. Walsh, Sally A. Wittman, Holly A. Woelfel;

KAMPSVILLE—Katelyn N. Agney, Larry R. Becker, Dillon Kuhlman, Jordan M. Roundcount;

KANE—Lauren E. Johnson, Alice Marie Lyming, Megan R. Turner, Linda M. Walters;

KEYESPORT—Fredrick W. Knutt;

LITCHFIELD—Chris Dahler;

LIVINGSTON—Jericca J. Atwood, Jordan T. Atwood, Brian M. Davis, Sarah N. Gaston, Tyler G. Lilley;

MADISON—Winston J. Webb;

MARYVILLE—Thomas M. Anderson, Harry T. Garner, Chad A. Green;

MASCOUTAH—Anthony L. Middendorf, Joseph E. Pflasterer;

MEDORA—Alyssa N. Kroeschel, Lloyd R. Lawson;

MICHAEL—Savannah R. Lammy;

MILLSTADT—Erik James Schifferdecker;

MORO—Whitney L. Abert, Adelaide J. Ballard, Patrick W. Boswell, Janine Kay Cooper, Shelby N. Griggs, Zachary Richard Henke, Taylor D. Heston, Heather A. Lamb, Traci A. Paslay, Aaron W. Roggow, Kelsey J. Schoenbaum, Amber N. Toenyes;

NEW DOUGLAS—Megan N. Peterson, Cynthia N. Sirko;

O’FALLON—Steven P. Mullenix;

PANA—Gregory A. Scoles;

PIASA—Morgan L. Crane, Kairegan Johnson, Demi P. Lowis, Emily S. Wilson;

ROCKBRIDGE—Ethan M. Klaffer;

ROODHOUSE—Kortney D. Little, Ricky J. Snyder;

ROLLING MEADOWS—Marcelo Diaz;

ROXANA—Marissa Danae Farris, Hannah M. Gerdt, David O. Harang, Maura A. Humphrey, Mathew S. Meyers, Kelley E. Pirtle, Ethan Christopher Wright;

SHIPMAN—Christopher L. Catlett, Danielle R. Gillespie, Dalton M. Greenwalt, Valerie L. Gregory, Adrienne D. Grothaus, Maleah R. Grothaus, Kathleen Lynn Luebbert, Hannah E. Ruffato, Taylor M. Sronce, Travis W. Walker, Steven J. Wassink;

SOUTH ROXANA—Edward E. Masiero, Brady T. Rose, Kayti M. Rose;

STAUNTON—Lindsay J. Allen, Zachery J. Augustine, Valerie Becker, Andrew K. Best, Kelly M. Best, Sierra D. Biernath, Quade A. Borror, Megan J. Boston, Brittany L. Brackman, Bailey P. Braun, Nathaniel W. Brown, Lawrence D. Caldieraro, Evan Cioni, Marissa L. Feldmann, Kelsey E. Hall, Nicholas Heim, Sunnie Hilterbrand, Ramey D. Hoehn, Kayla N. Jarman, Hannah L. McEnery, Tana McNaughton, Lucas A. Meyer, Steven F. Moore, Holly M. Petrie, Kayla M. Rettig, Lisa A. Scanzoni, Stephanie M. Semanik, Zoe B. Sheets, Brayden M. Smiley, Jennifer M. Smith, Mary E. Snead, Sydney A. Streeb, Samual A. Trettenero, Conor J. Vesper, Stephanie L. Ziegler;

TRENTON—Ashleigh Z. Holtgrave;

TROY—Kevin Armes, Neil Thomas Berkel, Danielle Elizabeth Bowman, John Robert Cowles, Nathaniel Dolan, Emily Lynn Miller;

WHITE HALL—Kendrick Ballard, Rebecca J. Monroe, Elizabeth Cathleen Nappier-
Leslie, James R. Vestel;

WILSONVILLE—Erin K. Clark, Samantha M. Shrout;

WOOD RIVER—Jesse P. Angarano, Cole W. Bavery, Breanna A. Carder, Brendan D. Carlisle, Tammy L. Childers, Kailey L. Connour, Elisa Marie Cuevas, Taylor D. Donohoo, Hannah L. Flannery, Joshua Giddings, Elizabeth G. Gnade, Noah C. Gust, Jessica L. Hair, David Z. Lee, Melissa Elaine McCallister, Brendan S. McKee, Shane R. McKee, Patricia A. Mercer, Scott. M. Miner, Shelby E. Morrison, Dustin K. Mullins, Stacy R. Murrell, Rebecca Dawn Nurnberger, Jacob Paul Palen, Alyssa L. Payne, Joshua W. Roberts, Ashley N. Robinson, Keith Alexander Romanko, Aaron M. Saul, Lisa K. Schroeder, Christy Jo Scott, Trent Edward Sever, Krista L. Shields, Lisa L. Sidwell, Shea W. St. Peters, Connie Elizabeth Terry, Cory J. Valdes, Brianne N. Vonnahmen, Taylor M.
Wiegand, Christopher L. Williams, Megan M. Zirkelbach; 

WORDEN—Bradley D. Davenport, Melissa Jane Davies, Teresa Ann Hellmann Spitze, Timothy S. Hilyard, Matthew W. Prante, Colton J. Shipley, Jacob Walker Trueb, Jonathan M. Weisner;

Missouri

FLORISSANT—Kyle P. Fuerst, Bridget M. Jones, Dana M. Drysdale, Margaret F. Ries,
Jordan E. Sebacher, Mallory A. Stevens;

ST. LOUIS—Vicki L. Hinkle;

ST. PETERS—Alyssa Marie Meador;

LAKE ST. LOUIS—Robyn Ashley Carter;

OVERLAND—Kristopher A. Ferguson;

WILDWOOD—Andrew Jacob Gress

Dean’s List

GRESHAM, OR—Annette A. Ingram;

Illinois

ALHAMBRA—Colt M. Thacker;

ALTON—Lonnie S. Allen, Dene’T U. Anderson, Sarah E. Anderson, Sarah N. Ansell, Atsu Atitsogbui, Christin Marie Bacharach, Katelyn M. Batchelor, Samuel J. Becker, Lynsi Marie Behme, Kimberlee Marie Belchik, Theresa L. Berry, Charles Vann Berry, Nicole M. Blackketter, Theresa I. Blackmon, Gregory A. Bock, Bailey Boehm, Trudy Anne Bonacorsi, Luke Alan Bonnell, Amanda G. Bosaw, Samuel Robert Bowlin, Sandra M. Brand, Amy R. Brooks, Lisa D. Browning, Tiffany Nicole Buckner, Joanne L. Calmese, Eileen M. Campbell, Nancy Lynn Carpenter, Gretchen R. Caruthers, Deven E. Chavours, Debra Kay Cipriano, Jon S. Clark, Zachary A. Cooper, Jessica Crain, Aaron M. Cranmer,
Kelly R. Crumer, Haili Culp, Melanie K. Daniel, Cathleen A. Davidson, Rance D. Davis, Audrey C. Dettmers, Shelby L. Dudley, Kaitlin Dunn, Shelley A. Eberlin, Benjamin Kennedy Edwards, Richard Donald Eldridge, Megan Elledge, Miranda Emerson, Jesse J. Evancho, Joseph Alan Evans, Rachel L. Eveans, Holly A. Faulkner, Levon Fields, Jeffrey Fitzgerald, Richard Edward Fitzgerald, Amy Sheree Floyd, John C. Forrester, Haley M. Freeman, Elizabeth A. French, Jessica L. Gibbs, Jacob Guilianelli, Adrian Gutierrez, Joanne A. Hamberg, Taylor A. Hamberg, Mercy R. Hargis, Ida M. Harrington, Jamee S. Harris, Tucker T. Harrison, Joseph A. Hausman, Katlyn M. Hausman, Tara K. Hayes, Ashley Hentrich, Jay L. Hill, Tyson R. Holder, Chelcie A. Holliday, Clevon J. Holmes, Heather M. Hosford, Adam R. Hubenschmidt, Nathan D. Ivester, Jeffrey Alan Jackson, Nakiyah M. Jackson, Suzanne N. Johnes, Adam Christopher Johnson, Haley E. Johnson, Heather Marie Jones, Whitney Blair Joy, Justin T. Kanturek, Andrea S. Kasten, Destinee Daryl Keiser, Margaret Kelly, John M. Kennedy, Kelli Kinnamon, Jason C. Kirchner, Samual W. Kizer, Julie A. Knipp, Erin Rose Koller, Rachel Alexandra Korte, Jessica M. Kurz, Jennifer J. Lando, Carolann M. Lang, Claire E. Laux, Edgardo A. Leiva, Lindsay S. Lind, Jennifer S. Lowry, Madelyne C. Maag, Darrin Alan Markel, Justin G. Markel, Amy I. Markham, Callie Lynn McCord, Sean M. McGovern, Brian J. McKinney, Danielle B. McNear, Amanda M. Merrell, Anh T. Nguyen, Stephanie Oh, Debra Orban, Steven R. Parker, Whitney A. Perdun, Laura Michell Petty, Theresa M. Porter, Erin N. Presley, Emma Jane Price, Tess M. Price, Mark C. Radcliff, Mallory R. Reger, Latisha L. Rhine, Alexander C. Robbins, Dave M. Robinson, Gustavia Taniece Robinson, Ricky D. Rodriguez, Christopher Michael Roemer, Amber Faith Schlueter, Jessica A. Scott, Sydni E. Sebold, Ashley A. Sexton, John Y. Siampos, Brian A. Sievers, Hailey E. Simmons, Kylie Jane Snead, Michael A. Snider, Amy Spalding, Lisa R. Spitz, Kimberly K. Sprung, Robert L. Stanford, Austin J. Stilts, John C. Sundberg, Elizabeth Marie Symons, Laura L. Taulbee, Jeni Elizabeth Thompson, Franklin Irving Tolbert, R. Samuel Volner, Jessica M. Voss, Emma I. Waldrup, Dakota A. Wallace, Tashae M. Wallace, Alayne M. Waters, Jacob M. Watters, Amanda M. Wayman, Brian L. Webster, Matt C. Wegescheide, Anthony B. Wheeler, Kimberly M. Whitehead, Cynthia P. Williams, Sydnie E. Williams, Daniel L. Wilson, Marjorie K. Wilson, Micheal S. Wooff, Robert L. Yancey, Charles Michael Young;

BATCHTOWN—Megan K. Bick, Gregory M. Eilerman, Shelby N. Hayn, Sarah E. Rhoads;

BELLEVILLE— Blake Austin Mask, Robert Edward Wall, Darryl Wayne Harris;

BENLD—Benjamin K. Bell, Kaila D. Claro, Allie Marie Virga, Samantha Vogel;

BETHALTO—Leah C. Allen, Annette Marie Bartels, Allena K. Battles, Joy Ellen Bick, Alice N. Boulds, Jared T. Bradshaw, Whitney N. Braswell, Michelle N. Braun, Noel Y. Carter, Lauren Chancey, Adam Colclasure, Alyssa B. Courtoise, Jennifer N. Courtoise, Aimee N. Dalton, Doug Dankenbring, Hayley S. Day, Nicholas W. De Luca, Matthew Dorman, Amanda L. Easton, Shelby A. Edmonds, Jennifer Emery, Connor J. Emshouson, Jared B. Engelke, Aleta A. Evancho, Maryjo E. Flaherty, Ashley N. Gilbert, Robin Sue Halemeyer, Brittne W. Hall, Heather M. Hamilton, Brianna K. Hanks, Jeffrey N. Harkey, Brittney A. Harlan, Megan E. Hayes, Nicole L. Heflin, Katelyn M. Heineman, Jeremy T. Heinemann, Brea L. Huber, Rhonda Katheren Hubler, Christopher R. Hudson, Rodger W. Jennings, Justina R. Johnson, Matthew Virgil Johnson, Kaylie C. Jones, Travis Neil Jumper, Erica C. King, Hannah M. Kophazy, Brandy N. Kotzamanis, Krista D. Kramer, Jesse Michael Labate, Heather R. Lee, Kimberly Ann Lenhardt, Samantha A. Marks, Katherine F. Martin, Lisa L. Mason, Lucky H. McCormick, Mallory P. McCune, Keith A. McDonough, Kyle C. McEuen, Theodore H. Meredith, Danielle N. Moore, Kaylie M. Morietta, Jacob A. Morten, Alex J. Myers, Adam J. Ott, Gage M. Overton, Manuel Scott Perez, Shelby K. Phillips, Luke P. Ramos, Laura E. Rhodes, Sherry Renee Ridens, Ashley M. Romero, Heather R. Rose, Steven L. Schreier, Dawn R. Shafer, Jaime M. Smith, Brandon S. Sparks, Becky Jean Stewart, Jarvis Terrrell Swope, Meghan L. Tendick, Cody L. Thomas, Tiffani P. Thompson, Jared A. Tiller, Stephanie R. Trudell, Jonathan D. Ulery, Angela R. Walters, Kelsie A. Wells, Mercadez V. Whitehead, Kyle D. Yates;

BRIGHTON—Shawn T. Avery, Sonia M. Avery, Erin L. Beilsmith, Janet Kay Borror, Amy J. Bowling, Jennifer J. Brooks, Brooke Cloninger, Holly A. Cokel, Kayla S. Cole, Julia Ann Comia, Ryan J. Cox, Veronica A. Coyte-Webster, Samantha L. Davis, Stacy L. Edelen, Wesley Edwards, Lora Fritsch, Christopher S. Garrett, Amber E. Gorin, Lyle D. Grant, Brett M. Greenwell, Brett Guthrie, Brandon S. Heineman, Andrew C. Hood, Jonathon D. Kirby, Erica E. Lenhardt, Cory M. Lucas, Clayton J. McElroy, Elizabeth Meierotto, Corey L. Neudecker, Tera Leann Niebuhr, Dewayne L. Pence, Melissa M. Reynolds, Kersten N. Schmid, Douglas Dean Schneiderheinze, Kimberly B. Schwieker, Janelle Elaine Throne, Karin U. Vomund, Jeffrey A. Watson, Adam C. Watts, Hannah Wilfong, Bryce Wilkie, Dylan A. Wittman;

BRUSSELS—Michelle R. Dale, Ryan L. Kulp, Alexander E. Sievers, Tara N. Smith;

BUNKER HILL—Katie H. Baker, Megan E. Beachum, Elijah J. Bechel, Abby M. Belcher, Zachary S. Chestnut, Haley M. Doersam, Brandon J. Frizzo, Steevn R. Gilley, Kurtiss R. Hassebrock, Joshua M. Hopkins, Shelby K. Jamison, Nathan W. Klopmeier, Robert J. Koehne, Jacob J. Lievers, Jeremy Joel Lievers, Allen D. Mansholt, Rebecca D. McCoy, Keegan J. McLaughlin, John A. Mize, Tracy L. Monroe, Morgan M. Morey, Quinten D. Mullink, Haley R. Rees, Savannah R. Strohmeier, Mandy L. Terpening, Alyssa Thyer, Alisa S. Weant, Ashley D. Weant, David D. Weant, Jacob D. Welch, Meghan E. Yundt;

CARLINVILLE—Micheal Ashby, Whitney E. Boehm, Kasie Bort, Amber L. Bressler, Emily A. Clinton, Cassidy Downs, Nicolas W. Emery, Derek Horsch, Davis Humphreys, Dylan M. Kiehna, Rebecca P. Lack, Kimberly R. Lawton, Ethan A. Lee, Steven M. Link, Adelmo Marchiori, Angela D. Moutrey, Jordan P. Ogden, Jacob D. Porter, Jordan T. Probst, Paula Anne Reborchick, Jennifer Lynn Richards, Megan A. Roth, Ethan E. Scheldt, Austin J. Shipley, Jackson Smith, Allison M. Tallman, Brianna L. Walter, Crystal E. Wiese, Catelin D. Witt, Ellen R. Young;

CARROLLTON—Jacob L. Carter, Sarah A. Cook, Brittany D. Daniels, Zachary T. Daum, Ambreeann L. Gilbert, Emily R. Hausman, Alissa Marie Hoyt, Josie Claire Jones, Kelsey M. McGuire, Kelsey Lynnette Morris, Ryan G. Scott, Laura A. Wolleweber, Patricia Ann Womack;

COLLINSVILLE—Thomas Dean Epperheimer, Amber N. Reynolds;

COTTAGE HILLS—Shakeyia A. Brooks, William Sean Choat, Melanie N. Doelling, Christina M. Endicott, Denise M. Howard, Casey L. Locke, Rylee L. Ogg, Christopher M. Pickell, Leah A. Pigg, Susan Elizabeth Pruitt, Ashaunte O. Stockard, Charles L. Tolbert, Shpresa Veseli, Stephen J. Walsh, Joshua Korando Woodson;

CHESTERFIELD—Austin Mize, Becky A. Paul;

DORSEY—Caleb D. Braasch, Megan A. Brown, Katherine M. Burton, Katrina L. Butler, Susan Renee Gieseking, Ashley N. Highfill, James Prager, Dylan P. Stark, Nicholas J. Stutz;

DOW— Justin C. Beavers, Cynthia L. Bryant, Aspen M. Burger, Brandon Michael Everett, Nathan J. Finkes, Sherry R. Heitzman, Jordan Michael Kallal, Joel M. Smay;

EAST ALTON—Timothy Dulane Albright, Casey L. Allen, Aaron M. Arbuthnot, Breanna M. Ayers, Brittany D. Bailey, Megan E. Bailey, Tonya D. Bertram, Katie L. Bornes, Aaron M. Bosaw, Hannah Rachelle Bridges, Jordan A. Briggs, Carli E. Brown, Suzette L. Brown, Katelyn R. Butler, Anissa P. Carroll, Heather D. Clark, Cameron T. Costanzo, Courtney L. Davis, John M. Delaney, Sage N. Denny, Cody A. Denton, Mallory A. Dugger, Camille M. Durloo, Lindsey M. Eggebrecht, Elizabeth A. Frey, Joseph M. Fry, Monica Denise Furlow, Valerie Griffin, Jeremy D. Hall, Amber M. Hammond, Nicholas A. Hand, Stephanie M. Holford, Dawn D. Laws, Pamela Ann May, Zachary J. McKinzie, Megan E. Nesler, Ashley Perrine, Brittany N. Peterson, Scott R. Phillips, Erica J. Porter, Elizabeth M. Ramo, Christopher M. Robbins, Victoria L. Rose, Ashley R. Ruckman, Danielle N. Schaaf, Lisa L. Scoogins, Robyn M. Scott, Jeffrey Senko, Alexis J. Silkwood, Joseph M. Simounds, Caitlin Sims, Cody C. Smith, Nyles Armstrong Spurgeon, Derek M. St. Peters, Nicole A. Stamper, Theodore M. Stassi, John J. Stimac, Mallory Danielle Stoner, Richel L. Stratton, Eleni E. Sutter, Abbe L. Terry, Scott J. Tillery, Rebecca R. Tinnon, Michelle E. Titus, Dreanalee Vanzo, Miranda K. Walters, Jennie D. Woodward, Haley M. Yarborough;

EDWARDSVILLE—Paul Abendroth, Abby K. Avera, Melissa Kay Barnett, Paige N. Bequette, Joseph C. Best, Danielle L. Bilbruck, Diane Marie Bilbruck, Isaiah F. Blackburn, Sydney M. Bloch, Tiffany M. Bonk, Kaitlyne L. Booth, Kristopher Joseph Boyd, Jennifer Marie Brase, Kristin A. Brunstein, Robert Cange, Hannah Marie Cigliana, Lucas C. Clevenger, Ashley Coisman, Gregory A. Craine, Nikki L. Crites, Avery Raine Dawson, Mary J. Devine, Tiffany N. Dillon, Madeline M. Donaway, Diane E. Dudding, Garrett R. Edwards, Mohammed S. Elkhatib-Salameh, Thomas G. Fahey, Nolan H. Ferral, Meredith M. Ferrari, Lydia E. Fett, Curtis Ryan Fisher, Samantha F. Forehand, Caleb O. Frey, Kerste Fultz, Candice C. Gaston, David A. Gloria, Alyse J. Goebel, Lisa Marlene Gray, Lisa D. Greco, Steven Michael Greenwood, Daniel D. Gregor, Lydia R. Grenaway, Barbara M. Grist, Katelyn Marie Harrison, Tyler Hasty, Keely Jo Hattery, Kelsey S. Hay, Jennifer E. Hecker, Amber N. Hengehold, Jessica E. Hershey, Ranae C. Hill, Alexandria L. Hobick, Chelsey Hollowell, Jennifer T. Hunt, Hailey A. Jackson, Jordan P. Jacobson, Elizabeth M. Johnson, Andrew C. Knobbe, Donna Lynn Koenig, Martin Edward Kramer, Clarence A. Layton, Robyn E. Lee, Amber Rae Levora, Laura E. Linck, Sujing Liu, Brian G. Lynch, Katelyn N. Marshall, Brooke Ann McAteer, Garrison J. McKenney, Christopher N. McLaughlin, John Z. McLearan, Samantha M. Meek, Samuel A. Merkel, Adam Moeller, Cynthia Moore, Rachel B. Mosier, Colin S. Munro, Anne M. Nickrent, Mary K. Niebling, Kasey Marie Oceguera, Christopher J. Ohm, Donald R. Olson, Sarah E. Parker, MacKenzie N. Patterson, Shannon Patton, Kristen L. Pauli, Michelle E. Payne, Timothy A. Peterson, Alexander D. Pizzini, Siera M. Rallo, Cameron M. Randall, Lorraine M. Reading, Erin Elizabeth Robinette, Kevin M. Rodgers, Jori Miranda Salamone, Alexis C. Schlemer, Jill R. Schmidt, Avonlea Marie Schoeneberg, Ryann E. Schuessler, Moira Elaine Scott, Cheryl L. Seehausen, Kelsey E. Sims, Kimberly Kaye Smith, Gwen M. Snell, Nicole D. Spencer, Courtney F. Squires, Chris Stanford, Kaitlynn K. Stanley, Margerat J. Stolte, Jennifer A. Stoner, Ashley E. Strieter, Nichole M. Summers, Jennifer Marie Svoboda, Kendra E. Sweezey-Errar, Patrick O. Swift, Andrew T. Sykes, Alem A. Taye, Benjamin A. Tharp, Zachary Miller Tongay, Brian C. Utechtt, Dennis A. Vinyard, Jordan Michelle Volrab-Torti, Darlene Marie Wachowski, Nathan Walker, Michelle D. Waller, Catherine R. Watters, Samantha J. Wehrle, Logan H. Weshinskey, Emily M. Whitaker, Joshua Wilson, Nathaneal R. Woolverton;

EAST ST. LOUIS—Dunnisha M. Franklin, Daryl A. Coleman;

ELDRED—Micheala M. Friedrickson, Ryan C. Juhl, Lena J. Robeen;

ELSAH— Robert W. Kallal, Robert William Pierce, Misty A. Ridder;

FIELDON—Jo Ellen Baker, Jeremy M. Beasley, Jessica Kay Goen, Heather M. Goetten, Margaret R. Isringhausen, Jessie L. Kirbach, Austin G. Meyer, Nichole D. Scott, Sandra K. Shelton, Jeannie L. Webster, Heather R. Williams;

GILLESPIE—Jess P. Baker, Mason R. Buckner, Collette D. Claussen, Abigail Suzanne Harszy, Alec Gene Hebenstreit, Fawn Renee Howard, Ty Lyn Koniak, Jered A. Martin, Dorothy M. Metcalf, Elise F. Newman, Kevin A. Shreier;

GLEN CARBON—Danielle Alexxis Absher, Grant O. Agne, Delissa Nicole Bolden, Ethan N. Borchers, Nicholos A. Bryant, Andrew R. Bunse, Nathaniel P. Camp, Haleigh Carter, Eric Z. Carver, Matthew Anthony Castor, Lindsay M. Chaney, Ryan L. Chronister, Jared Millard Claunch, Brittany D. Cooper, Jennifer M. Deist, Joshua A. Doiron, James A. Dumont, Chelsea J. Fee, Emily K. Grich, Kyle M. Gullicksrud, Andrew D. Hagan, Ryan A. Keeton, Elizabeth A. Klopfer, Chelsea R. Larson, Nathan Reed McKinney, Jennifer M. McMullen, Jay M. Miller, David A. Mooshegian, Chiyo J. Palen, Kristin F. Perkowski, Megan C. Pranger, Jeremy Scott Raby, Russell C. Rawson, Amber K. Ricks, Derek T. Scott, Manuel Karlheinz Soto, Samantha J. Spillers, Wyatt D. Teague, Jennifer Kay Verdun, Amanda E. Whitlock, Derek D. Wiley;

GODFREY—Kierstyn N. Alford, Amanda E. Aragona, Benjamin A. Baldridge, Amy C. Ball, Stephen Matthew Batchelor, Kaci E. Bayley, Adrian M. Beard, Sara R. Beauchamp, Samantha Michele Bohannon, Justin Anthony Bollini, Lauren E. Brooks, Ashley D. Buel, Cynthia A. Buenger, Kathryn Leah Buescher, Terry L. Butler, John Blake Cagle, Kelley R. Cassens, Katelyn M. Chapman, Nicole L. Cleveland, Samantha Rae Compas, Jera C. Connell, Michael E. Crain, Savannah Rose Davis, Rexford J. Demond, Christopher M. Dennison, Sarah Marie Ditterline, Catherine A. Dondanville, Patricia A. Dooley, Ahmed Zakria Elebrashi, Julie M. Enke, Brian J. Estes, Jubail Grace Gallego Falconit, Molly Farkas, Dwayne Flatt, Jane Fleming, T.J. Fowler, Amanda J. Fanklin, Tabitha Freeman, Sara Lynn Geisen, Judith Ann Goodman, Rebecca L. Griffon, Kayla M. Gutierrez, Taylor
R. Hall, Kayla N. Hansen, Meagan L. Hardester, Sarah M. Harp, Samantha Harrington, Heather N. Henderson, Andrea S. Hentrich, Taylor I. Herring, Katlyn C. Hildenbrand, Adam Brent Hill, Michael J. Hoefert, Georgia A. Horn, Zachary C. Horn, Elijah M. Houck, Megan Elizabeth Huber, Afton M. Hughes, Joseph Hughes, Sarai M. Hughes, Kimberly D. Husted, Elizabeth M. Keith, Emily R. Klinke, Elizabeth A. Kohler, Zorica Kovacic-Osborn, Rebecca Anne Kraisser, Chelsea Lemons, Mary E. Mager, Ty T. Maroon, Jami F. McGee, Lauren E. McLaughlin, Meghan Leann McNamara, Tabitha Rose Meuth, Devin Tyler Michalski, Leah I. Miller, Jamie C. Milligan, Tina M. Mouser, Kyle P. Nance, Jennifer L. Nelson, Kelsey R. Nolle, Brian A. Palmer, Kristin L. Pranger, Breanna M. Radcliff, Alan J. Rapp, Terra J. Reese, Laura A. Ridolfi, Emily Jane Robinson, Tameika S. Rogers, Melissa A. Saenz, Katherine Marie Schmidt, Kevin Lynn Schultz, Nathan A. Schulz, John J. Sextro, Brenda K. Shanks, Timothy Chancey Shewmake, Johanna J. Shultis, Lythande R. Singleton, Tyler A. Spagnola, Deborah Florine Steiner, Cody K. Stilwell, Kelsey N. Taul, Alyssa B. Thomas, Kimberly S. Trout, Grace A. Twichell, Alissa J. Varney, Thomas B. Vest, Georgia E. Voils, Toree A. Wallace, Sean R. Walter, Brittany C. Wangelin, Molly Wickenhauser, Sandra L. Willings, John D. Wilson, Terry J. Wooten, Holly N. Yount, Nicholas J. Zankl;

GOLDEN EAGLE—Carla D. Hartman, Lisa A. Kiel, Ashley M. Kuhn, Christopher G. Kuhn, Stephanie J. Meyer, Melissa A. Tepen;

GRAFTON—Dalton J. Baecht, Shelby L. Burton, Emily G. Calvin, Mariah A. Cottingham, Kevin Eugene Edwards, Joshua L. Elmore, Catherine G. Ferguson, Jacob P. Green, Justin L. Green, Sara Lindsay Hackethal, Jessica L. Haslam, Brennan M. Jackson, Scott Kruep, Ricardo Manuel Mendoza, Kelci L. Milan, Thomas L. Proffitt, Anna J. Senger, Nickolas A. Yates;

GRANITE CITY—Kaitlin Renee Becherer, Baylee A. Bowman, Carly Caldwell, Jenna A. Davis, Linda Ruth Dean, Virginia Anne Dollins, Jared Donald Harrington, Austin O. Jones, Billy L. Kuehnel, Laura Elizabeth Mangi, Halle E. Schroeder;

GRANVILLE—Matthew A. Powers;

GREENFIELD—Carol A. Ford, Jesse W. Ford, Rachael L. Goodall, Noah J. Jennings, Cody Michael Lockard, Riley J. Marsh, Kristopher Wingler;

HAMBURG—Shelby L. Donelson;

HAMEL—John A. Gooden, Joseph Nathan Hawkes, Shawn Allen Hess, Kathy L. Snyder;

HARDIN—Kyndal E. Baalman, Kristin M. Becker, Rachel L. Blumenberg, Joseph W. Fester, Abigail D. Herrmann, Chad A. Martin, Samantha N. Martin, Abigail R. Rose, Benjamin Joseph Swan;

HARTFORD—Krista M. Hall, Samantha N. King, Matthew R. Preston, Sarah Elizabeth Staton;

HIGHLAND—Tyler Gaffner, Katie M. Leevy, Ashley Raye Reynolds;

HILLSBORO—Ashli Nicole Bailey;

JERSEYVILLE—Emily D. Baalman, Brianne M. Baecht, Claire A. Berry, Sarah L. Bertman, Shelby L. Booth, Leah R. Boschert, Kelli A. Bray, Jamie L. Breden, Emily Brunaugh, Lynda Jeann Campbell, Kelli L. Cassens, Cory D. Clendenen, Michelle L. Cox, Beth-Ann M. Crotchett, Jody D. Crowe, Sean P. Daigle, Kaitlyn Davenport, Cynthia M. Dawdy, Brandy B. Depper, Joshua Depper, Beth A. Devening, Jaimee E. Dooley, Alexandra I. Evans, Bridget R. Fitzgibbons, Hunter E. Foster, Danielle L. Frankford, David A. Fry, Beau J. Garrison, Matthew Joe Giberson, Sheila Louise Gross, Eileen S. Hankins, Amanda C. Hanna, Mark H. Hayes, Doughlas P. Heneghan, Alyssa N. Herren,
Karen S. Holder, Tyler Douglas Hunt, Blake Imming, Emily F. Kraushaar, Jade N. Linder, Jensen D. Linder, Theresa M. Loellke, Kadi A. Lorton, Christina L. Meado, Anna R. Milford, Emily D. Nash, Megan Parsell, Katelyn D. Phipps, Tricia J. Preston, Myah Price, Bradi M. Rulo, Alexis M. Schell, Allison M. Schell, Jeffrey J. Schroeder, Shawn L. Schroeder, Ciera J. Schwegel, Heidi Lyn Scott, Hannah D. Sharrow, Adam W. Shaw, Cassie N. Shaw, Colten Skinner, Christine A. Strotheide, Alexis L. Sweeney, Chase M. Travers, Amy Lynn Underwood, Angela Renee Urbeck, Catherine A. Vandygriff, Katie Lynn Veenendall, Casey E. Wade, Chad Walker, Adam R. Walkington, Sarah L. Wallace, Lauren E. Ward, Jeremy W. Warren, Samuel Welbourne, Rebecca S. Wells, Zachary Witt, Courtney M. Woelfel, Kyle D. Woolsey, Jessica Wren, Deaven G. Zimmerman;

KAMPSVILLE—Elizabeth R. Brown, Rebecca M. Ryan;

KANE—Alexis N. Platto, Marc J. Sobol;

LITCHFIELD—Tyler Lovell;

LIVINGSTON—Katlyn E. Dealey, Taylor G. Gaudette, Amanda L. Roberts, Olivia Lynn Shemwell;

MADISON—Melissa Ann Bess;

MARYVILLE—Christina Brianna Celian;

MEDORA—Leah Burjes, Clark T. Couch, Mason L. Cunningham, Daneille M. Darr, James D. Lenington, Lloyd E. Maulden, Crystal E. Schwaab, Christine Scott, Tyler J. Wilson;

MEPPEN—Ashley M. Baalman; Kevin M. Kinder, Jeffrey M. Schleeper, Vincent W. Stahl, Renee G. Tepen;

MORO—Hannah G. Ballard, Valerie Ann Buckley, Jefrey A. Elrod, Haley M. Hemingway, Linsey S. Hornberger, Madeline Ruth Kohlberg, MacKenzie T. Lyles, Connor L. Melton, Brittany L. Metzger, Morgan L. Stickler, Jamie L. Stumpf, Derek L. Walter, Marie J. Waltz, Jeremy J. Yates;

MT. OLIVE—Jodene Ann Niehaus-Scheller, Katherine J. Warren;

MOZIER—Courtney Reneigh Decamp;

NEW DOUGLAS—Tammy A. Hopkins, Brandon Maroney;

O’FALLON—Colleen A. Higham, Kaci Michelle Jakes;

PALATINE—Kevin Montelongo;

PLAINVIEW—Ashli M. Bell;

ROCK BRIDGE—Margaret A. Bridgewater, Matthew Paul Allen;

ROODHOUSE—Jordyn Ranae Blackketter, Tiffany L. Calvin, Brandon M. Early, Bradley Alan French, Lacey A. Mielke;

ROSEWOOD HEIGHTS—Hannah R. Dillon, Nicole D. Tyler;

ROXANA—Savannah N. Baublitz, Tara N. Berry, Sara C. Blair, Brittany R. Carroll, Tyler David Gentry, Andrew D. Heilman, Ian O. Herndon, Tracy J. Lenhardt, John E. Losch, Ashley R. Meyer, Michelle Marie Elena Olson, Patsy R. Provo, Jacob Y. Quade, Andrea Schaaf;

SAINT JACOB—Donisha L. Miller;

SALEM—Rickell E. Hall;

SAWYERVILLE—Cheyenne R. Napier;

SHIPMAN—Kelsey L. Darr, Tyler N. Dunham, Lorna A. Hazelip, Henry L. Howerton, Caleb Mansfield, Garrett E. Sebastian, Dakotah W. Thomas, Vicki Kay Young;

SORENTO—Kaleb A. Paul;

SOUTH ROXANA—Elizabeth A. Bartlett, Nick A. Cooper, Tiffany A. Crank, Brian S. Filllingim, Sheila M. Goforth, Brandon W. Grizzle, Megan Elaine Hartley, Meagan L. Johnson, Shellie J. McCallister, Gabryelle R. Parker, Kayla J. Rea, Donald R. Reynolds, Paige E. Stacy;

STAUNTON—Karra L. Adler, Kimberly Nicole Albers, Christian Anglin, Stephanie R. Becker, Austin Billings, Kole A. Billings, Marc A. Birk, Deanna M. Braman, Kerstin D. Brown, Mary Beth E. Bruhn, Brooke A. Buffington, Carly Burcham, Charlotte Louise Busch, Morgan L. Clapham, Chris A. Cozart, Larry Davis, Giavanna C. Deleon, Lisa A. Devries, Celia Dawn Dittmaier, Alicia A. Euler, Sophie J. Fairman, Alyssa L. Freeman, Devin R. Gerdes, Autumn J. Haas, Melissa M. Heigert, Kaylee Katherine Hoisington, Austin W. Hollaway, Thomas C. Homeier, Stephen J. Koehne, Debra Kraner, Rachel M. Leitschuh, Eric Lotter, Jenny MacLaine Martin, Cindy Renea McCoy, Thomas P.
McDowell, Charles Benjamin Neumann, John B. Neumann, Owen J. Parish, Dalton J. Peterson, Gina J. Petrie, Colin Pirok, Holly L. Retana, Austin A. Richards, Bryan K. Roberts, Holly M. Royer, Taylar N. Schlechte, Harry E. Senaldi, Daniel Tatjenhorst, Sarah B. Tomlinson, Dominic D. Trettenero, Lucas N. Trettenero, Troy A. Vercoglio, Angelique Michelle Whitehead, Natalie Marie Wiegmann;

TROY—Rachel Allard, Stephanie N. Gotway, Christopher Lee Jackson, Rachel A. Mead, Jenna Lynn Stevenson;

VALMEYER—Mike Anthony Wuelling;

WHITE HALL—Austin C. Alred, Charles Brandon Eason, Justin K. Greaves, Candace Housman, Jesse Martin Romero Nappier, Mami A. Van Winkle;

WILSONVILLE—Markus L. Beeman;

WOOD RIVER—Christina G. Abner-Sneed, Tiffany L. Agney, Adam N. Aguinaga, Rebecca Rose Anderson, Christopher S. Ballard, Malissa J. Barr, Tammy L. Batson, Kayla M. Beck, Rebecca A. Belair, Trevor J. Bennett, Rebecca R. Billings, Ashley R. Bryant-Bennett, Philip E. Budde, Daniel C. Bunt, Michael C. Burk, Chelsea K. Camerer, Diana J. Carlisle, Laura L. Carpenter, Rocky A. Church, Daniel J. Coffman, Zachary W. Coffman, Bryan M. Copeland, Rebeca R. Crites, Jordan A. Crown, Brianna M. Curvey, John B. Desherlia, Ronnie Lyle Dublo, Robyn L. Forbes, Jennifer L. Fulton, Stephen Richard Garner, Kylie N. Garris, Ornetta Bea Gilliam, Derek E. Hansel, Jacob D. Harris, Donald L. Hoehn, Shawn K. Hoffmann, Jonathan R. Kamp, Katelyn M. Leigh, Brandon
A. Little, Mallory R. Lovings, Stacie L. McNamara, Michele L. Michelon, Carli E. Paine, Brandon R. Palen, Kayla D. Pfeiffer, Jane Marie Pratt, Caleb S. Ragsdale, Britaney T. Ragusa, Bianca L. Renken, Tayler A. Ridenhour, Mitch A. Robbs, Amerly L. Ross, Hannah E. Sabolo, Ashley R. Savage, Donna L. Schanz, Samantha L. Schubert, Allison L. Scott, Amanda J. Thompson, Jamie L. Tomlanovich, Brittany M. Valdes, Tara E. Wall, Nicholas D. West;

WORDEN—Monica Denise Bundy, Morgan E. Hatten, Dean A. Heidke, Jami A. Hoffner, Cole A. Hogan, Erica E. Joyce, Danielle M. Koskie, Kristie N. Loew, Cassee-Jo Marie Mills, Buffy M. Ridens, Chelsea L. Ruble, Alyssa M. Schmidt, Rose Weeks, Dalton M. Wesley, Alexandra E. Whitworth;

Missouri

FENTON—Brendan James Coleman;

FLORISSANT—Jennifer M. Eaton, Hannah E. Schmickley, Elias J. Gayden, Kenyetta M. Thomas, Kelly L. Winkler;

ROLLA—Jason Michael Howard

WILDWOOD—Sam David Enright